Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-25 | McAlpine Creek Park | 5000m | 16:24.1 | 98th · 12th on team | 126.3 | -1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | ONE Church | 5000m | 16:09.1 | 17th · 2nd on team | 128.5 | -1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Carrollton High School | 5000m | 16:25.4 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 131.0 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Chattahoochee Pointe Park | 5000m | 16:29.3 | 12th · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Milton HS | 5000m | 17:48.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | 124.0 | +6.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Allatoona Creek Park | 5000m | 15:59.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.8 | -1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Lamar Murphy Park | 5000m | 16:11.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 130.6 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Roper Park | 5000m | 15:57.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.7 | -1.6% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-03 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 16:44.4 | 45th · 39th on team | 125.1 | -1.7% | |
| 2022-11-12 | ONE Church | 5000m | 17:00.6 | 44th · 3rd on team | 123.2 | -1.6% | CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Carrollton High School | 5000m | 17:20.6 | 14th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | +2.8% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Roper Park | 5000m | 16:20.5 | 10th · 3rd on team | 127.3 | -1.6% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Chattahoochee Hills Charter School | 5000m | 15:58.8 | 45th · 3rd on team | 127.7 | -3.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 16:21.1 | 89th · 3rd on team | 128.0 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Carrollton High School | 5000m | 17:47.6 | 41st · 4th on team | 120.6 | +2.8% | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Lamar Murphy Park | 5000m | 16:51.9 | 10th · 3rd on team | 125.9 | -0.3% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | ONE Church | 5000m | 16:54.1 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 124.5 | -1.6% | CR CSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Carrollton Elementary | 5000m | 17:38.4 | 51st · 4th on team | 124.7 | +2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Chattahoochee | 5000m | 16:32.4 | 53rd · 4th on team | 127.5 | -2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 16:41 | 113th · 4th on team | 128.1 | -1.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Milton HS | 5000m | 18:12.4 | 11th · 3rd on team | 127.9 | +6.9% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Flagler County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 17:42.2 | 8th · 4th on team | 121.7 | +0.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Roper Park | 5000m | 18:30.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -1.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Roper Park | 5000m | 19:23.3 | 29th · 9th on team | 109.2 | -1.6% | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | West Forsyth High School | 5000m | 20:03.4 | 69th · 14th on team | 105.8 | -1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Carrollton Elementary | 5000m | 20:15.5 | 46th · 4th on team | 108.8 | +2.9% | CR CSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Chattahoochee Point Park | 5000m | 19:15.9 | 25th · 9th on team | 111.4 | -0.2% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Chattahoochee Pointe Park | 5000m | 19:15.9 | 25th · 9th on team | 109.9 | -1.8% | CR CSR |
| 2020-08-22 | Boling Park | 5000m | 18:56.8 | 52nd · 8th on team | 109.6 | -2.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-15 | Roper Park | 5000m | 19:30.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.0 | -1.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-16 | adidas Outdoor Nationals | 800m | 1:57.27 | 11th · 5th on team | 126.5 | -1.4% | |
| 2024-06-16 | adidas Outdoor Nationals | 1600m | 4:15.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | -1.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-06-16 | adidas Outdoor Nationals | 1600m | 4:16.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -1.4% | |
| 2024-05-11 | GHSA 7A State Championships | 800m | 1:55.45 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.8 | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | GHSA 7A State Championships | 800m | 1:57.96 | 15th · 2nd on team | 126.1 | -1.6% | |
| 2024-05-04 | GHSA 7A Sectional B - Regions 3,5,6,8 | 800m | 1:55.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.8 | -1.5% | |
| 2024-03-27 | Forsyth County Championship Meet | 800m | 1:55.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-20 | Walton Home Meet #3 | 3200m | 10:15.67 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.9 | -0.9% | SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Marist Meet #1 | 800m | 1:55.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | Longhorn Stampede | 800m | 1:56.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Sawnee Mountain Invitational | 800m | 1:58.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | -1.3% | |
| 2024-02-24 | Sawnee Mountain Invitational | 1600m | 4:30 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.5 | -1.3% | |
| 2024-02-14 | Lambert Wednesday Night #1 | 800m | 1:56.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-07 | WFHS Weekday Meet #1 | 1600m | 4:25.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.9 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | Last Chance Meet #3 | 1600m | 4:40.6 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-25 | GHSA 7A - Region 6 | 800m | 2:01.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -1.4% | |
| 2023-04-25 | GHSA 7A - Region 6 | 1600m | 4:21.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.9 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | McEachern Invitational | 800m | 1:56.24 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.8 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | GA Spring Break Showdown | 3200m | 9:41.88 | 11th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-20 | Forsyth County Track and Field Championships | 1600m | 4:23.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.6 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-20 | Forsyth County Track and Field Championships | 800m | 2:02.72 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -1.3% | |
| 2023-03-04 | Longhorn Stampede | 3200m | 10:08.22 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -1.3% | SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Longhorn Stampede | 1600m | 4:35.46 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -1.3% | |
| 2023-02-15 | WFHS Weekday Meet #2 | 400m | 1:01.66 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-15 | WFHS Weekday Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:25.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-15 | WFHS Weekday Meet #2 | 200m | 26.72 | 31st · 9th on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-15 | WFHS Weekday Meet #2 | 100m | 12.84 | 33rd · 9th on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | Sawnee Mountain Invitational | 3200m | 10:29.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | -1.3% | SR |
| 2023-02-08 | WFHS Weekday Meet #1 | 800m | 1:59.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-08 | WFHS Weekday Meet #1 | 100m | 12.94 | 21st · 6th on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Last Chance Invitational #3 | 1600m | 4:33.16 | 14th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-13 | Rust Buster Meet | 1600m | 4:38.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -1.3% | |
| 2022-04-02 | Georgia Spring Break Showdown | 3200m | 9:51.2 | 11th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-29 | Alpharetta Senior Niight | 800m | 2:01.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.2 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Wolverine Invitational | 3200m | 10:05.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -1.3% | |
| 2022-03-10 | Forsyth County Track and Field Championships | 1600m | 4:37.16 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | Longhorn Stampede | 3200m | 10:05.61 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -1.3% | |
| 2022-02-16 | WFHS Weekday Meet #1 | 3200m | 10:02.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | Last Chance Invitational #3 | 3200m | 10:09.96 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-17 | McEachern Invitational | 3200m | 10:03.57 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -1.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-14 | Forsyth County Championships | 3200m | 10:07.79 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -1.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-03-22 | Region 6 - 7A Junior Varsity Championships | 3200m | 10:27.01 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.9 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-20 | West Forsyth Wolverine Invitational | 1600m | 4:44.79 | 12th · 4th on team | 118.2 | -1.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-03-10 | WFHS Weekday Meet | 1600m | 4:47.03 | 11th · 6th on team | 117.1 | -1.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Sawnee Mountain Invitational | 3200m | 10:40.32 | 16th · 4th on team | 114.0 | -1.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-02-10 | WFHS Weekday Meet #1 | 3200m | 11:01.31 | 6th · 5th on team | 110.5 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-10 | WFHS Weekday Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:01.16 | 7th · 6th on team | 111.5 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |