Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-22 | Castle Rock High School | 5000m | 22:59 | 53rd · 15th on team | 92.2 | +0.017 | |
| 2009-10-15 | Wahkiakum School District | 5000m | 21:20 | 40th · 9th on team | 100.3 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-08 | Ilwaco High School | 5000m | 22:06 | 19th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | +0.094 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-01 | Rainbow Park | 4828m | 24:38 | 38th · 13th on team | 90.4 | +0.114 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Seaside 3 Course | 6000m | 28:20 | 297th · 3rd on team | 101.3 | +0.116 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-24 | Toledo High School | 5000m | 21:54 | 51st · 9th on team | 98.0 | +0.029 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-17 | Castle Rock High School | 5000m | 22:14 | 39th · 10th on team | 94.7 | +0.017 | SR CSR |
| 2009-09-11 | Hudson's Bay HS | 5000m | 22:59 | 92nd · 7th on team | 93.6 | +0.020 | SR CSR |
| 2009-09-05 | Vancouver Lake | 3218m | 13:08 | 17th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-23 | Castle Rock High School | 5000m | 21:08.9 | 26th · 10th on team | 100.9 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-17 | Ilwaco High School | 4828m | 21:31 | 34th · 10th on team | 101.1 | +0.084 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-07 | Millersylvania State Park | 5000m | 26:44 | 71st · 14th on team | 80.0 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-10-04 | Stan Hedwall Park | 5000m | 21:53 | 29th · 3rd on team | 98.1 | +0.012 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-30 | Lewis and Clark State Park | 5000m | 22:39 | 57th · 13th on team | 96.8 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-09-27 | Portland Meadows Race Track | 5000m | 21:47.4 | 148th · 3rd on team | 97.9 | +0.017 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-25 | Wahkiakum School District | 5000m | 23:43 | 44th · 14th on team | 90.6 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2008-09-12 | Hudson's Bay HS | 5000m | 22:32 | 12th · 1st on team | 95.2 | +0.020 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-10-18 | Hockinson Meadows Park | 5000m | 22:27.9 | 30th · 14th on team | 94.7 | +0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-22 | Seaside 3 Course | 5500m | 28:47.3 | 282nd · 8th on team | 94.1 | +0.154 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-13 | Castle Rock High School | 5000m | 23:06 | 50th · 14th on team | 92.6 | +0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-08 | McIver Park | 3000m | 14:20 | 17th · 6th on team | 84.3 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-21 | Districts @ Kalama | tj | 38-01.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2010-05-14 | Race results → | tj | 37-02.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-14 | Race results → | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-04 | Race results → | tj | 38-06.50 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-04 | Race results → | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-04 | Race results → | 400m | 56.49 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-29 | League Meet @ Onalaska | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2010-04-29 | League Meet @ Onalaska | tj | 36-07.25 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2010-04-29 | League Meet @ Onalaska | 400m | 59.04 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-17 | Gorge Invite | tj | 36-10.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2010-04-17 | Gorge Invite | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2010-04-17 | Gorge Invite | lj | 16-08.50 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2010-04-15 | League Meet @Rainier | tj | 35-10.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2010-04-15 | League Meet @Rainier | lj | 16-11.75 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2010-04-15 | League Meet @Rainier | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2010-04-09 | Twilight Meet | lj | 17'01.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2010-04-09 | Twilight Meet | hj | 5'02.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2010-04-09 | Twilight Meet | tj | 35'09.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2010-04-08 | Woodland, White Salmon, Stevenson, LaCenter, Ridgefield, Ilwaco, Castle Rock | lj | 16'11.50 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2010-04-08 | Woodland, White Salmon, Stevenson, LaCenter, Ridgefield, Ilwaco, Castle Rock | hj | 5'2 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2010-03-25 | Ridgefield, RALong, LaCenter @ Bay | tj | 34'11.5 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2010-03-25 | Ridgefield, RALong, LaCenter @ Bay | lj | 17'3 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2010-03-25 | Ridgefield, RALong, LaCenter @ Bay | hj | 5'6 | — | — | -0.018 |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-22 | SWW 1A District 4 Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2009-05-15 | Race results → | tj | 38-02.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-05-15 | Race results → | tj | 38-02.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-05-15 | Race results → | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-05-15 | Race results → | lj | 17-07.50 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-05-15 | Race results → | lj | 17-07.50 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-05-05 | Race results → | lj | 17-11.25 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-05-05 | Race results → | tj | 38-06.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-05-05 | Race results → | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-05-05 | Race results → | 3200m | 14:36.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 84.0 | — | SR RSR |
| 2009-04-30 | League Meet @ Onalaska | hj | NH | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2009-04-30 | League Meet @ Onalaska | lj | ND | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2009-04-25 | Bruin Invitational | hj | 5'04.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2009-04-25 | Bruin Invitational | lj | 17'09.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2009-04-25 | Bruin Invitational | tj | 34'01.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2009-04-23 | Race results → | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-23 | Race results → | lj | 15-06.50 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-23 | Race results → | tj | 35-01.75 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-16 | League Meet @Rainier | lj | 16-00.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2009-04-16 | League Meet @Rainier | tj | 35-07.50 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2009-04-16 | League Meet @Rainier | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2009-04-10 | Twilight Meet | lj | 16'02.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2009-04-10 | Twilight Meet | tj | 34'10.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2009-03-26 | League Meet @ Ilwaco | tj | 35' 9.5" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2009-03-26 | League Meet @ Ilwaco | hj | 5' 0" | — | — | -0.017 |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-16 | SWW 1A District Track Meet | hj | 5'00.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2008-04-17 | 1A Trico league Meet | hj | — | — | -0.028 | ||
| 2008-04-17 | 1A Trico league Meet | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2008-04-17 | 1A Trico league Meet | lj | 15'02.25 | — | — | -0.028 |
2007 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-05-11 | Sub District | hj | 5'00.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2007-05-11 | Sub District | tj | DQ | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2007-04-26 | Onalaska League Meet | 3200m | 13:39.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 90.9 | -0.017 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2007-04-19 | Race results → | tj | 32'11" | — | — | — | |
| 2007-04-19 | Race results → | 3200m | 13:46.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 89.2 | — | |
| 2007-04-12 | Castle Rock-Trico League Meet | 3200m | 13:41.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 90.8 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |