Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 17:54.5 | 28th · 4th on team | 113.1 | -0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Otsego Club | 5000m | 18:40.6 | 18th · 4th on team | 108.1 | -0.003 | CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 18:07.6 | 10th · 4th on team | 112.4 | -0.010 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Boyne Highlands - The Moor Golf Course | 5000m | 18:48.9 | 33rd · 4th on team | 110.4 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Mancelona High School | 5000m | 19:06.9 | 16th · 4th on team | 107.9 | -0.001 | CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 18:39.9 | 105th · 4th on team | 109.7 | -0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 19:07.3 | 53rd · 5th on team | 107.2 | -0.016 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 20:37.9 | 26th · 4th on team | 103.2 | +0.035 | CSR |
| 2023-08-30 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 18:59.1 | 26th · 5th on team | 106.6 | -0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 19:30.1 | 84th · 4th on team | 102.8 | -0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 18:06 | 75th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.006 | |
| 2022-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:39.8 | 180th · 5th on team | 112.7 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Otsego Club | 5000m | 18:20.6 | 23rd · 4th on team | 112.9 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 18:30.4 | 32nd · 6th on team | 110.9 | -0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Mancelona High School | 5000m | 18:32.3 | 10th · 4th on team | 111.5 | -0.001 | CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 17:57.7 | 35th · 4th on team | 114.4 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Elk Rapids HS | 5000m | 18:24.5 | 6th · 4th on team | 112.9 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 18:11.6 | 21st · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Twin birch Gold course | 5000m | 18:41.6 | 12th · 4th on team | 113.0 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:08.9 | 77th · 5th on team | 107.9 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 19:01.1 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | +0.035 | CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-31 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 18:57.1 | 16th · 4th on team | 109.1 | -0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 18:40.1 | 45th · 4th on team | 109.2 | -0.016 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-23 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 3218m | 11:51.8 | 12th · 4th on team | 111.4 | +0.024 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:12.5 | 108th · 4th on team | 109.0 | -0.006 | |
| 2021-10-23 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 18:24.9 | 67th · 4th on team | 110.3 | -0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 18:33.1 | 25th · 5th on team | 116.8 | +0.035 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-11 | Twin birch Gold course | 5000m | 19:32.5 | 9th · 5th on team | 110.6 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Mancelona High School | 5000m | 18:44.2 | 15th · 5th on team | 111.4 | -0.001 | CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 18:42.9 | 29th · 5th on team | 111.5 | -0.006 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Courtade Elementary | 3218m | 11:51.2 | 19th · 5th on team | 111.0 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 5000m | 19:45 | 55th · 5th on team | 109.0 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Kingsley | 5000m | 19:04.1 | 9th · 4th on team | 113.3 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Grandview golf course | 5000m | 19:52.4 | 10th · 5th on team | 110.9 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Elk Rapids HS | 5000m | 19:15.9 | 8th · 5th on team | 109.7 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 20:05.1 | 29th · 5th on team | 109.0 | +0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-01 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 18:59.3 | 33rd · 5th on team | 109.8 | -0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 18:51.3 | 39th · 4th on team | 109.8 | -0.016 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-14 | Freeland's Home Cross-Country Course | 5000m | 20:32.9 | 65th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-21 | Mancelona High School | 5000m | 18:26 | 21st · 5th on team | 114.9 | -0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Boyne Mountain Resort | 5000m | 19:29.3 | 29th · 4th on team | 110.1 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-07 | Mancelona High School | 5000m | 18:55 | 11th · 6th on team | 111.3 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Traverse City Central High School | 3218m | 12:04.5 | 19th · 5th on team | 108.1 | +0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-28 | Grayling - Hanson Hills Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:17.6 | 17th · 7th on team | 106.6 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 5000m | 19:47.3 | 5th · 5th on team | 108.7 | +0.027 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Kingsley | 5000m | 20:38.1 | 23rd · 7th on team | 105.4 | +0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Grandview golf course | 5000m | 20:42.8 | 30th · 6th on team | 107.3 | +0.061 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Elk Rapids HS | 5000m | 19:43.9 | 10th · 6th on team | 105.9 | +0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-01 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 3218m | 12:52.5 | 38th · 7th on team | 102.6 | +0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 2414m | 12:07 | 36th · 3rd on team | 94.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 3200m | 13:49.6 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 2414m | 13:27.5 | 92nd · 1st on team | 84.9 | — | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Mancelona High School | 3218m | — | — | — | -0.014 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 3200m | 15:25.6 | 34th · 5th on team | 98.7 | +0.024 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 2414m | 13:50.7 | 118th · 2nd on team | 82.1 | — | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Charlevoix HS | 2414m | 15:10.4 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 74.0 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-05 | Mancelona High School | 3218m | 14:41 | 37th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | -0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Jean Burns Farm | 3219m | 17:06.1 | 13th · 3rd on team | 55.4 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Buckley HS | 3218m | 15:52.2 | 56th · 3rd on team | 96.9 | +0.018 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | 2024 MITCA D3 Team State | 400m | 55.25 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-22 | Lake Michigan Conference Championship | 400m | 55.29 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Charlevoix | 400m | 53.99 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-13 | Blazer Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:16.97 | 8th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-09 | East Jordan Invitational | 400m | 54.66 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Ken Bell Invitational | 400m | 53.91 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Boyne Invitational | 400m | 55.48 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-26 | 9th Annual Kent City Elite Invite | 400m | 54.78 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-22 | ERHS Conference Quad | 400m | 56.21 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Charlevoix Invitational | 400m | 56.3 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2024-04-16 | ERHS Conference Quad | 400m | 56.79 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-24 | 2023 LMC Championship | 1600m | 4:59.01 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Clare | 800m | 2:07.66 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.028 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-15 | Blazer Last Chance meet | 800m | 2:12.03 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2023-05-11 | East Jordan Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 2:11.43 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | Ken Bell Invitational | 400m | 56.2 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-04-29 | FALCON INVITE | 400m | 56.23 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Harbor Springs LMC Quad | 400m | 56.76 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Warrior Invitational | 400m | 58.33 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2023-04-12 | League Jamboree | 400m | 59.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Mason County Central | 400m | 55.69 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Kalkaska Last Chance | 400m | 55.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-12 | Red Devil Invitational | 400m | 57.77 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Ken Bell Invitational | 400m | 57.01 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | Boyne Invitational - May 3rd, 2022 | 400m | 57.18 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Kent City Elite Invitational | 400m | 57.55 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | LMC Quad @ CHX | 400m | 59.09 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Mancelona HS Invite | 400m | 58.48 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Mancelona HS Invite | 1600m | 5:24.04 | 18th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-26 | Lake Michigan Conference Championship | 400m | 57.97 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-26 | Lake Michigan Conference Championship | 3200m | 11:30.22 | 10th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Benzie Central | 1600m | 5:12.32 | 17th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-13 | East Jordan Invitational | pv | 7' 06.01" | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-13 | East Jordan Invitational | 1600m | 5:21.2 | 14th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Charlevoix Invitational | 400m | 1:02.69 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Charlevoix Invitational | 3200m | 11:56.18 | 14th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Boyne Invitational | 3200m | 11:47.73 | 16th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-11 | MS Conference Championship | 1600m | 6:39.06 | 12th · 1st on team | 101.9 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |