Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 18:59.3 | 16th · 2nd on team | 134.5 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Hedges Boyer Park | 5000m | 19:30.3 | 15th · 2nd on team | 128.4 | -0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Hedges Boyer Park | 5000m | 19:47.5 | 18th · 2nd on team | 125.8 | -0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Columbus Grove HS | 5000m | 19:11.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 134.1 | -0.035 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Defiance High School | 5000m | 19:33.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 20:07.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 19:51.7 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 130.4 | -0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Hedges Boyer Park | 5000m | 19:49 | 17th · 2nd on team | 126.3 | -0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Ottawa Park Golf Course | 5000m | 19:18.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 131.8 | -0.030 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Kalida Fish & Game | 5000m | 19:07.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.2 | -0.051 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Ottawa Memorial Park | 5000m | 20:49.4 | 8th · 3rd on team | 121.1 | -0.034 | CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Hedges Boyer Park | 5000m | 19:59.9 | 14th · 2nd on team | 126.7 | -0.036 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Defiance High School | 5000m | 20:19.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.8 | -0.018 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Columbus Grove HS | 5000m | 20:06.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | -0.035 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Van Wert County Hospital /Resivors | 5000m | 21:11.4 | 12th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.036 | CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Elida High School | 5000m | 22:06.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.028 | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Hedges Boyer Park | 5000m | 21:09.5 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Defiance High School | 5000m | 21:01.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -0.018 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-07 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 20:53.9 | 105th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Ottawa Memorial Park | 5000m | 19:57.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.4 | -0.034 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Van Wert County Hospital /Resivors | 5000m | 20:19.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -0.036 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Elida High School | 5000m | 20:19.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 125.1 | -0.028 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Spencerville HS | 5000m | 21:57.3 | 11th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.042 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-29 | Defiance High School | 5000m | 21:57.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.018 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-07 | Hedges Boyer Park | 2816m | 13:32.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.2 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | OHSAA D2 Region 8 - Piqua | 3200m | 12:44.3 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-05-19 | OHSAA Division 2 District - Defiance | 3200m | 12:02.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Galion Kiwanis Invitational | 1600m | 5:38.54 | 7th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Galion Kiwanis Invitational | 3200m | 12:12.92 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Liberty-Benton Invitational | 3200m | 12:30.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Liberty-Benton Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Bill Krause Memorial Invitational | 3200m | 12:26.85 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Ottawa-Glandorf Gold Medal Meet | 1600m | 5:47.27 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Ottawa-Glandorf Gold Medal Meet | 3200m | 13:02.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Celina Invitational | 800m | 2:43.98 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Celina Invitational | 1600m | 6:02.02 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2023-02-12 | Tiffin U. - HS Open #3 | 400m | 1:05.83 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-02-12 | Tiffin U. - HS Open #3 | 800m | 2:31.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-22 | Univ. of Findlay Dave's Running HS Series Meet #3 | 400m | 1:05.89 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2023-01-22 | Univ. of Findlay Dave's Running HS Series Meet #3 | 3200m | 13:25.92 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-07 | Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitational | 3200m | 13:37.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-07 | Western Ohio Track Officials HS Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 6:16.08 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-30 | Liberty-Benton Invitational | 800m | 2:31.71 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Liberty-Benton Invitational | 1600m | 5:44.77 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Ottawa Glandorf HS Quad Meet | 400m | 1:05.57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Bill Krause Memorial Invitational | 800m | 2:36.07 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.044 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Findlay HS Quad Meet | 1600m | 6:00.44 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Ehrseman Invitational | 800m | 2:32.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | Napoleon v Ottawa-Glandorf Dual Meet | 800m | 2:36.77 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.2 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-29 | Elida Quad Meet | 1600m | 6:14.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.008 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-21 | OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance | 800m | 2:25.74 | 5th · 2nd on team | 127.5 | -0.030 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-21 | OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance | 800m | 2:37.52 | 13th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Western Buckeye League Championships | 1600m | 5:38.98 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-14 | Western Buckeye League Championships | 800m | 2:28.06 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | Galion Invite | 800m | 2:34.56 | 11th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | Liberty-Benton Invitational | 1600m | 6:08.02 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Liberty-Benton Invitational | 800m | 2:46.22 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2021-04-13 | Findlay HS Triangular | 800m | 2:37.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-13 | Findlay HS Triangular | 1600m | 5:49.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-09 | Bath Ehresman Invitational | 1600m | 6:00.92 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-04-09 | Bath Ehresman Invitational | 3200m | 13:01.24 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-06 | Ottawa-Glandorf / Napoleon Dual | 1600m | 5:58.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-06 | Ottawa-Glandorf / Napoleon Dual | 3200m | 13:24.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-04-03 | Celina Invitational | 1600m | 6:02.66 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-03 | Celina Invitational | 3200m | 13:09.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.019 | PR SR |