Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 21:49.7 | 15th · 12th on team | 97.4 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 22:28.8 | 136th · 23rd on team | 95.3 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Boyne Highlands - The Moor Golf Course | 5000m | 23:58.7 | 74th · 23rd on team | 90.8 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 22:22.1 | 330th · 22nd on team | 98.2 | +0.038 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 23:16.2 | 443rd · 16th on team | 93.5 | +0.028 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 24:05 | 113th · 12th on team | 89.9 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-10 | Blair Township | 3218m | 15:47.1 | 16th · 16th on team | 83.5 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-08-18 | Glen Lake | 3218m | 16:01.8 | 28th · 28th on team | 87.8 | +0.074 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-11 | Blair Township | 3218m | 16:59.6 | 22nd · 22nd on team | 78.8 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 24:26 | 100th · 17th on team | 88.5 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 26:01.2 | 115th · 17th on team | 85.2 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Fisher Trails - Northwood U | 5000m | 25:12.7 | 93rd · 13th on team | 87.6 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-01 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 25:28.4 | 114th · 24th on team | 86.0 | +0.012 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 26:14.6 | 141st · 8th on team | 83.9 | +0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-19 | Glen Lake | 3218m | 17:43.6 | 23rd · 23rd on team | 80.4 | +0.074 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-11 | Garfield Township | 3218m | 25:12 | 27th · 27th on team | — | +0.025 | SR CSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-17 | Boyne Mountain Resort | 5000m | 24:10.8 | 30th · 15th on team | 92.1 | +0.036 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-06 | Mancelona High School | 5000m | 25:10 | 21st · 17th on team | 87.7 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 24:48.7 | 44th · 21st on team | 87.8 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-20 | Garfield Township | 3218m | 22:30 | 24th · 24th on team | — | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-23 | LMC Quad | 1600m | 5:54.96 | 14th · 7th on team | 95.1 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | LMC Quad | 800m | 2:42.9 | 16th · 7th on team | 92.9 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | ERHS Conference Quad | 800m | 2:44.41 | 14th · 7th on team | 92.4 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | ERHS Conference Quad | 400m | 1:06.31 | 16th · 11th on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | LMC Jamboree | 800m | 2:45.33 | 14th · 8th on team | 90.1 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | LMC Jamboree | 400m | 1:08.72 | 10th · 7th on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-15 | Titan Last Chance Meet | 400m | 1:14.27 | 29th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-15 | Titan Last Chance Meet | 200m | 34.01 | 71st · 10th on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-15 | Titan Last Chance Meet | 100m | 11.91 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | LMC Quad-Hosted by Boyne City | 200m | 34.06 | 17th · 5th on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | LMC Quad-Hosted by Boyne City | 100m | 16.01 | 24th · 8th on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | LMC Quad-Hosted by Boyne City | 400m | 1:16.43 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |