Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-10 | Webster Golf Course | 3000m | 16:11.76 | 8th · 1st on team | 82.3 | +0.141 | CSR |
| 2024-10-07 | Clear Lake Golf Course | 3000m | 13:34 | 15th · 2nd on team | 84.4 | -0.017 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-07 | Clear Lake Golf Course | 3000m | 13:34 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 84.4 | -0.017 | |
| 2024-10-01 | Meadow Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 25:56.4 | 59th · 7th on team | 79.6 | +0.012 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Clark Municipal Golf Course | 3000m | 12:19.6 | 30th · 1st on team | 82.8 | -0.115 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-23 | Clear Lake Golf Course | 3000m | 13:57.62 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 82.0 | -0.017 | CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Manor Park | 3000m | 15:25.8 | 24th · 4th on team | 79.6 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-16 | Webster Golf Course | 3000m | 16:34.1 | 18th · 2nd on team | 81.5 | +0.141 | CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Six Mile Creek Golf Course | 3000m | 13:52.9 | 16th · 2nd on team | 81.7 | -0.026 | CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | De Smet | 3000m | 14:52.4 | 13th · 3rd on team | 81.4 | +0.035 | CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Fisher Grove State Park | 3000m | 13:41.5 | 54th · 5th on team | 83.0 | -0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 22:03.8 | 124th · 6th on team | 94.7 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 22:55.1 | 46th · 6th on team | 92.6 | +0.032 | |
| 2023-10-05 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 22:25.1 | 31st · 6th on team | 95.2 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-02 | Clark Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 24:11.6 | 27th · 6th on team | 88.9 | +0.043 | |
| 2023-10-02 | Clark Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 24:11.6 | 31st · 6th on team | 88.9 | +0.043 | |
| 2023-09-30 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 23:48.1 | 206th · 7th on team | 87.3 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Meadow Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 21:41.8 | 51st · 6th on team | 95.2 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Clark Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 23:11.6 | 29th · 5th on team | 92.8 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-18 | Clear Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 22:52.8 | 46th · 6th on team | 89.9 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Lee Park | 5000m | 23:59.8 | 52nd · 6th on team | 88.3 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-11 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 23:49.3 | 46th · 6th on team | 88.7 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Fisher Grove State Park | 5000m | 22:05.3 | 67th · 3rd on team | 92.3 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Six Mile Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 23:54.4 | 41st · 4th on team | 87.9 | +0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-13 | Webster Golf Course | 3000m | 16:14 | 27th · 2nd on team | 84.2 | +0.141 | |
| 2022-10-06 | Webster Golf Course | 3000m | 15:51 | 12th · 2nd on team | 84.5 | +0.141 | CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Meadow Creek Golf Course | 4000m | 20:56 | 36th · 3rd on team | 79.4 | +0.027 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Clark Municipal Golf Course | 3000m | 12:56.3 | 36th · 4th on team | 79.6 | -0.115 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-19 | Clear Lake Golf Course | 3000m | 14:39.8 | 36th · 2nd on team | 79.5 | -0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Lee Park Golf Course | 3000m | 17:10.6 | 24th · 5th on team | 69.0 | +0.008 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-12 | Webster Golf Course | 3000m | 18:49.3 | 34th · 4th on team | 72.1 | +0.141 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-14 | Webster Golf Course | 3000m | 14:01.3 | 6th · 3rd on team | 97.7 | +0.141 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Webster Golf Course | 3000m | 14:03.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 96.9 | +0.141 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Meadow Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 25:40.9 | 49th · 9th on team | 83.3 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-20 | Clear Lake Golf Course | 3000m | 12:14.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 96.6 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Lee Park Golf Course | 3000m | 13:49.6 | 25th · 5th on team | 87.6 | +0.008 | CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Webster Golf Course | 3000m | 15:55.8 | 27th · 4th on team | 85.7 | +0.141 | CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | De Smet | 3000m | 14:32.1 | 38th · 4th on team | 84.6 | +0.035 | CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Six Mile Creek Golf Course | 3000m | 13:08.4 | 21st · 3rd on team | 89.8 | -0.026 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-15 | Webster | 3000m | 13:21.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.114 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Webster Golf Course | 3000m | 14:06.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +0.141 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-05 | De Smet | 3000m | 13:00.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +0.035 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-29 | Meadow Creek Golf Course | 4000m | 19:06.8 | 25th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-21 | Clear Lake Golf Course | 3000m | 12:43.9 | 12th · 7th on team | 110.1 | -0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Lee Park Golf Course | 3000m | 13:01 | 26th · 5th on team | 108.0 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-14 | Webster Golf Course | 3000m | 14:44.8 | 15th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | +0.141 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-10 | De Smet High School | 3000m | 13:23 | 9th · 5th on team | 106.6 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-08-29 | Six Mile Creek Golf Course | 3000m | 12:47.2 | 16th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.026 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-17 | SDHSAA Region 2A Track & Field Meet | 200m | 27.89 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-05-17 | SDHSAA Region 2A Track & Field Meet | 400m | 1:00.98 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-17 | SDHSAA Region 2A Track & Field Meet | 100m | 12.89 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-15 | Hamlin HS Invitational | 100m | 13.24 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-15 | Hamlin HS Invitational | 200m | 27.84 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-11 | NEC Conference Meet | 200m | 27.64 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-11 | NEC Conference Meet | 100m | 13.74 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-09 | LCC Championships | 200m | 27.94 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-09 | LCC Championships | 100m | 13.04 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-05 | O'Gorman Invite | 200m | 27.42 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | O'Gorman Invite | 100m | 13.05 | 44th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Valley Queen Cheese Invite | 800m | 2:42.74 | 35th · 7th on team | 94.9 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | Valley Queen Cheese Invite | 100m | 13.08 | 30th · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Valley Queen Cheese Invite | 200m | 30.88 | 42nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-25 | CWL Cyclone Invite | 400m | 1:05.64 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | CWL Cyclone Invite | 200m | 28.84 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | CWL Cyclone Invite | 100m | 12.94 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Avon Invitational | 800m | 2:43.93 | 8th · 2nd on team | 94.5 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-03 | Scott Underwood Invitational | 800m | 2:50.85 | 84th · 2nd on team | 88.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-03 | Scott Underwood Invitational | 1600m | 6:14.45 | 78th · 4th on team | 90.1 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |