Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Milford State Park | 5000m | 28:27.2 | 45th · 18th on team | 90.1 | +0.024 | CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Haskell Indian Nations University | 5000m | 27:00.3 | 73rd · 20th on team | 94.4 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Baldwin Golf Course | 5000m | 26:40 | 53rd · 16th on team | 95.7 | +0.016 | CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 26:39 | 35th · 8th on team | 96.4 | +0.024 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Jones Youth Park | 4000m | 20:40.8 | 12th · 7th on team | 98.6 | +0.026 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Warner Park Road | 4000m | 21:28.2 | 64th · 17th on team | 93.8 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-17 | Stateland Park | 5000m | 24:13 | 17th · 8th on team | 103.6 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Baldwin Golf Course | 5000m | 24:54.9 | 17th · 7th on team | 102.9 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Milford State Park | 5000m | 25:52.9 | 20th · 7th on team | 99.3 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Hummer Sports Park | 5000m | 25:57.2 | 38th · 9th on team | 97.9 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Emporia Golf Course | 4000m | 19:49.6 | 21st · 7th on team | 100.3 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Warner Park Road | 4000m | 20:26.3 | 16th · 4th on team | 100.9 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-04 | Milford State Park | 3200m | 14:18.1 | 8th · 3rd on team | 120.7 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Rolling Acres Golf Course Club | 3218m | 15:26.8 | 10th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | +0.058 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Warner Park Road | 3200m | 14:31.7 | 7th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | +0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Milford State Park | 3200m | 15:26.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-28 | Milford State Park | 1600m | 6:42.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.026 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Milford State Park | 1600m | 7:06.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.026 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Warner Park Road | 1600m | 7:29.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-29 | Manhattan Small Schools Invite | 400m | 1:13.78 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-04-21 | Junction City JV Invitational | 400m | 1:13.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2021-03-31 | Manhattan High JV Invite | 400m | 1:12.39 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-01 | 2019 Centennial Middle League Invitational | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-01 | 2019 Centennial Middle League Invitational | 800m | 2:49.79 | 8th · 3rd on team | 119.1 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-24 | Emporia Middle School Invitational | hj | 3-10.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Emporia Middle School Invitational | 800m | 2:57.41 | 8th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Meet results → | Girls High Jump 7th Grade | 4' 2" | — | — | — | |
| 2019-04-16 | Clay Center MS Track Meet 4/16 | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Clay Center MS Track Meet 4/16 | 800m | 2:50.28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.014 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-02 | April 2 @ Shawnee Heights with RV, ANT, EIS, JC & Ft. Riley | hj | NH | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-02 | April 2 @ Shawnee Heights with RV, ANT, EIS, JC & Ft. Riley | 800m | 3:05.88 | 8th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-02 | April 2 @ Shawnee Heights with RV, ANT, EIS, JC & Ft. Riley | 400m | 1:12.45 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-27 | Fort Riley Middle School - Junction City Middle School Quad | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.002 | |
| 2019-03-27 | Fort Riley Middle School - Junction City Middle School Quad | 800m | 3:14.22 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-27 | Fort Riley Middle School - Junction City Middle School Quad | 400m | 1:16.35 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.002 | PR SR |