Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:21.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 127.0 | +0.043 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Hidden Cove Golf Course | 5000m | 20:47.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.048 | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Hidden Cove Golf Course | 5000m | 21:14.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.048 | CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Buffalo Park | 4828m | 19:43.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.5 | +0.053 | |
| 2023-09-16 | Buffalo Park | 4828m | 19:28.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.1 | +0.053 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 20:50.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | +0.093 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-04 | Hidden Cove Golf Course | 5000m | 20:48.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | +0.048 | CSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Hidden Cove Golf Course | 5000m | 21:06.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.7 | +0.048 | CSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Buffalo Park | 4828m | 19:49.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.053 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 20:28.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.2 | +0.029 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Buffalo Park | 4828m | 20:29.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.1 | +0.053 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 22:33.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | +0.093 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:55.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.043 | CR CSR |
| 2021-11-02 | Hidden Cove Golf Course | 5000m | 20:55.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.1 | +0.048 | |
| 2021-10-22 | Hidden Cove Golf Course | 5000m | 20:19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.4 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Buffalo Park | 4828m | 19:01.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.5 | +0.053 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Pioneer Park | 5000m | 21:26.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.068 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Links Golf Course | 5000m | 19:56.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 126.3 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Buffalo Park | 4828m | 20:08.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.053 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 21:47.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.1 | +0.093 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-13 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 22:32.7 | 35th · 1st on team | 114.7 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-11-04 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 22:48.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.7 | +0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-23 | Hidden Cove Golf Course | 5000m | 23:44.2 | 25th · 1st on team | 111.5 | +0.048 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-14 | Buffalo Park | 4828m | 23:01 | 24th · 1st on team | 110.8 | +0.053 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | AIA Division V Championships | 800m | 2:30.97 | 14th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-04 | AIA Division V Championships | 3200m | 11:29.96 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | AIA Division V Championships | 1600m | 5:25.82 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Snowflake Last Chance Meet | 3200m | 12:17.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.013 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Snowflake Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:30.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Mingus Invitational | 1600m | 5:43.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.012 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 3200m | 11:32.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Sedona Red Rock Invite | 800m | 2:31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Sedona Red Rock Invite | 1600m | 5:24.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.019 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-29 | Mogollon Invitational | 1600m | 5:52.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | +0.005 | SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Small Schools Invitational | 800m | 2:38.68 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Small Schools Invitational | 3200m | 12:05.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Distance in the Desert - Winter Track Series #2 | 5000m | 19:19.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | AIA Division V State Championship | 1600m | 5:35.86 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | AIA Division V State Championship | 3200m | 11:54.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | AIA Division V State Championship | 800m | 2:37.94 | 16th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Snowflake Last Chance Meet | 3200m | 12:33.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Snowflake Last chance | 3200m | 12:33.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Snowflake Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:35.38 | 10th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Snowflake Last chance | 800m | 2:35.38 | 10th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Marauder Late Qualifier | 3200m | 12:39.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Marauder Late Qualifier | 1600m | 5:50.26 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-19 | City of Flagstaff JV Championship | 400m | 1:09.94 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | City of Flagstaff JV Championship | 300mh | 1:05.44 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.001 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Top of the Mountain | 1600m | 5:55.33 | 15th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Top of the Mountain | 3200m | 12:18.11 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Sedona Red Rock Invitational | 3200m | 12:18.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Blue Ridge Invitational | 800m | 2:37.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.001 | |
| 2023-03-30 | Valley Christian Early Qualifier | 800m | 2:37.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-30 | Valley Christian Early Qualifier | 3200m | 12:05.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-03-25 | 83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic | 1600m | 5:41.01 | 17th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | 83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic | 3200m | 11:52.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | AIA D4 State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 12:09.18 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-14 | AIA D4 State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:50.54 | 21st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Perry Puma Last Chance | 800m | 2:45.48 | 31st · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Perry Puma Last Chance | 3200m | 12:24.85 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | City of Flagstaff JV Championship | 200m | 32.84 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.001 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | City of Flagstaff JV Championship | 100m | 16.34 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.001 | SR |
| 2022-04-20 | City of Flagstaff JV Championship | 300mh | 1:05.84 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Sedona Invitational | lj | 10-00.50 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Sedona Invitational | 800m | 2:43.17 | 13th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Sedona Invitational | 3200m | 12:39.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | Joseph City Invitational | lj | 10-07.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Joseph City Invitational | 800m | 2:45.25 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | Joseph City Invitational | 3200m | 12:56.37 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-23 | NIKE Chandler Rotary Division 4 | lj | 9-11.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-03-23 | NIKE Chandler Rotary Division 4 | lj | 9-11.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-03-23 | NIKE Chandler Rotary Division 4 | 3200m | 13:05.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-23 | NIKE Chandler Rotary Division 4 | 3200m | 13:05.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-03-09 | City of Flagstaff JV Meet #1 | lj | 10' 6.5 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2022-03-09 | City of Flagstaff JV Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:20 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.001 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-09 | City of Flagstaff JV Meet #1 | 400m | 1:15.74 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-09 | City of Flagstaff JV Meet #1 | 800m | 3:01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.001 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | AIA D4 State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:40.19 | 19th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | AIA D4 State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:39.91 | 11th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | AIA D4 State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 12:02.76 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | Snowflake Last Chance | lj | ND | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Snowflake Last Chance | 100m | 15.37 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Snowflake Last Chance | 800m | 2:43.25 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Snowflake Last Chance | 1600m | 5:44.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | 88th Annual Winslow Invitational | lj | 9-10.00 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2021-04-24 | 88th Annual Winslow Invitational | 3200m | 12:29.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.009 | |
| 2021-04-24 | 88th Annual Winslow Invitational | 1600m | 5:51.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | 88th Annual Winslow Invitational | 100m | 15.86 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2021-04-21 | Flagstaff JV City Championship | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2021-04-21 | Flagstaff JV City Championship | 100m | 14.34 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | 2021 Cougar Invitational | lj | 9-02.00 | — | — | +0.000 | |
| 2021-04-17 | 2021 Cougar Invitational | 3200m | 12:25.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.000 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | 2021 Cougar Invitational | 800m | 2:44.15 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.000 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-14 | Lee Williams Multi | lj | 10-05.00 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2021-04-14 | Lee Williams Multi | 100m | 18.84 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -0.004 | |
| 2021-04-14 | Lee Williams Multi | 3200m | 12:35.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.004 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-14 | Lee Williams Multi | 800m | 2:44.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-24 | City of Flagstaff JV Multi | 100m | 16.74 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-24 | City of Flagstaff JV Multi | 1600m | 6:25.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.001 | PR SR RSR |