Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-23 | Mae Simmons Park | 5000m | 17:50.8 | 98th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.1% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Mae Simmons Park | 5000m | 18:29.6 | 24th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.1% | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-25 | Mae Simmons Park | 5000m | 17:29.5 | 79th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-23 | John Stiff Memorial Park | 5000m | 19:24 | 22nd · 1st on team | 110.9 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Mae Simmons Park | 5000m | 18:33.6 | 43rd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.1% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Rick Klein Park | 5000m | 18:10.4 | 22nd · 1st on team | 108.9 | -5.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Bulldog Stadium | 4828m | 18:35:29 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Borger HS | 5000m | 18:35 | 23rd · 1st on team | 112.3 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-18 | Running Waters Draw Regional Park | 4506m | 14:05.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Chaparral Golf Course | 5000m | 19:04.4 | 44th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-19 | Canyon High School | 3200m | 12:45.1 | 18th · 5th on team | 99.0 | -2.6% | SR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Mae Simmons Park | 5000m | 22:28.3 | 30th · 3rd on team | 96.6 | -0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Canyon High School | 5000m | 20:25.9 | 34th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -3.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Thompson Park | 5000m | 21:45.8 | 30th · 1st on team | 101.7 | +1.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Canyon High School | 3200m | 12:45.1 | 18th · 5th on team | 116.7 | -2.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-29 | Panhandle 76th Annual Relays | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2024-03-29 | Panhandle 76th Annual Relays | 1600m | 5:14.49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.6 | +1.7% | |
| 2024-03-29 | Panhandle 76th Annual Relays | 3200m | 11:14.29 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.6 | +1.7% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Levelland Relays | 1600m | 5:23.9 | 12th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | +1.7% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Levelland Relays | 800m | 2:31.8 | 15th · 3rd on team | 101.1 | +1.7% | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Levelland Relays | 3200m | 11:20.87 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | +1.7% | |
| 2024-03-08 | Abilene Big Country Relays | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-03-08 | Abilene Big Country Relays | 1600m | 5:18.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.9 | +1.1% | |
| 2024-03-08 | Abilene Big Country Relays | 3200m | 11:06.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.6 | +1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-23 | Plainview McGavock Nissan Coach Bill Bulldog 3rd Annual Relays | 1600m | 5:12.98 | 11th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | +0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-23 | Plainview McGavock Nissan Coach Bill Bulldog 3rd Annual Relays | 3200m | 11:21.14 | 7th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | +0.5% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-13 | UIL 5A District 03 Meet | 3200m | 11:26.04 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.3 | +2.1% | |
| 2023-04-13 | UIL 5A District 03 Meet | 1600m | 5:17.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.9 | +2.1% | SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Hereford Invitational 2023 | 3200m | 11:06.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.6 | +1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-10 | Randall Raider Nation Relays | 1600m | 5:19.82 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.0 | +1.3% | |
| 2023-03-04 | Canyon Invitational | 3200m | 11:17.04 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.3 | +0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | Canyon Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.54 | 12th · 1st on team | 105.3 | +0.6% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-14 | UIL 5A District 03 Track | 3200m | 11:45.75 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.7 | +2.1% | |
| 2022-04-14 | UIL 5A District 03 Track | 1600m | 5:15.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.5 | +2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-07 | Hereford Invitational | 3200m | 11:37.05 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.5 | +1.5% | |
| 2022-04-07 | Hereford Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.79 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.7 | +1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | Plainview McGavock Nissan Coach Bill Bulldog Relays | 800m | 2:30.49 | 12th · 3rd on team | 101.5 | +0.5% | SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Plainview McGavock Nissan Coach Bill Bulldog Relays | 3200m | 11:40.49 | 8th · 1st on team | 105.0 | +0.5% | |
| 2022-03-25 | Levelland Relays | 3200m | 11:58.33 | 10th · 1st on team | 103.7 | +1.7% | |
| 2022-03-10 | Wichita Falls ISD Coach's Invitational | 3200m | 11:21.86 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-10 | Wichita Falls ISD Coach's Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.02 | 7th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.1% | |
| 2022-03-05 | Canyon Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.24 | 15th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | +0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-05 | Canyon Invitational | 3200m | 12:02.56 | 14th · 1st on team | 102.8 | +0.6% | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-02 | UIL 5A District 03 Track Meet | 3200m | 11:27.21 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.3 | +2.1% | RSR |
| 2021-04-02 | UIL 5A District 03 Track Meet | 1600m | 5:20.45 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.1 | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-12 | Randall Raider Nation Relays | 1600m | 5:57.06 | 16th · 1st on team | 96.7 | +1.3% | RSR |
| 2021-03-12 | Randall Raider Nation Relays | 800m | 2:28.55 | 18th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | +1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-27 | North Plains Relays | 1600m | 5:54.01 | 13th · 2nd on team | 95.8 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-27 | North Plains Relays | 3200m | 10:07.21 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-06 | P.J.H.A.L Championships | 2400m | 9:53.19 | 11th · 3rd on team | 106.7 | +0.4% | ★PR R SR RSR |