Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-02 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 23:47 | 209th · 2nd on team | 92.8 | +0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Salmon Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 22:03 | 37th · 9th on team | 99.9 | +0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 20:59.3 | 87th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Harriman State Park | 5000m | 22:18.5 | 46th · 4th on team | 99.2 | +0.069 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 23:08.6 | 51st · 1st on team | 95.1 | +0.071 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 24:39.7 | 207th · 6th on team | 90.0 | +0.086 | CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 23:01.4 | 43rd · 4th on team | 92.5 | +0.037 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-12 | Firth High School | 5000m | 21:52.4 | 45th · 2nd on team | 95.7 | +0.008 | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 24:28.6 | 149th · 7th on team | 86.9 | +0.023 | CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Harriman State Park | 5000m | 22:38.2 | 62nd · 8th on team | 97.3 | +0.069 | CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 22:07.7 | 31st · 31st on team | 100.1 | +0.071 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 3000m | 12:25.8 | 37th · 5th on team | 100.0 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-18 | Harriman State Park | 5000m | 22:40.3 | 39th · 8th on team | 98.6 | +0.069 | |
| 2021-10-13 | Firth High School | 5000m | 21:12 | 82nd · 8th on team | 100.2 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Harriman State Park | 5000m | 22:13 | 57th · 5th on team | 101.2 | +0.069 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 22:44 | 85th · 5th on team | 98.8 | +0.071 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 22:46.6 | 210th · 6th on team | 99.6 | +0.086 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Malad Sports Park | 5000m | 22:54.3 | 44th · 6th on team | 96.3 | +0.055 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-21 | Firth High School | 5000m | 22:48.2 | 46th · 10th on team | 93.9 | +0.008 | |
| 2020-10-14 | Firth High School | 5000m | 21:33.8 | 44th · 1st on team | 98.8 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 22:43.3 | 64th · 3rd on team | 95.2 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Harriman State Park | 5000m | 24:20.6 | 68th · 9th on team | 92.9 | +0.069 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 22:02.8 | 36th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | +0.071 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | West Jefferson High School | 5000m | 26:17.4 | 37th · 8th on team | 85.6 | +0.066 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-28 | Madison High School | 3218m | 15:13.3 | 51st · 4th on team | 89.8 | +0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | District VI 2A Championship | 1600m | 5:53.86 | 13th · 5th on team | 98.7 | +0.003 | SR |
| 2024-05-09 | District VI 2A Championship | 800m | 2:13.09 | 8th · 3rd on team | 117.9 | +0.003 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-01 | Pre-District (VI) meet | 800m | 2:24.46 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | +0.003 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Pre-District (VI) meet | 1600m | 6:00.88 | 8th · 2nd on team | 97.3 | +0.003 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Fred Simpson Invitational | 1600m | 5:57.49 | 23rd · 1st on team | 97.4 | +0.002 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Fred Simpson Invitational | 800m | 2:23.88 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | +0.002 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Shelley JV Meet | 400m | 1:02.73 | 19th · 1st on team | — | +0.003 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | Shelley JV Meet | 1600m | 5:54.98 | 27th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | +0.003 | SR |
| 2024-04-18 | Shelley JV Meet | 800m | 2:21.14 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.8 | +0.003 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | Malad Invitational | 400m | 1:04.06 | 28th · 6th on team | — | -0.002 | SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Malad Invitational | 800m | 2:28.27 | 17th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.002 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-04 | Sugar-Salem Invite (Changed from Friday April 5th) | 400m | 1:05.24 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | +0.000 | SR |
| 2024-04-04 | Sugar-Salem Invite (Changed from Friday April 5th) | 800m | 2:42.01 | 25th · 2nd on team | 96.8 | +0.000 | |
| 2024-03-21 | Kimberly/Burley/Firth/Filer Quad-Meet | 800m | 2:31.37 | 10th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.008 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | 2A District VI Championship | 800m | 2:19.7 | 8th · 4th on team | 112.8 | +0.007 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-11 | 2A District VI Championship | 1600m | 6:05.7 | 12th · 3rd on team | 96.0 | +0.007 | |
| 2023-04-21 | DirectCom Invitational | 800m | 2:26.89 | 37th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | DirectCom Invitational | 3200m | 13:10.16 | 36th · 2nd on team | 94.8 | -0.009 | |
| 2023-04-14 | West Jefferson HS Invitational | 800m | 2:31.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.6 | +0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | West Jefferson HS Invitational | 1600m | 6:09.9 | 21st · 3rd on team | 94.8 | +0.007 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Angie Wyatt | 800m | 2:32 | 16th · 4th on team | 102.4 | -0.006 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Angie Wyatt | 1600m | 5:59 | 26th · 5th on team | 96.6 | -0.006 | SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Clover Creek Dental Invitational | 800m | 2:33.8 | 18th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.001 | SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Clover Creek Dental Invitational | 1600m | 6:08.4 | 27th · 2nd on team | 94.5 | -0.001 | SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Pat Templeman Salmon Icebreaker | 3200m | 12:14.12 | 17th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -0.003 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | Pat Templeman Salmon Icebreaker | 800m | 2:41.81 | 24th · 3rd on team | 96.3 | -0.003 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | District 6 1A, 2A & 3A Mountain River Championships | 1600m | 6:18.04 | 14th · 3rd on team | 93.5 | -0.000 | |
| 2022-05-13 | District 6 1A, 2A & 3A Mountain River Championships | 800m | 2:27.7 | 10th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | -0.000 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | Huskies Invitational | 1600m | 5:55.48 | 9th · 2nd on team | 99.6 | +0.009 | SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Sugar-Salem JV Invite | 1600m | 6:05.32 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 96.0 | +0.000 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Sugar-Salem JV Invite | 800m | 2:35.22 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | +0.000 | |
| 2022-04-07 | Sugar-Salem Invite | 200m | 30.29 | 101st · 4th on team | — | +0.000 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Sugar-Salem Invite | 800m | 2:30.95 | 39th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | +0.000 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | West Jefferson HS Meet | 400m | 1:04.06 | 14th · 4th on team | — | +0.007 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | West Jefferson HS Meet | 1600m | 5:55.8 | 21st · 2nd on team | 99.3 | +0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | West Jefferson HS Meet | 100m | 14.62 | 46th · 9th on team | — | +0.007 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-18 | Kimberly Spring Opener (Full) | 1600m | 6:00.38 | 23rd · 1st on team | 96.9 | -0.000 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-13 | District 6 2A Championships | 1600m | 5:54.12 | 14th · 4th on team | 99.3 | -0.003 | |
| 2021-05-13 | District 6 2A Championships | 800m | 2:31.69 | 11th · 4th on team | 103.9 | -0.003 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Bear Lake Invite | 1600m | 5:47 | 13th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | +0.004 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | DirectCom Invitational | 800m | 2:31.66 | 33rd · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.004 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-23 | DirectCom Invitational | 1600m | 6:06.51 | 41st · 3rd on team | 95.9 | -0.004 | |
| 2021-04-15 | Salmon Invitational | 1600m | 5:57.86 | 27th · 3rd on team | 98.4 | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-08 | Sugar-Salem Inv. | 800m | 2:47.21 | 29th · 3rd on team | 95.5 | +0.000 | |
| 2021-04-08 | Sugar-Salem Inv. | 3200m | 13:36.07 | 27th · 2nd on team | 94.5 | +0.000 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-02 | Firth Cougar Classic | 1600m | 6:30.64 | 35th · 4th on team | 90.3 | +0.003 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-02 | Firth Cougar Classic | 800m | 2:36.69 | 21st · 4th on team | 100.7 | +0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-25 | Firth Invitational Moved to Fri. Mar. 26 | 3200m | 14:14.56 | 21st · 2nd on team | 89.8 | +0.003 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-25 | Firth Invitational Moved to Fri. Mar. 26 | 800m | 2:50 | 23rd · 4th on team | 93.3 | +0.003 | |
| 2021-03-19 | West Jefferson Invite. | 800m | 2:43.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 97.5 | +0.007 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-03 | 2A Junior High 6th District Meet | discus | 50-04 | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2019-05-03 | 2A Junior High 6th District Meet | shot | 22-01.50 | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2019-05-03 | 2A Junior High 6th District Meet | 800m | 3:14.5 | 16th · 4th on team | 98.3 | +0.007 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-25 | Teton Middle School Meet | discus | 52-01 | — | — | +0.008 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Teton Middle School Meet | shot | 21-07.00 | — | — | +0.008 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Teton Middle School Meet | 800m | 3:21.7 | 20th · 3rd on team | 94.7 | +0.008 | |
| 2019-04-16 | West Jefferson Junior High Meet | shot | 17-06.50 | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2019-04-16 | West Jefferson Junior High Meet | discus | 45-06 | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2019-04-16 | West Jefferson Junior High Meet | 800m | 3:31.5 | 22nd · 7th on team | 90.0 | +0.007 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Butte County Middle School Track Meet | discus | 46-08 | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Butte County Middle School Track Meet | shot | 16-09.00 | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Butte County Middle School Track Meet | 800m | 3:21.52 | 15th · 5th on team | 94.8 | +0.002 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-03 | Middle School Invitational | discus | 33-08.50 | — | — | +0.003 | |
| 2019-04-03 | Middle School Invitational | shot | 16-03.00 | — | — | +0.003 | |
| 2019-04-03 | Middle School Invitational | 800m | 3:33.09 | 27th · 7th on team | 89.3 | +0.003 | PR R SR RSR |