Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-24 | Lockwood Highs School | 5000m | 23:03.3 | 14th · 5th on team | 99.6 | +0.107 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Eagle Rock Golf Course | 5000m | 21:22.4 | 15th · 3rd on team | 94.9 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Red Lodge Fairgrounds | 5000m | 22:05 | 13th · 2nd on team | 96.7 | +0.032 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Hardin Senior High School | 5000m | 24:27.3 | 28th · 3rd on team | 89.7 | +0.051 | CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Amend Park | 5000m | 24:19.8 | 136th · 2nd on team | 87.6 | +0.027 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 22:00.4 | 120th · 5th on team | 97.2 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Ponderosa Butte Golf Course | 5000m | 22:57.3 | 55th · 4th on team | 92.8 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 21:54.3 | 90th · 4th on team | 95.1 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 22:46.2 | 26th · 5th on team | 96.7 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 22:20.5 | 369th · 5th on team | 95.9 | +0.021 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Red Lodge Fairgrounds | 5000m | 22:54.9 | 41st · 3rd on team | 94.6 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Hardin Senior High School | 5000m | 24:01.3 | 57th · 4th on team | 90.6 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Amend Park | 5000m | 23:11.9 | 127th · 3rd on team | 92.3 | +0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-23 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 23:03.1 | 125th · 6th on team | 93.4 | +0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-16 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 25:11.5 | 63rd · 6th on team | 88.2 | +0.059 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-06 | Amend Park | 5000m | 24:55.1 | 47th · 6th on team | 87.5 | +0.027 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 25:11.5 | 65th · 6th on team | 82.6 | -0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-18 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 28:40.2 | 39th · 6th on team | 78.3 | +0.059 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-11 | Prairie Farms Golf Course | 5000m | 28:24.2 | 74th · 5th on team | 75.7 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-04 | Hardin Senior High School | 5000m | 26:20.8 | 30th · 4th on team | 84.4 | +0.051 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-29 | Richland Co Fairgrounds | 5000m | 30:27.4 | 83rd · 5th on team | 76.4 | +0.103 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Pine Ridge Golf Course | 2172m | 11:44.2 | 49th · 7th on team | 86.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Eagle Rock Golf Course | 2414m | 11:51.2 | 57th · 8th on team | 93.7 | -0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Ponderosa Butte Golf Course | 2414m | 12:15.3 | 57th · 9th on team | 91.1 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-04 | Eagle Rock Golf Course | 2414m | 12:17.7 | 59th · 7th on team | 89.6 | -0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Joliet High School | 2414m | 12:13.1 | 56th · 5th on team | 91.0 | -0.008 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-04 | Southern Agricultural Research | 2414m | 12:15.9 | 69th · 5th on team | 91.9 | +0.013 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-14 | Pine Ridge Golf Course | 2414m | 11:44.2 | 31st · 6th on team | 90.4 | -0.049 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-05 | Southern Agricultural Research | 2500m | 14:58.2 | 59th · 3rd on team | 91.3 | +0.178 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | Bill Kelly Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 5:17.88 | 19th · 4th on team | 106.6 | -0.025 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Glendive Shriners Invitational | 800m | 2:30.78 | 26th · 4th on team | 101.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Glendive Shriners Invitational | 1600m | 5:23.53 | 23rd · 5th on team | 105.7 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Senior SCAD 04.23 | 800m | 2:24.68 | 8th · 4th on team | 106.2 | -0.014 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Gold Strike Invitational | 800m | 2:28.14 | 23rd · 5th on team | 103.2 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Laurel Iron Horse | 800m | 2:28.65 | 18th · 5th on team | 103.8 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Billings Invite | 1600m | 5:27.56 | 33rd · 4th on team | 105.2 | -0.010 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | SCAD #2 | 1600m | 5:33.76 | 10th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-04 | Fergus Invite | 1600m | 5:37.47 | 19th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | -0.009 | SR |
| 2024-04-02 | Lockwood SCAD #1 | 800m | 2:29.74 | 22nd · 6th on team | 103.4 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-02 | Lockwood SCAD #1 | 1600m | 5:49.12 | 10th · 3rd on team | 98.9 | -0.010 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Laurel Opener | 1600m | 5:46.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 98.9 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | Park High Class A Meet | 1600m | 5:32.73 | 23rd · 6th on team | 104.3 | -0.002 | R RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | John Polich Invitational | 1600m | 5:30.65 | 12th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-24 | Lockwood Invite (SCAD #2) | 1600m | 5:35.29 | 9th · 8th on team | 102.8 | -0.010 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Gold Strike Invitational | 1600m | 5:31.79 | 25th · 4th on team | 103.1 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Lockwood Invite (SCAD #1) | 3200m | 12:43.92 | 8th · 5th on team | 98.4 | -0.010 | SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Laurel Opener Invitational | 1600m | 5:47.81 | 22nd · 6th on team | 98.6 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | Eastern A Divisional | 1600m | 5:45.25 | 34th · 5th on team | 99.9 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-21 | Eastern A Divisional | 3200m | 12:19 | 25th · 4th on team | 100.8 | -0.017 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-14 | Race results → | 3200m | 13:14.76 | 8th · 1st on team | 92.8 | — | SR |
| 2022-05-04 | Colstrip HS Invite | 1600m | 6:04.1 | 15th · 6th on team | 94.7 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | Glendive Elk's Invitational | 3200m | 13:26.12 | 24th · 5th on team | 91.6 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2022-04-19 | BSH Tuesday Meet #3 | 1600m | 6:11.4 | 15th · 6th on team | 93.4 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-07 | Lockwood Invite | 1600m | 6:21.43 | 15th · 5th on team | 90.3 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-14 | Park High Livingston Meet 4 | lj | 9-03.50 | — | — | -0.002 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Park High Livingston Meet 4 | 1600m | 6:17.88 | 18th · 5th on team | 93.2 | -0.002 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Park High Livingston Meet 4 | 3200m | 12:41.57 | 12th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.002 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-08 | John Polich Cowboy/Cowgirl Invitational 2021 | 3200m | 12:56.94 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 97.1 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Lockwood Invite | 3200m | 13:08.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 96.3 | -0.010 | R RSR |
| 2021-05-04 | Lockwood Invite | 1600m | 5:57 | 20th · 5th on team | 98.0 | -0.010 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | Glendive Elk's Invitational | 1600m | 6:14.22 | 33rd · 5th on team | 92.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Glendive Elk's Invitational | 3200m | 13:08.43 | 20th · 3rd on team | 95.5 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | Laurel JV | lj | 11-03.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-27 | Laurel JV | 3200m | 13:19.55 | 9th · 2nd on team | 94.0 | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-27 | Laurel JV | 1600m | 6:10.64 | 19th · 3rd on team | 93.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Lockwood Invite | 1600m | 6:08.56 | 15th · 3rd on team | 94.7 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Lockwood Invite | 3200m | 13:12.34 | 9th · 3rd on team | 95.3 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | Hardin Track Meet | 3200m | 13:43.47 | 7th · 3rd on team | 91.6 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | Hardin Track Meet | 1600m | 6:13.53 | 13th · 3rd on team | 93.3 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-13 | Lockwood Invite | 3200m | 13:55.27 | 7th · 3rd on team | 90.9 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Lockwood Invite | 1600m | 6:31.38 | 11th · 3rd on team | 89.6 | -0.010 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Colstrip Invite | lj | 10-11.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Colstrip Invite | lj | 10-11.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Colstrip Invite | 3200m | 13:56.1 | 17th · 3rd on team | 90.8 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-06 | Lockwood Invite | 3200m | 14:41.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 85.9 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-06 | Lockwood Invite | 1600m | 6:24.66 | 17th · 5th on team | 90.9 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-02 | Laurel Middle School "A" Track Meet | lj | 8-06.50 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Laurel Middle School "A" Track Meet | 800m | 3:28.66 | 17th · 3rd on team | 89.7 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Laurel/Roundup Junior High Invitational | 1600m | 7:08.6 | 35th · 1st on team | 95.5 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |