Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Northwest High School | 5000m | 19:39.1 | 15th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | McNair Park | 5000m | 20:49.5 | 29th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Blackburn Park | 5000m | 20:56.7 | 17th · 3rd on team | 121.8 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 23:53.8 | 228th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:17 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 120.8 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Emerson Central Fields | 5000m | 21:36.3 | 45th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | +0.026 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | McNair Park | 5000m | 22:35.2 | 10th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | +0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-04 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:51.8 | 45th · 4th on team | 121.0 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Arnold City Park | 5000m | 20:41.7 | 26th · 4th on team | 121.0 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Buder Park | 5000m | 20:57.7 | 14th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Blackburn Park | 5000m | 21:32 | 17th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | +0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Living Word United Methodist Church | 5000m | 21:28 | 36th · 3rd on team | 119.4 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:00 | 83rd · 4th on team | 119.8 | +0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Emerson Central Fields | 5000m | 21:59.3 | 47th · 4th on team | 117.7 | +0.026 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-05 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:11.4 | 42nd · 4th on team | 124.7 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Bridle Ridge Acres | 5000m | 20:49.7 | 21st · 4th on team | 125.3 | +0.043 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | McNair Park | 5000m | 21:22.4 | 40th · 4th on team | 119.7 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Living Word United Methodist Church | 5000m | 22:38 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.0 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Columbia | 5000m | 21:54.9 | 143rd · 8th on team | 115.1 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Emerson Central Fields | 5000m | 22:06.9 | 69th · 5th on team | 118.0 | +0.026 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Kirkwood Park | 5000m | 23:37.1 | 21st · 8th on team | 112.1 | +0.054 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Pheasant Run Golf Course | 5000m | 22:35.4 | 76th · 6th on team | 111.6 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-22 | Blackburn Park | 5000m | 24:52.4 | 20th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | +0.026 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships | 800m | 2:23.42 | 15th · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-18 | MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3 | 800m | 2:23.65 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-11 | MSHSAA Class 4 and 5 District 5 | 800m | 2:20.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.028 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Corey Siebert - Lakeshia Finch Invitational | 1600m | 5:44.08 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Jock's Nitch/PSU Gorilla Relays | 800m | 2:28.52 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Rockwood Girls Quad | 1600m | 5:43.75 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | MSHSAA Class 4 District 5 | 1600m | 5:54.53 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Ladue Invite | 1600m | 5:39.57 | 8th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-05 | Glendale Girls Night Out | 800m | 2:32.51 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1 | 800m | 2:29.07 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 4 District 2 | 800m | 2:27.43 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational | 800m | 2:29.74 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational | 800m | 2:33.33 | 13th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-16 | Corey Siebert Invitational | 1600m | 5:44.42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Rockwood Girls Quad | 800m | 2:35.04 | 4th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2022-03-26 | McCullough-Douglass Invitational | 800m | 2:35.45 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Notre Dame Frozen Invitational | 800m | 2:38.64 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | MSHSAA Class 4 District 2 | 800m | 2:31.02 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-15 | Kirkwood JV Meet Boys/Girls | 300mh | 54.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-03-20 | Notre Dame Frozen Invitational | 800m | 2:38.89 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |