Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-05 | Central Warrior Lincoln Park Classic (SWL Championships) Lincoln Park Golf Course | 5000m | 22:33.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -1.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Coal Ridge Invitational VIX Ranch Park | 5000m | — | — | — | +3.7% | CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Battle Mountain Husky Invitational Miloit Park | 5000m | 26:15 | 8th · 4th on team | 105.7 | +11.8% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Meeker XC Invitational Meeker Golf Course | 5000m | 29:53.5 | 18th · 14th on team | — | +10.1% | SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | NXR Southwest Regional Championships Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 22:17 | 86th · 5th on team | 114.9 | +2.7% | CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Pantherfest Confluence Park | 5000m | 21:30.7 | 21st · 5th on team | 115.5 | -0.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | St. Vrain Cross Country Invitational Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 23:40.7 | 173rd · 9th on team | 110.5 | +4.3% | CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Coal Ridge Invitational VIX Ranch Park | 5000m | 23:19.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | +3.7% | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Cheyenne Mountain Stampede Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 23:24.3 | 88th · 6th on team | 113.9 | +6.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Battle Mountain Husky Invitational Miloit Park | 5000m | 24:44 | 34th · 7th on team | 112.9 | +11.8% | CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Meeker XC Invitational Meeker Golf Course | 5000m | 24:14 | 6th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | +10.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | NXR Southwest Regional Championships Shalimar Country Club | 5000m | 21:02.3 | 58th · 8th on team | 119.6 | +0.3% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-22 | Colorado 4A Region 1 Evergreen Memorial Park | 5000m | 23:08.2 | 49th · 9th on team | 114.9 | +6.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Chris Severy Invitational Aspen High School | 5000m | 24:55.3 | 17th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +16.3% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Pantherfest Invitational Confluence Park | 5000m | 21:31.8 | 33rd · 8th on team | 115.5 | -0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Dave Sanders Invitational Clement Park | 5000m | 22:09.2 | 68th · 8th on team | 116.1 | +2.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | St. Vrain Cross Country Invitational Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 23:36.9 | 110th · 7th on team | 111.3 | +4.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Coal Ridge Invitational Coal Ridge High School | 5000m | 22:31.2 | 21st · 5th on team | 112.7 | +1.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Cheyenne Mountain Stampede Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 24:06.3 | 79th · 7th on team | 110.0 | +6.4% | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Battle Mountain Husky Invitational Miloit Park | 5000m | 24:39 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | +11.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-21 | Peak to Peak Invitational Peak to Peak Charter School | 5000m | 24:35.2 | 24th · 4th on team | 107.5 | +5.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-03 | Steamboat Springs Invitational Howelsen Hill Ski Area | 5000m | 22:07 | 12th · 4th on team | 116.5 | +2.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Eagle Valley Invitational Gypsum Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 22:28.4 | 25th · 6th on team | 115.0 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Meeker Meet #2 Meeker Golf Course | 5000m | 23:50 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | +10.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-04 | Husky JV Invitational Miloit Park | 5000m | 23:58.5 | 5th · 5th on team | 117.3 | +11.8% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-29 | Basalt Longhorn Cross Country Invitational Crown Mountain Park | 5000m | 22:27 | 20th · 7th on team | 114.5 | +3.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-08 | Eagle Valley Invitational | 1600m | 6:40.33 | 21st · 4th on team | 106.8 | +1.2% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Eagle Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:59.27 | 25th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | +1.2% | SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Erie Tiger Twilight Invitational | 3200m | 14:57.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | +0.5% | SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Rifle HS Invitational | 800m | 3:00.71 | 22nd · 4th on team | 105.8 | +0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-17 | Rifle HS Invitational | 1600m | 6:34.31 | 19th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | +0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | St. Vrain HOKA Invitational | 800m | 2:56.77 | 56th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Eagle Valley Invitational | 3200m | 14:16.99 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | +1.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | Erie Tiger Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 6:40.01 | 63rd · 4th on team | 106.2 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-18 | Rifle HS Invitational | 1600m | 6:43.9 | 27th · 5th on team | 105.5 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-18 | Rifle HS Invitational | 800m | 3:03.9 | 25th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | +0.5% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing