Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Milford Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:52.5 | 42nd · 4th on team | 93.3 | +3.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | CHSL C/D Championships Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:35.1 | 36th · 3rd on team | 100.2 | -0.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree #3 Everest Collegiate HS | 5000m | 29:55.6 | 34th · 3rd on team | 90.2 | +7.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree #2 Memorial Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:43.8 | 45th · 2nd on team | 92.6 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | 55th Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:57.6 | 66th · 1st on team | 93.3 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-30 | Lake St. Clair Earlybird Invite Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:13.7 | 133rd · 3rd on team | 92.5 | -1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-18 | Lamplighter Invite Ford Field/EE Ice Arena(LIVONIA) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:01.3 | 160th · 2nd on team | 92.3 | +1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 24:36.5 | 236th · 4th on team | 102.6 | -0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-28 | MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Brighton Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:45.9 | 20th · 5th on team | 99.9 | -0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-21 | CHSL C/D Championships Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:05.7 | 38th · 4th on team | 91.8 | -0.4% | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | CHSL All-Division Jamboree Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:14.2 | 98th · 4th on team | 89.9 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | 4th DDC Soter-Crane Invite Belle Isle Park | 5000m | 32:01.6 | 56th · 4th on team | — | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | 54th Holly-Duane Raffin Festival of Races Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:07.2 | 69th · 5th on team | 93.8 | +1.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-07 | CHSL Cardinal Division Jamboree #1 Memorial Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 29:17.6 | 50th · 2nd on team | 85.2 | +0.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-25 | 22 End of Summer - Fall Preview Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 29:33.1 | 89th · 3rd on team | 83.8 | -0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | MHSAA LP D3 Finals Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 23:03 | 220th · 4th on team | 108.0 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-30 | MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Algonac Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:52 | 9th · 4th on team | 107.7 | -1.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-22 | CHSL C/D Championships Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:32.3 | 27th · 4th on team | 105.8 | -0.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Wayne County XC Championship Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:53.4 | 98th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | CHSL Cardinal Division Jamboree #3 Everest Collegiate HS | 5000m | 27:18.7 | 28th · 4th on team | 98.3 | +7.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-30 | CHSL All-Division Jamboree 2 Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:43.2 | 48th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-24 | James Cleverley Friday Night Invite Anchor Bay High School | 5000m | 24:02.4 | 41st · 3rd on team | 105.6 | +1.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | CHSL Cardinal Jamboree 1 (ROS) Memorial Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:44.4 | 34th · 4th on team | 98.6 | +0.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-21 | MHSAA Pre-Regional 52-3 @ RO Shrine Memorial Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:05.5 | 9th · 4th on team | 114.1 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-17 | CHSL Intersectional 1 & 2 Championship Goodells County Park | 5000m | 21:30.4 | 14th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | -1.3% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-14 | CHSL Jamboree 3 Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:02 | 21st · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Knights Classic Invitational University Liggett Schools | 5000m | 20:57.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -4.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-23 | CHSL Jamboree 2 Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:21 | 15th · 5th on team | 103.8 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | University Liggett School Invite #1 University Liggett Schools | 5000m | 21:22.8 | 10th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -4.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-15 | 51st Annual Holly / Duane Raffin Festival of Races Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 3000m | 13:11.2 | 28th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | +2.7% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals | discus | 79' 5 | — | — | -3.8% | |
| 2024-05-22 | CHSL St Anne Division Championship | discus | 78' 6 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-05-22 | CHSL St Anne Division Championship | shot | 23' 3.75 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-05-22 | CHSL St Anne Division Championship | 800m | 2:51.31 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clawson | discus | 78' 11 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clawson | shot | 24' 1.5 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clawson | 800m | 3:03.74 | 5th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -1.9% | |
| 2024-05-07 | CHSL Intersectional Jam 3 @ AAG | lj | 10' 0.25 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-05-07 | CHSL Intersectional Jam 3 @ AAG | shot | 23' 3.25 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-05-07 | CHSL Intersectional Jam 3 @ AAG | discus | 76' 8 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-05-07 | CHSL Intersectional Jam 3 @ AAG | 800m | 3:10.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 98.7 | -1.3% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Country Day, University Liggett, Cranbrook-Kingswood | shot | 22' 9 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Country Day, University Liggett, Cranbrook-Kingswood | discus | 83' 11 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Country Day, University Liggett, Cranbrook-Kingswood | 800m | 3:02.27 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.2% | |
| 2024-04-25 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree #2 @ Liggett | discus | 75' 6 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-04-25 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree #2 @ Liggett | shot | 23' 1 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-04-25 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree #2 @ Liggett | 800m | 2:53.69 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | Cook Rd Quad at LIGGETT | discus | 81' 4.5 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Cook Rd Quad at LIGGETT | shot | 21' 3.25 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Cook Rd Quad at LIGGETT | 800m | 2:59.03 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -1.5% | |
| 2024-04-13 | GPN Invitational | shot | 20' 0 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-04-13 | GPN Invitational | discus | 72' 9 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-04-13 | GPN Invitational | 800m | 2:59.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -2.6% | |
| 2024-04-10 | CHSL Intersectional Jam #1 @ Bishop Foley | shot | 19' 5.5 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-04-10 | CHSL Intersectional Jam #1 @ Bishop Foley | discus | 68' 4 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-04-10 | CHSL Intersectional Jam #1 @ Bishop Foley | 800m | 3:09.02 | 8th · 1st on team | 98.3 | -1.3% | |
| 2024-04-10 | CHSL Intersectional Jam #1 @ Bishop Foley | 300mh | 1:05.76 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2024-04-04 | Algonac vs Mott vs Univ Liggett vs GP South | shot | 19' 9 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2024-04-04 | Algonac vs Mott vs Univ Liggett vs GP South | discus | 75' 9 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2024-04-04 | Algonac vs Mott vs Univ Liggett vs GP South | 800m | 2:55.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.8 | -2.8% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-24 | CHSL Cardinal Division Championships | discus | 72-10.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-05-24 | CHSL Cardinal Division Championships | shot | 21-00.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-05-24 | CHSL Cardinal Division Championships | 800m | 2:49.48 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clawson | discus | 70-00.00 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clawson | shot | 20-07.50 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clawson | 800m | 3:01.29 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree 3 @ AAG | shot | 21' 2 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-05-09 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree 3 @ AAG | discus | 64' 7 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-05-09 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree 3 @ AAG | 800m | 3:05.82 | 10th · 1st on team | 100.9 | -1.3% | |
| 2023-05-09 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree 3 @ AAG | 300mh | 1:05.41 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-05-01 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree #2 @ Liggett | shot | 20-07.50 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-05-01 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree #2 @ Liggett | discus | 71-01.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-05-01 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree #2 @ Liggett | 800m | 3:15.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 96.2 | -1.5% | |
| 2023-04-27 | Quad at AA Greenhills | shot | 20' 3.5 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-04-27 | Quad at AA Greenhills | discus | 66' 6 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-04-27 | Quad at AA Greenhills | 300mh | 1:03.91 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Quad at AA Greenhills | 800m | 3:13.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 96.8 | -1.3% | |
| 2023-04-20 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree #1 @ Bishop Foley | discus | 69-07.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-04-20 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree #1 @ Bishop Foley | shot | 21-00.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-04-20 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree #1 @ Bishop Foley | 800m | 3:05.34 | 7th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -1.3% | RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Algonac- Looking for Teams for a Non-League Quad | shot | 18' 4 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Algonac- Looking for Teams for a Non-League Quad | discus | 63' 9 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Algonac- Looking for Teams for a Non-League Quad | 800m | 3:03.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 100.6 | -2.7% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-25 | CHSL Championship - Cardinal Division | shot | 18-06.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-05-25 | CHSL Championship - Cardinal Division | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-05-25 | CHSL Championship - Cardinal Division | discus | 50-07.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-05-25 | CHSL Championship - Cardinal Division | 800m | 3:14.93 | 14th · 2nd on team | 96.6 | -1.7% | |
| 2022-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Bishop Foley | discus | 56-04.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Bishop Foley | shot | 17-09.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Bishop Foley | 800m | 3:15.32 | 4th · 2nd on team | 96.4 | -1.3% | |
| 2022-05-02 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree 2 (Liggett) | discus | 66-09.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2022-05-02 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree 2 (Liggett) | shot | 19-01.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2022-05-02 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree 2 (Liggett) | hj | 4-01.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2022-05-02 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree 2 (Liggett) | 800m | 3:01.41 | 11th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -1.5% | |
| 2022-04-12 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree 1 (AAG) | hj | 3'10.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-04-12 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree 1 (AAG) | 800m | 2:58.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.0 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-26 | CHSL Cardinal Championship | lj | 10-10.50 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-05-26 | CHSL Cardinal Championship | shot | 16-01.25 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-05-26 | CHSL Cardinal Championship | discus | 62-06.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-05-26 | CHSL Cardinal Championship | 800m | 2:56.49 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -1.7% | |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Bishop Foley | discus | 58' 9" | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Bishop Foley | shot | 16' 9" | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Bishop Foley | 800m | 2:47.17 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | 29th Warrior Invitational | shot | 15'02.25 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2021-05-15 | 29th Warrior Invitational | discus | 49'07.00 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2021-05-15 | 29th Warrior Invitational | 1600m | 6:47.53 | 12th · 3rd on team | 102.1 | -2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | 29th Warrior Invitational | 800m | 3:10.08 | 14th · 2nd on team | 98.3 | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | CHSL Intersectional @ University Liggett | discus | 45-11.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2021-04-21 | CHSL Intersectional @ University Liggett | 800m | 3:23.11 | 15th · 1st on team | 93.1 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | CHSL Intersectional @ University Liggett | 1600m | 6:48.69 | 11th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing