Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-18 | Omaha Northwest High School | 5000m | 18:43.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.024 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Blair High School | 5000m | 19:11.2 | 17th · 3rd on team | 109.7 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 19:53.5 | 101st · 8th on team | 105.8 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Mount Michael High School | 5000m | 19:27 | 15th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Bennington HS | 5000m | 19:14.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Concordia University | 5000m | 19:45.8 | 59th · 7th on team | 107.3 | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-19 | Omaha Northwest High School | 5000m | 18:52.2 | 11th · 4th on team | 108.7 | -0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Bennington HS | 5000m | 18:25.4 | 28th · 6th on team | 113.2 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-26 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 18:53.8 | 72nd · 6th on team | 111.4 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Boys Town High School | 5000m | 19:12 | 66th · 7th on team | 109.0 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Bennington HS | 5000m | 18:54.1 | 16th · 4th on team | 110.8 | -0.017 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Valley View Golf Course | 5000m | 18:48.3 | 44th · 6th on team | 110.0 | -0.035 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Concordia University | 5000m | 19:57.3 | 78th · 6th on team | 107.2 | +0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-20 | Omaha Northwest High School | 5000m | 19:06.7 | 25th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Boys Town High School | 5000m | 19:31.2 | 12th · 4th on team | 108.8 | -0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Raymond Central Course | 5000m | 19:14.7 | 19th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Bennington HS | 5000m | 19:21.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Valley View Golf Course | 5000m | 18:47 | 39th · 8th on team | 110.6 | -0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Concordia University | 5000m | 19:49.8 | 85th · 10th on team | 107.6 | +0.004 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-01 | Raymond Central Course | 5000m | 19:29.3 | 14th · 5th on team | 107.4 | -0.031 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Doane College | 5000m | 20:05 | 65th · 13th on team | 106.0 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Bennington HS | 5000m | 19:21.9 | 6th · 6th on team | 108.6 | -0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Lutjelusche Course | 5000m | 19:51 | 39th · 9th on team | 107.4 | -0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 2414m | 11:37.4 | 59th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Concordia University | 1770m | 6:28.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.088 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-06 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 2253m | 11:53.2 | 70th · 5th on team | 96.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Wildwood Lake State Wildlife Management Area | 2500m | 9:09.3 | 6th · 4th on team | 118.1 | -0.148 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Concordia University | 1609m | 6:58.8 | 11th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-07 | 2024 NSAA B-2 Districts | 300mh | 42.72 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-07 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA B-2 Hosted by Fort Calhoun | 300mh | 42.72 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-30 | EMC Conference | 300mh | 43.57 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Mike Lehl Invite | 300mh | 43.36 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Bennington | 110mh | 16.99 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Bennington | 300mh | 42.56 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Kruger May Invite | 110mh | 16.97 | 23rd · 5th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Kruger May Invite | 300mh | 43.58 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Kruger May Invite | 400m | 56.7 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Plattsmouth Invite | 100m | 12.34 | 24th · 5th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Plattsmouth Invite | 300mh | 43.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Plattsmouth Invite | 400m | 54.95 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Waverly Invite | 300mh | 43.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-02 | Bennington JV | 300mh | 46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2024-04-02 | Bennington JV | 110mh | 16.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Bob Whitehouse (Bryan) Invite 2024 | 400m | 56.89 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-14 | Stevens Series Meet 1 (Class B) | 60mh | 9.6 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-14 | Stevens Series Meet 1 (Class B) | 60mh | 9.56 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-14 | Stevens Series Meet 1 (Class B) | 400m | 57.13 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-2 District Hosted by Elkhorn High | 300mh | 44.33 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | B-2 District | 300mh | 44.33 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Elkhorn JV Meet | 300mh | 44.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Kruger May Invite | 800m | 2:17.75 | 19th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Plattsmouth Track & Field Invitational | 300mh | 45.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Waverly Invite | 3200m | 11:47.3 | 25th · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-04 | Bennington JV Invite | 300mh | 46.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Doane Class B Indoor Meet | 400m | 59.97 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Doane Class B Invitational | 400m | 59.97 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-16 | Plattsmouth Boys Quad | 100mh | 18.94 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Plattsmouth Boys Quad | 800m | 2:33.4 | 5th · 4th on team | 119.6 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |