Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 18:19.7 | 76th · 1st on team | 114.0 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 18:27.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.8 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 18:50.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.2 | +0.032 | CSR |
| 2023-10-02 | Clark Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 18:55.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | +0.043 | CSR |
| 2023-10-02 | Clark Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 18:55.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.5 | +0.043 | |
| 2023-09-30 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 18:32.6 | 60th · 1st on team | 112.0 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Meadow Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:55.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.3 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Clark Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 19:23.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.8 | +0.043 | CSR |
| 2023-09-18 | Clear Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 19:05 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.003 | CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Lee Park | 5000m | 18:39.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.5 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-11 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 19:15.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.6 | +0.032 | CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Fisher Grove State Park | 5000m | 18:35.7 | 15th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.014 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Six Mile Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 19:02.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.2 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Broadland Creek National Golf Course | 5000m | 18:53.1 | 76th · 1st on team | 111.8 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 18:53.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.7 | +0.032 | |
| 2022-10-06 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 18:46.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.0 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-03 | Castlewood | 5000m | 17:09.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.062 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-03 | Castlewood | 5000m | 17:09.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.062 | |
| 2022-09-27 | Meadow Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:08.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.4 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Clark Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 18:11.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-19 | Clear Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 18:35.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Lee Park Golf Course | 5000m | 19:21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.3 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-12 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 19:50.1 | 18th · 1st on team | 107.5 | +0.032 | CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | De Smet | 5000m | 19:50.3 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.9 | +0.035 | CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Fisher Grove Country Club | 5000m | 18:36.9 | 15th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-14 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 19:50 | 14th · 5th on team | 127.2 | +0.032 | |
| 2021-10-07 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 19:18.6 | 13th · 5th on team | 130.8 | +0.032 | CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Meadow Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 19:15.2 | 16th · 5th on team | 129.4 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Clark Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 19:50 | 10th · 5th on team | 127.3 | +0.043 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-20 | Clear Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 18:56.6 | 13th · 5th on team | 128.9 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Lee Park Golf Course | 5000m | 19:22.7 | 11th · 5th on team | 130.3 | +0.031 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 20:07.8 | 22nd · 5th on team | 124.9 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | De Smet | 5000m | 19:50 | 21st · 5th on team | 126.7 | +0.035 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-07 | River Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 20:17.5 | 36th · 5th on team | 121.9 | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Six Mile Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:33.3 | 21st · 5th on team | 123.6 | +0.033 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Hart Ranch Camping Resort | 5000m | 21:11.8 | 117th · 6th on team | 117.9 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Webster | 5000m | 20:26.5 | 23rd · 6th on team | 121.9 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 20:30.4 | 17th · 6th on team | 122.8 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-05 | De Smet | 5000m | 20:58.3 | 12th · 6th on team | 121.2 | +0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-29 | Meadow Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:28.3 | 35th · 6th on team | 120.5 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-21 | Clear Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 19:52.6 | 23rd · 5th on team | 123.0 | -0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Lee Park Golf Course | 5000m | 20:34 | 10th · 4th on team | 120.8 | +0.031 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-14 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 20:54.9 | 21st · 4th on team | 120.2 | +0.032 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-10 | De Smet High School | 3000m | 12:07.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.6 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-08-29 | Six Mile Creek Golf Course | 3000m | 11:43.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.026 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-17 | SDHSAA Region 2A Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 5:18.59 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2023-05-15 | Hamlin HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:20 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-11 | NEC Conference Meet | 3200m | 11:29.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | LCC Championships | 1600m | 5:18.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Valley Queen Cheese Invite | 1600m | 5:27.45 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Valley Queen Cheese Invite | 800m | 2:28.57 | 15th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | CWL Cyclone Invite | 1600m | 5:20.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | CWL Cyclone Invite | 3200m | 11:33.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Avon Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.013 | RSR |
| 2023-04-03 | Scott Underwood Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.89 | 36th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | SDHSAA Region 1A Track & Field Meet | 3200m | 11:44.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.012 | |
| 2022-05-19 | SDHSAA Region 1A Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 5:29.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | -0.012 | |
| 2022-05-16 | JH NEC championships | 1600m | 5:24.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-05-12 | Northeast Conference | 1600m | 5:35.67 | 13th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-12 | Northeast Conference | 3200m | 11:57.53 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-10 | LCC Track and Field | 1600m | 5:15.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | 128.2 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | LCC Track and Field | 3200m | 11:35.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Webster Invitational | 3200m | 11:57.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-28 | 2022 LCC Junior High Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:31.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.012 | RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | 2022 LCC Junior High Conference Meet | 800m | 2:34.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Clark-Willow Lake Cyclone Track & Field Quadrangular | 1600m | 5:36.17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.012 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Redfield Relays | 3200m | 11:44.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | Redfield Relays | 1600m | 5:28.7 | 21st · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-04 | Scott Underwood Invitational | 3200m | 11:50.13 | 14th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-04 | Scott Underwood Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.28 | 29th · 3rd on team | 122.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |