Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 15:41.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.003 | |
| 2025-10-14 | Paw Paw High School | 5000m | 16:02.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Edwardsburg Sports Complex | 5000m | 16:14.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:00.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Meyer Broadway Park | 5000m | 16:44.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.0 | +0.085 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 15:26.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-23 | Paw Paw High School | 5000m | 16:22.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.2 | +0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:05 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 16:06.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.3 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 15:42.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-22 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 16:06.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.1 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-19 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:20.5 | 27th · 5th on team | 106.3 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 16:48.6 | 120th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 16:44 | 102nd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:16.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.003 | |
| 2024-10-15 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 16:13.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-10-08 | Edwardsburg Sports Complex | 5000m | 16:46.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.1 | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:16.1 | 21st · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.013 | |
| 2024-09-28 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 16:09.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:49 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 16:27 | 8th · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.019 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 16:02.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 17:38.7 | 14th · 1st on team | 117.5 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 16:31.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.010 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-20 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:03.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:03.5 | 207th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:40.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.003 | |
| 2023-10-17 | Niles Madelyn Bertrand Park | 5000m | 16:33.3 | 13th · 1st on team | 125.4 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.4 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:38.4 | 50th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.003 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Meyer Broadway Park | 5000m | 18:28.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.2 | +0.085 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 16:35.2 | 15th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 19:31.4 | 20th · 5th on team | 103.0 | -0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 16:59.1 | 16th · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Honeysett Farm | 5000m | 20:54.8 | 12th · 4th on team | 104.3 | +0.078 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 19:05.5 | 105th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Fremont MS | 5000m | 17:47.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-30 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 17:48.9 | 29th · 4th on team | 114.9 | +0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 17:12.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-22 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.4 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-03 | University of Tennessee | 4000m | 15:13.1 | 59th · 3rd on team | 130.8 | +0.055 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 11:28.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.7 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 11:59.8 | 21st · 3rd on team | 125.7 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 9:22.5 | 78th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-03 | Linden Grove Middle School | 3218m | 11:36.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.3 | +0.028 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 11:43.7 | 14th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-26 | Linden Grove Middle School | 3218m | 12:07.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Parchment HS | 2896m | 10:46.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.7 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-19 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:18 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.1 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-12 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 12:17.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.1 | +0.011 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-20 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 12:14.1 | 15th · 1st on team | 125.2 | +0.001 | |
| 2021-10-16 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 12:13.9 | 32nd · 1st on team | 125.6 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.7 | +0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-11 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 12:23 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Three Rivers Middle School | 3218m | 12:07.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 126.7 | +0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-04 | Linden Grove Middle School | 3218m | 12:58.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.9 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-27 | Linden Grove Middle School | 3218m | 13:15.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:36.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.049 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-13 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 12:56.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:58 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-17 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3200m | 13:39.4 | 30th · 5th on team | 111.9 | +0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Honeysett Farm | 3000m | 12:58 | 7th · 4th on team | 115.6 | +0.056 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-12 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 13:45.4 | 43rd · 7th on team | 110.2 | -0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-07 | Three Rivers Middle School | 3218m | 13:55.1 | 40th · 6th on team | 111.1 | +0.009 | |
| 2020-10-05 | Riverside Elementary School | 3200m | 14:09.1 | 10th · 6th on team | 107.8 | +0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:16.8 | 12th · 7th on team | 107.0 | +0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:56 | 25th · 9th on team | 104.5 | +0.011 | |
| 2020-09-21 | Comstock High School | 3000m | 13:05.8 | 9th · 8th on team | 113.8 | +0.051 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Three Rivers Middle School | 3218m | 13:47 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | +0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-14 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:53 | 19th · 11th on team | 103.8 | +0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals | 3200m | 9:35.86 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-23 | 2026 MITCA D2 Team State | 3200m | 9:38.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-23 | 2026 MITCA D2 Team State | 1600m | 4:27.42 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-23 | 2026 MITCA D2 Team State | 800m | 2:12.83 | 30th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Sturgis | 1600m | 4:37.58 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Sturgis | 3200m | 9:46.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Wolverine Conference Championship EQ Approved | 3200m | 9:52.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.020 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Wolverine Conference Championship EQ Approved | 1600m | 4:26.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-08 | Wolverine Conference Championship EQ Approved | 800m | 2:07.21 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.020 | |
| 2026-05-04 | Otsego and Edwardsburg @ Vicksburg HS | 1600m | 4:42.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2026-05-01 | JT Long Invitational at Kalamazoo Central (EQ approved) | 1600m | 4:30.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | JT Long Invitational at Kalamazoo Central (EQ approved) | 3200m | 9:41.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-28 | Niles @ Vicksburg HS | 800m | 2:02.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.1 | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Niles @ Vicksburg HS | 1600m | 4:52.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Niles @ Vicksburg HS | 3200m | 9:59.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.020 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Rising Stars Invitational (EQ approved) | 1600m | 4:33.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-24 | Rising Stars Invitational (EQ approved) | 3200m | 9:47.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-14 | Plainwell and Vicksburg @ Sturgis | 3200m | 10:15.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.007 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Plainwell and Vicksburg @ Sturgis | 1600m | 4:44.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.007 | |
| 2026-04-07 | Paw Paw, Vicksburg at Three Rivers HS | 3200m | 10:16.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2026-04-07 | Paw Paw, Vicksburg at Three Rivers HS | 1600m | 4:41.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Paw Paw, Vicksburg at Three Rivers HS | 800m | 2:15.10 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2026-03-24 | Time Trials | 100m | 12.39 | 12th · 12th on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-07 | 2026 MITS/MITCA Indoor TF State Championships | 3200m | 10:12.4 | 36th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-02-21 | GVSU MITS #5 | 3200m | 9:50.62 | 27th · 3rd on team | 122.9 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-14 | AQ MITS 4 | 400m | 58.84 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | AQ MITS 4 | 1600m | 4:47.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-01-18 | HS Showcase | 3200m | 10:00.65 | 32nd · 12th on team | 121.5 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-10 | Hillsdale Charger Winter Open 1- MITS | 1600m | 4:45.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-27 | 25 Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:06.46 | 29th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-27 | 25 Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:30.99 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-24 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 3200m | 10:08.68 | 47th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-24 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 1600m | 4:33.43 | 49th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Berrien Springs | 1600m | 4:33.51 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Berrien Springs | 3200m | 10:09.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Wolverine Conference Championship | 1600m | 4:32.36 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-09 | Wolverine Conference Championship | 3200m | 10:13.37 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Otsego, Niles, Vicksburg, Three Rivers at Paw Paw HS | 1600m | 4:38.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Otsego, Niles, Vicksburg, Three Rivers at Paw Paw HS | 800m | 2:08.32 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Otsego, Niles, Vicksburg, Three Rivers at Paw Paw HS | 3200m | 10:10.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-02 | JT Long Invitational at Kalamazoo Central (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 4:38.67 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-02 | JT Long Invitational at Kalamazoo Central (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 9:54.15 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Niles @ Vicksburg | 800m | 2:09.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Niles @ Vicksburg | 1600m | 4:41.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Niles @ Vicksburg | 3200m | 10:03.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | Union City Invitational | 800m | 2:16 | 7th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Union City Invitational | 3200m | 10:20.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Union City Invitational | 1600m | 4:45.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Edwardsburg, Vicksburg @ Otsego Double Dual | 3200m | 10:25.93 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Edwardsburg, Vicksburg @ Otsego Double Dual | 1600m | 4:38.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Edwardsburg, Vicksburg @ Otsego Double Dual | 800m | 2:09.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Plainwell & Sturgis @ Vicksburg | 800m | 2:17.88 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Plainwell & Sturgis @ Vicksburg | 3200m | 10:16.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | Plainwell & Sturgis @ Vicksburg | 1600m | 4:44.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Time Trials | 100m | 13.31 | 12th · 12th on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-19 | Early Bird Invite | 3200m | 10:43.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-19 | Early Bird Invite | 1600m | 4:56.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | AQ MITS #2 | 800m | 2:23.73 | 21st · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.007 | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | AQ MITS #2 | 1600m | 5:01.82 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.007 | RSR |
| 2025-01-11 | 2025 Hillsdale Charger Winter Open 1 - HS | 1600m | 5:01.19 | 6th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-28 | 24 Larry Steeb Meet Of Championships | 1600m | 4:42.46 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-25 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 800m | 2:15.23 | 92nd · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-05-25 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 1600m | 4:48.24 | 78th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-05-25 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 3200m | 10:14.66 | 49th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Gull Lake | 1600m | 4:43.03 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Gull Lake | 3200m | 10:28.01 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Gowell/Miars Last Chance Invitational | 3200m | 10:37.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.014 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Gowell/Miars Last Chance Invitational | 800m | 2:12.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Wolverine Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:23.49 | 17th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-05-03 | JT Long Invitational at Kalamazoo Central | 1600m | 4:49.35 | 15th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Paw Paw/ Three Rivers @ Vicksburg | 3200m | 10:20.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.020 | RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | Niles @ Vicksburg | 1600m | 4:51.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Plainwell and Vicksburg at Sturgis | 1600m | 4:58.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-02-17 | GVSU - MITS #5 | 3200m | 10:11.37 | 30th · 26th on team | 118.1 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | LAB Indoor Meet #8 | 800m | 2:17.94 | 38th · 11th on team | 109.9 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | LAB Indoor Meet #8 | 1600m | 4:50.84 | 11th · 5th on team | 116.2 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | AQ MITS #2 | 1600m | 4:57.74 | 13th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | AQ MITS #2 | 800m | 2:23.76 | 28th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-01-06 | GVSU - MITS #3 | 1600m | 4:54.99 | 54th · 51st on team | 113.2 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-31 | All Weather Seal West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 1600m | 4:47.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 139.6 | -0.033 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-31 | All Weather Seal West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 3200m | 10:27.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.2 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-22 | MHSAA MS Regional - Zone 1 @ Comstock | 3200m | 11:01.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-22 | MHSAA MS Regional - Zone 1 @ Comstock | 1600m | 4:56.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-16 | KAMSL Championship | 800m | 2:14.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.3 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | KAMSL Championship | 1600m | 4:49.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 139.5 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-11 | Wolverine MS Meet at Three Rivers | 1600m | 4:50.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.1 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-11 | Wolverine MS Meet at Three Rivers | 3200m | 10:57.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.3 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-08 | KAMSL - Maple Street & BC Central @ VHS | 400m | 1:01.23 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-08 | KAMSL - Maple Street & BC Central @ VHS | 1600m | 4:54.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.1 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-04 | KAMSL Meet @Portage Northern | 1600m | 4:51.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.0 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | KAMSL Meet @Portage Northern | 800m | 2:17.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | KAMSL - Linden Grove & Mattawan @ VHS | 1600m | 5:13.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-24 | KAMSL - VMS, Gull Lake & Hillside @VHS | 800m | 2:22.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | KAMSL - VMS, Gull Lake & Hillside @VHS | 1600m | 5:07.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.020 | RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | Comstock MS Invitational | 3200m | 11:10.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | Comstock MS Invitational | 1600m | 5:07.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | VMS Time Trials | 1600m | 5:13.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-19 | AAU 14-Under Youth National Championship | 1500m | 5:00.29 | 11th · 4th on team | 124.1 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-05 | MITS @ Eastern Michigan University #3 | 800m | 2:33.03 | 37th · 6th on team | 119.7 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-05 | MITS @ Eastern Michigan University #3 | 1600m | 5:23.78 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-01-28 | LAB Meet #6 | 1600m | 5:21.1 | 113th · 65th on team | 124.4 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | LAB Meet #6 | 3200m | 11:25.22 | 32nd · 17th on team | 124.9 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | AQ MITS Jan 21 | 1600m | 5:25.2 | 36th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | AQ MITS Jan 21 | 800m | 2:33.88 | 33rd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.032 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | KAMSL Championship | 1600m | 5:38.44 | 13th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-05-12 | Wolverine MS Meet at Three Rivers | 1600m | 5:36.19 | 8th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-12 | Wolverine MS Meet at Three Rivers | 3200m | 13:08.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-05-09 | KAMSL Jamboree @ Vicksburg | 1600m | 5:41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-09 | KAMSL Jamboree @ Vicksburg | 400m | 1:11.44 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Portage North Quad Meet | 1600m | 5:44.77 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Portage North Quad Meet | 400m | 1:13.21 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Lakeview MS Invitational @ LMS | 3200m | 12:04.96 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-25 | KAMSL Jamboree @ Vicksburg | 1600m | 5:45.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |