Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 4828m | 16:11.7 | 72nd · 5th on team | 125.0 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Proviso West HS | 4828m | 16:53.1 | 19th · 2nd on team | 130.1 | +0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 15:47.8 | 29th · 2nd on team | 130.7 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Kaneland High School | 4828m | 15:24.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 131.8 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 17:00.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 126.0 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Lyons Township High School South Campus | 5000m | 17:13.9 | 31st · 3rd on team | 125.0 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 15:51.7 | 51st · 1st on team | 129.8 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Dellwood Park | 4828m | 16:50.2 | 10th · 1st on team | 133.5 | +0.092 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Kaneland High School | 4828m | 16:19.7 | 21st · 1st on team | 128.4 | +0.020 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:08 | 68th · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Bensenville (Fenton) XC | 4828m | 17:13.2 | 34th · 1st on team | 125.2 | +0.037 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-11 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:00 | 148th · 8th on team | 122.5 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Bensenville (Fenton) XC | 4828m | 17:17.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | 121.8 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-11 | Camera Park | 4634m | 18:24 | 12th · 6th on team | 109.5 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Green Valley Forest Preserve | 4828m | 19:04.4 | 9th · 4th on team | 112.4 | +0.027 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | 2024 Magis Miles | 1500m | 4:10.07 | 21st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-06-01 | 2024 Magis Miles | 1mile | 4:24.22 | 21st · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-25 | IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:25.55 | 39th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-05-16 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #5 Carol Stream (Glenbard North) | 1600m | 4:19.99 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Conant Gummerson Invitational | 1600m | 4:24.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Jim Arnold Invite | 800m | 2:01.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Distance Night in Palatine | 1mile | 4:20.44 | 7th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Distance Night in Palatine | 1600m | 4:18.61 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Best 4 Invitational | 1600m | 4:27.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-03-08 | Batavia Distance Madness | 1600m | 4:25.97 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.052 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | Magis Miles | 1mile | 4:21.89 | 22nd · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-06-03 | Magis Miles | 1500m | 4:08.06 | 23rd · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-03 | Magis Miles | 1600m | 4:20.3 | 22nd · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:22.39 | 28th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-17 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:22.75 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2023-05-05 | Conant Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic | 800m | 1:57.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | 41st Jim Arnold Invitational | 3200m | 9:35.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Distance Night in Palatine | 1mile | 4:23.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Distance Night in Palatine | 1600m | 4:21.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Haake Invite | 3200m | 10:05.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Best 4 Invitational | 400m | 54.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:27.39 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-10 | Batavia Distance Madness | 1600m | 4:33.15 | 28th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.052 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-23 | Morton Boys Meet #3 | 800m | 2:10.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Batavia Co-Ed Open 2023 | 1600m | 4:42.19 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.052 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-26 | York Boys Triangular | 1600m | 5:07.19 | 17th · 7th on team | 110.9 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-14 | Willowbrook Boys Triangular | 800m | 2:15.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-14 | IPAC Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:04.19 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-14 | IPAC Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 20.11 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-01 | Hadley Invitational | 400m | 1:06.6 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-01 | Hadley Invitational | 110mh | 20.64 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Hadley vs. Stratford | 110mh | 21.09 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Hadley vs. Stratford | 400m | 1:09.71 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-24 | Hadley vs. Stratford | 100m | 14.53 | 11th · 8th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-15 | Hadley Wildcat Meet | 110mh | 20.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-15 | Hadley Wildcat Meet | 400m | 1:12.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-15 | Hadley Wildcat Meet | 100m | 14.48 | 8th · 8th on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |