Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-16 | Meadow Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 21:21.3 | 15th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-10-01 | Meadow Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 21:01.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.048 | CSR |
| 2024-09-23 | Clear Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 20:31.09 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.061 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Chamberlain Country Club | 5000m | 21:26 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.035 | CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 20:37.1 | 44th · 3rd on team | 121.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-09-06 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 20:32.9 | 103rd · 3rd on team | 121.7 | -0.033 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 19:56.1 | 24th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-10-21 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 19:45.1 | 27th · 2nd on team | 127.5 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 20:07.6 | 17th · 4th on team | 124.5 | -0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | McCook Country Club | 5000m | 20:09.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.1 | -0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-02 | Clark Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 21:05.4 | 6th · 3rd on team | 120.8 | -0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Meadow Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 19:38.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -0.048 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-18 | Clear Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 20:30.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.061 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Chamberlain Country Club | 5000m | 20:46 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-11 | Lake Region Golf Course | 5000m | 20:38 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.048 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 20:52.1 | 65th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.033 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Madison Country Club | 5000m | 22:19.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.026 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 21:13.8 | 44th · 1st on team | 136.0 | -0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Broadland Creek National Golf Course | 5000m | 20:20.1 | 27th · 2nd on team | 141.7 | -0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | McCook Country Club | 5000m | 20:36 | 9th · 2nd on team | 139.7 | -0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Bridges Golf Course | 5000m | 20:18.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 139.2 | -0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-03 | Castlewood | 5000m | 19:35.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 135.9 | -0.112 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Meadow Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:00.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 142.5 | -0.048 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-19 | Clear Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 21:09.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 133.8 | -0.061 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Chamberlain Country Club | 5000m | 21:41 | 15th · 2nd on team | 132.0 | -0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-12 | Lake Region Golf Course | 5000m | 21:58.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 129.4 | -0.048 | CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | De Smet | 5000m | 21:40.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 133.5 | -0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Madison Country Club | 5000m | 22:34.9 | 7th · 3rd on team | 128.0 | -0.026 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-07 | Parker Meet Par-Mar | 5000m | 22:20.3 | 7th · 3rd on team | 134.6 | -0.004 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Lake Region Golf Course | 5000m | 21:31.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | 133.4 | -0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Meadow Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 22:23.1 | 11th · 3rd on team | 129.8 | -0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-20 | Clear Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 21:12.3 | 8th · 3rd on team | 134.4 | -0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Chamberlain Country Club | 5000m | 22:01.1 | 16th · 4th on team | 133.4 | -0.035 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-09 | De Smet | 5000m | 22:34 | 9th · 3rd on team | 128.8 | -0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-07 | River Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 22:19.1 | 13th · 3rd on team | 128.7 | -0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Six Mile Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 22:59.8 | 8th · 4th on team | 128.4 | -0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Madison Country Club | 4000m | 18:11.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-29 | Meadow Creek Golf Course | 3000m | 13:47.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-21 | Clear Lake Golf Course | 3000m | 13:44.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-28 | Madison Country Club | 2000m | 8:50.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | 124.2 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | Last Chance | lj | 13' 7" | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-05-21 | Last Chance | tj | 29' 9" | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-05-21 | Last Chance | 400m | 1:10.42 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-05-14 | BEC Track Meet | tj | 30' 2" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-14 | BEC Track Meet | lj | 13' 3.5" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-14 | BEC Track Meet | 400m | 1:10.87 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-12 | Lake Central Conference | lj | 12' 4.25" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-12 | Lake Central Conference | tj | 29' 6" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Sioux Valley Invitational | tj | 30' 2" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Sioux Valley Invitational | lj | 13' 4.5" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Sioux Valley Invitational | 400m | 1:10.89 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-01 | O’Gorman Invite | tj | 29-05.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-01 | O’Gorman Invite | lj | 13-08.75 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-01 | O’Gorman Invite | 400m | 1:10.37 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Pat Gilligan Alumni Meet | tj | 28' 7" | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Pat Gilligan Alumni Meet | 400m | 1:10.53 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | DeSmet Invite | tj | 30-04.75 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2026-04-16 | DeSmet Invite | 400m | 1:10.57 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-14 | Brace-Hopfinger Relays | tj | 29' 6.5" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Brace-Hopfinger Relays | lj | 13' 4.5" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Brace-Hopfinger Relays | 400m | 1:10.75 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-06 | Scott Underwood Invitational | tj | 8.11m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-06 | Scott Underwood Invitational | 400m | 1:11.18 | 50th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | Last Chance | 800m | 2:44.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-22 | Last Chance | 1600m | 5:51.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Lake Central Conference Track Meet | 800m | 2:45.34 | 8th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.016 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Lake Central Conference Track Meet | 1600m | 6:12.62 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.016 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Sioux Valley Invitational | 1600m | 6:06.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-02 | O'Gorman Invite | 1600m | 5:47.79 | 15th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | DeSmet Invite | 800m | 2:47.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-17 | DeSmet Invite | 1600m | 5:58.65 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-25 | Brace-Hopfinger Relays | 800m | 2:42.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | Last Chance | 800m | 2:38.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-16 | Last Chance | 1600m | 5:44.05 | 5th · 3rd on team | 119.7 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-13 | Hamlin HS Last Chance Invite | 1600m | 5:46.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | Big East Conference HS Track Meet | 3200m | 12:35.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-07 | LCC | 1600m | 5:54.71 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | LCC | 3200m | 12:34.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Estelline Alumni Meet | 3200m | 12:34.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | Menno Relays | 800m | 2:51.19 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Menno Relays | 1600m | 5:58.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Brace-Hopfinger Relays | 800m | 2:46.19 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-01 | Scott Underwood Invitational | 1600m | 6:01.65 | 21st · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-17 | SDHSAA Region 2A Track & Field Meet | 3200m | 13:17.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-05-11 | BEC HS Track Meet | 3200m | 13:37.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-11 | BEC HS Track Meet | 1600m | 6:14.59 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-09 | LCC Championships | 3200m | 13:11.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | LCC Championships | 1600m | 5:57.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | Sioux Valley Invite | 3200m | 13:53.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Sioux Valley Invite | 1600m | 6:11.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Pat Gilligan Alumni Meet | 1600m | 6:10.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-17 | Beresford / Alcester-Hudson Meet | 3200m | 13:16.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-17 | Beresford / Alcester-Hudson Meet | 1600m | 6:05.98 | 7th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-03 | Scott Underwood Invitational | 1600m | 6:11.82 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-18 | SDHSAA Region 2A Track & Field Meet | 3200m | 13:46 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-18 | SDHSAA Region 2A Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 6:03.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-12 | Big East Conference | 1600m | 6:00.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-12 | Big East Conference | 800m | 2:47.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | LCC Track and Field | 3200m | 13:47.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | LCC Track and Field | 1600m | 6:03.9 | 7th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | 2022 LCC Junior High Conference Meet | 800m | 2:53.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | 2022 LCC Junior High Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:10.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |