Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-28 | Charlton Park (Village Course) | 5000m | 19:20.4 | 9th · 4th on team | 108.6 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 18:18 | 54th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Yankee Springs State Park | 5000m | 18:50 | 19th · 4th on team | 110.8 | -0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:18.7 | 222nd · 4th on team | 106.0 | -2.5% | CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 18:53.4 | 105th · 4th on team | 106.1 | -4.1% | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 19:37.7 | 27th · 5th on team | 105.8 | -1.2% | |
| 2024-09-09 | Yankee Springs State Park | 5000m | 19:39.9 | 41st · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.3% | CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:42.8 | 21st · 4th on team | 103.5 | -2.8% | CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Caledonia HS | 5000m | 19:36.4 | 20th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.1% | CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 19:08.5 | 95th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -1.2% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 20:12.3 | 86th · 5th on team | 102.4 | — | |
| 2023-10-24 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 20:31.8 | 14th · 4th on team | 101.8 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:00.3 | 39th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:09.8 | 251st · 3rd on team | 107.4 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 18:44.6 | 79th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -4.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Yankee Springs State Park | 5000m | 19:18.6 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Covenant Christian HS | 5000m | 18:33.3 | 65th · 3rd on team | 112.3 | -2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 5000m | 19:02.2 | 35th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-11 | Yankee Springs State Park | 5000m | 19:37.2 | 37th · 4th on team | 106.7 | -0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 20:00.5 | 50th · 4th on team | 100.8 | -2.8% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Caledonia HS | 5000m | 19:02.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 19:26.8 | 117th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -1.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-14 | GRPS Northeast Campus | 3218m | 12:41 | 21st · 3rd on team | 119.5 | -2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Allendale HS | 3218m | 12:33.9 | 54th · 4th on team | 121.7 | -1.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Caledonia HS | 3218m | 13:02.7 | 29th · 4th on team | 117.3 | -1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Byron Center West Middle School | 3218m | 12:52.5 | 19th · 3rd on team | 123.5 | +3.8% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Johnson Park | 3218m | 13:15.6 | 31st · 3rd on team | 115.6 | -1.1% | CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Covenant Christian HS | 3218m | 12:44.6 | 12th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -3.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Lowell HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:54.4 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 113.0 | +3.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-07 | TK High School | 3218m | 14:17.9 | 15th · 6th on team | 109.1 | +1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-05 | Byron Center West Middle School | 3218m | 13:53 | 21st · 6th on team | 114.7 | +3.8% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 13:15.1 | 84th · 6th on team | 114.0 | -2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Wayland Middle School | 3218m | 13:55.3 | 37th · 7th on team | 114.5 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Johnson Park | 3218m | 13:15.1 | 41st · 7th on team | 117.9 | -1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Kraft Meadows MS | 3218m | 13:43.8 | 37th · 5th on team | 114.4 | -0.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-08 | TK High School | 3218m | 14:23.9 | 21st · 6th on team | 109.2 | +1.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-08 | Wayland Middle School | 3218m | 14:50.9 | 23rd · 6th on team | 107.1 | +1.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-29 | TK High School | 3218m | 15:21 | 19th · 19th on team | 102.7 | +1.1% | |
| 2020-09-23 | Byron Center West Middle School | 3218m | 15:07.3 | 36th · 17th on team | 108.4 | +3.8% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-17 | TK High School | 3218m | 14:52 | 18th · 18th on team | 105.1 | +1.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-15 | TK High School | 3218m | 15:58 | 4th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | +1.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-14 | Wayland / GRSC at TK | 100m | 12.77 | 19th · 7th on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-04-14 | Wayland / GRSC at TK | 200m | 26.09 | 23rd · 7th on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-03-30 | 2026 Barry County Icebreaker | 200m | 25.68 | 12th · 6th on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2026-03-30 | 2026 Barry County Icebreaker | 100m | 12.64 | 14th · 7th on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-18 | GVSU Laker Indoor Challenge- Boys Big Schools | 200m | 25.61 | 67th · 3rd on team | — | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | AQ MITS 4 | 400m | 1:02.71 | 51st · 27th on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-12 | OK Gold JV Conference Meet @ Wyoming | 100m | 13.37 | 34th · 6th on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-12 | OK Gold JV Conference Meet @ Wyoming | 200m | 26.85 | 24th · 6th on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | OK Gold Conference Championships | 400m | 1:02.62 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-05-05 | TK, South Christian at Wayland | 200m | 28.51 | 36th · 13th on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-05-05 | TK, South Christian at Wayland | 400m | 59.55 | 12th · 4th on team | — | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Cougar Invite (EQ Approved Meet) | 400m | 1:01.79 | 24th · 5th on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-28 | GR West Catholic at TK | 400m | 1:00.93 | 10th · 5th on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-04-28 | GR West Catholic at TK | 200m | 27.4 | 15th · 8th on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Thornapple Kellogg at Northview HS | 200m | 26.86 | 22nd · 9th on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Thornapple Kellogg at Northview HS | 400m | 1:01.2 | 11th · 7th on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Allegan Invitational - EQ Meet | 400m | 1:02.3 | 24th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-04-16 | GR Union, Wyoming at TK | 200m | 27.16 | 21st · 11th on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | GR Union, Wyoming at TK | 400m | 59.95 | 10th · 6th on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 13-2 @ Sparta | 1600m | 5:16.22 | 21st · 1st on team | 106.9 | +0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-14 | JV HS OK Gold Conference Meet | 800m | 2:28.07 | 12th · 3rd on team | 102.7 | +0.7% | |
| 2024-05-14 | JV HS OK Gold Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:20.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.6 | +0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-10 | OK Gold Conference Championships | 800m | 2:24.15 | 26th · 4th on team | 103.1 | -1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-10 | OK Gold Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:21.38 | 27th · 4th on team | 103.1 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | OK Gold Dual: South Christian and Cedar Springs at TK | 800m | 2:29.59 | 8th · 4th on team | 101.3 | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | OK Gold Dual: South Christian and Cedar Springs at TK | 1600m | 5:41.25 | 20th · 7th on team | 99.2 | +0.7% | |
| 2024-04-23 | OK Gold Dual: Middleville TK at CC | 1600m | 5:33.82 | 4th · 3rd on team | 101.6 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Kenowa Hills, Thornapple Kellogg at Wayland Union HS | 1600m | 5:33.92 | 11th · 5th on team | 101.8 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | Kenowa Hills, Thornapple Kellogg at Wayland Union HS | 800m | 2:35.69 | 14th · 6th on team | 97.8 | +1.1% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Wayland Invitational | 800m | 2:33.21 | 13th · 3rd on team | 100.4 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | OK Gold: FHE and Ottawa Hills at TK | 1600m | 5:42.1 | 22nd · 6th on team | 99.1 | +0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | OK Gold: FHE and Ottawa Hills at TK | 800m | 2:40.32 | 13th · 4th on team | 94.7 | +0.7% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-17 | WMMSC Bronze Championship | 1600m | 5:37.73 | 8th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | IMS Tom Foy Relays | 1600m | 5:47.42 | 11th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +1.2% | |
| 2023-05-11 | Thornapple Kellogg at Wayland Union MS | lj | 12' 10 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2023-05-11 | Thornapple Kellogg at Wayland Union MS | 1600m | 5:44.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.6 | +1.1% | RSR |
| 2023-04-20 | Lowell MS Tri - TK & KH | lj | 12-01.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-04-20 | Lowell MS Tri - TK & KH | 1600m | 5:43.12 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-25 | Thornapple Kellogg at Spring Lake MS | lj | DNS | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2022-04-25 | Thornapple Kellogg at Spring Lake MS | 400m | 1:27.54 | 11th · 7th on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-25 | Thornapple Kellogg at Spring Lake MS | 800m | 3:08 | 6th · 5th on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |