Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:12.2 | 117th · 4th on team | 111.5 | -0.041 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Notre Dame HS | 5000m | 22:39.2 | 24th · 4th on team | 111.8 | -0.022 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Farmington High School Track Complex | 3200m | 13:28.6 | 17th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | -0.074 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 23:09.4 | 105th · 4th on team | 108.5 | -0.041 | CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 22:26.1 | 66th · 4th on team | 107.8 | -0.065 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 22:29.1 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -0.035 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:59.2 | 105th · 4th on team | 109.6 | -0.041 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Farmington High School Track Complex | 3200m | 13:24.7 | 16th · 3rd on team | 109.7 | -0.074 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 23:21 | 225th · 4th on team | 105.3 | -0.065 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Mike Rose Soccer Complex | 5000m | 23:16.5 | 127th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.034 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Engler Ball Park | 5000m | 22:28.3 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.029 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Potosi City Park | 5000m | 24:33.3 | 39th · 5th on team | 108.8 | +0.007 | CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Farmington High School Track Complex | 3200m | 14:13.4 | 30th · 8th on team | 105.8 | -0.074 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Big Spring National Park | 5000m | 23:10.3 | 25th · 6th on team | 107.8 | -0.052 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Mineral Area College | 5000m | 24:47.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.008 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-05 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:36.9 | 76th · 5th on team | 112.0 | -0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-31 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 22:10.9 | 9th · 4th on team | 114.9 | -0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Engler Ball Park | 5000m | 21:37.8 | 19th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Potosi City Park | 5000m | 23:37.5 | 38th · 5th on team | 111.6 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-29 | Farmington High School Track Complex | 3200m | 13:16.7 | 14th · 6th on team | 111.1 | -0.074 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 23:39 | 45th · 6th on team | 107.2 | -0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Mineral Area College | 5000m | 22:10.2 | 16th · 5th on team | 117.1 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 23:11.5 | 31st · 5th on team | 109.1 | -0.035 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Potosi City Park | 3000m | 13:55.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Steelville City Park | 2414m | 12:40.1 | 12th · 3rd on team | 105.9 | -0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-13 | Engler Ball Park | 2253m | 10:37.4 | 12th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Potosi City Park | 3057m | 15:37 | 43rd · 5th on team | 113.1 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Steelville City Park | 2414m | 11:27.7 | 27th · 4th on team | 116.8 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | Hillsboro Invitational | 3200m | 13:59.53 | 16th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Union Don Olszowka Invitational | 3200m | 14:08.09 | 11th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-18 | Trojan Relays | 3200m | 14:19.72 | 8th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | Grandview R2 Invitational | 1600m | 6:49.46 | 12th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Union Relays | 3200m | 14:43.85 | 8th · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2023-04-04 | Pacific Invitational | 800m | 3:02.41 | 6th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-03 | North County Raider Relays | 800m | 3:06.02 | 9th · 3rd on team | 98.5 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 3 District 1 | 1600m | 6:20.07 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-29 | MAAA Varsity Conference | 1600m | 6:17.56 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Black Knight JV Invitational | 1600m | 6:21.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-22 | DeSoto Invitational | 800m | 2:48.54 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | Potosi Trojan Relays | 1600m | 6:22.83 | 10th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Potosi Trojan Relays | 800m | 2:58.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Grandview R2 Invitational | 1600m | 6:45.62 | 8th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Perryville Invitational | 800m | 2:52.39 | 10th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Perryville Invitational | 1600m | 6:20.12 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Old Settlement Invitational | 1600m | 6:16.38 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-03-25 | Rebel Relays | 1600m | 6:16.17 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-18 | Trojan Invitational | 800m | 2:55.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-18 | Trojan Invitational | 1600m | 6:27.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-27 | Black Knight JV Invitational | 800m | 2:55.98 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | Black Knight JV Invitational | 1600m | 6:34.77 | 8th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-04-20 | Potosi Invitational | 1600m | 6:23.85 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-13 | Tiger Town Invitational | 3200m | 14:00.62 | 13th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-19 | Potosi Trojan Invite | 1600m | 6:27.07 | 7th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-19 | Potosi Trojan Invite | 800m | 2:57.95 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.035 | PR SR |