Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:26.2 | 45th · 4th on team | 115.8 | -2.3% | |
| 2023-10-19 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:59.2 | 32nd · 4th on team | 112.3 | -2.7% | CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:35.3 | 21st · 4th on team | 119.7 | -2.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lake Erie Metro Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:56.6 | 10th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | -1.4% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Saline High School | 5000m | 20:37.2 | 33rd · 4th on team | 119.4 | -3.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:05.4 | 118th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | -2.2% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Indian Creek OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:13.8 | 55th · 4th on team | 107.4 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:43.1 | 46th · 4th on team | 113.5 | -2.3% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Milan HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:19.8 | 18th · 4th on team | 95.9 | -1.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 21:32 | 239th · 5th on team | 117.7 | -2.8% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:57.8 | 35th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | -2.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:37.1 | 46th · 7th on team | 115.0 | -2.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | EL Soccer/XC Complex | 5000m | 21:39.9 | 15th · 5th on team | 112.4 | -4.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Pioneer HS | 5000m | 22:16.3 | 39th · 5th on team | 113.2 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:12.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -2.3% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:39.6 | 53rd · 5th on team | 110.7 | -2.2% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:12.4 | 76th · 5th on team | 108.2 | -2.3% | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-02 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:13.7 | 82nd · 7th on team | 108.0 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:37.7 | 53rd · 5th on team | 110.2 | -2.7% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-26 | Lake Fenton HS | 5000m | 24:57.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | EL Soccer/XC Complex | 5000m | 23:15.8 | 19th · 5th on team | 106.0 | -4.6% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Munson Park | 5000m | 25:47.8 | 59th · 9th on team | 98.8 | -1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Sterling State Park | 5000m | 22:51.2 | 36th · 4th on team | 111.1 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:07.1 | 33rd · 4th on team | 113.6 | -2.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:03 | 52nd · 5th on team | 109.4 | -2.7% | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:40.8 | 108th · 4th on team | 111.6 | -2.3% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Pioneer HS | 5000m | 23:29.2 | 13th · 6th on team | 110.2 | -0.4% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-12 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:40.8 | 11th · 4th on team | 110.3 | -2.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-29 | Rolling Hills | 5000m | 23:20.6 | 7th · 6th on team | 110.8 | +0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Ypsi Lincoln | 800m | 2:26.51 | 14th · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | SEC-HS: Championship (Red) | 800m | 2:27.27 | 10th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | +0.4% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | Farmington Invitational | 800m | 2:28.22 | 20th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | SEC-HS: Dexter & Monroe at Huron | 1600m | 5:50.26 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-22 | SEC-HS: Huron @ Skyline | 800m | 2:33.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | SEC-HS: Huron & Pioneer @ Lincoln | 800m | 2:37.26 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | +0.5% | |
| 2024-04-09 | SEC HS: Huron & Saline at Bedford | 800m | 2:33.28 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.7 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | Farmington Invitational | 1600m | 5:55.34 | 26th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.8% | |
| 2023-05-02 | SEC-HS: Pioneer & Skyline @ Huron | 1600m | 6:01.8 | 15th · 4th on team | 114.4 | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-25 | SEC-HS: Huron @ Dexter | 1600m | 5:55.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-25 | SEC-HS: Huron @ Dexter | 800m | 2:41.39 | 6th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.1% | SR |
| 2023-04-22 | 23 APRIL SHOWERS Invitational | 3200m | 12:43.48 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | 23 APRIL SHOWERS Invitational | 1600m | 5:51.69 | 21st · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | SEC-HS: Huron & Bedford @ Saline | 1600m | 6:00.54 | 8th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | SEC-HS: Huron & Lincoln @ Monroe | 1600m | 6:05.32 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.1 | +0.4% | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline | 1600m | 6:02.23 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.7% | |
| 2022-05-13 | SEC-HS: Red Division Championship | 1600m | 6:05.26 | 21st · 1st on team | 113.1 | +0.5% | |
| 2022-05-10 | SEC-HS: Dexter & Lincoln at Huron (From 5/3) | 1600m | 6:05.23 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.1% | |
| 2022-05-07 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:57.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.8 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | SEC-HS: Skyline & Huron at Pioneer | 1600m | 6:16.42 | 11th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | +0.9% | |
| 2022-04-23 | 22 Dexter April Showers | 1600m | 6:10.1 | 37th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | SEC-HS: Saline & Bedford at Huron | 1600m | 6:16.67 | 11th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | SEC-HS: Huron at Monroe | 800m | 2:50.23 | 5th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | +0.2% | |
| 2022-03-24 | '22 SEC Conference Invite | 800m | 2:45.8 | 14th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline | 800m | 2:40.51 | 16th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-14 | SEC-HS: Championship (Red) | 800m | 2:43.26 | 15th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | +0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | New Balance Invite (Girls) - Session A | 800m | 2:43.91 | 23rd · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-04 | SEC-HS: AA Huron & AA Skyline at AA Pioneer | 1600m | 6:24.94 | 9th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | SEC-HS: Ypsilanti & Monroe at AA Huron | 1600m | 6:32.42 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | SEC-HS: AA Huron, Saline at Bedford | 800m | 2:52.16 | 10th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |