Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-02 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 20:11 | 6th · 2nd on team | 140.2 | +0.086 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-28 | Pine View High School | 1600m | 5:23.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.5 | +0.000 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-18 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 19:46.4 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 134.8 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-03 | Desert Hills High School | 3200m | 11:45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.022 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-24 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 19:44 | 26th · 2nd on team | 133.5 | +0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 20:55.6 | 18th · 3rd on team | 127.4 | +0.019 | CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Bicentennial Park | 4828m | 19:26.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 132.9 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 19:27.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | 132.4 | +0.023 | CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | American Fork Art Dye Park | 4828m | 19:26.9 | 20th · 1st on team | 132.2 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Regional Athletic Complex | 4828m | 19:23.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.4 | +0.031 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 21:06.9 | 89th · 4th on team | 123.9 | +0.019 | CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Bicentennial Park | 5000m | 20:35.6 | 13th · 4th on team | 127.5 | -0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-16 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 21:03 | 17th · 6th on team | 122.0 | +0.023 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-07 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 1367m | 6:00 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | +0.092 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-03 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 19:59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 142.2 | +0.086 | CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-19 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 20:21.9 | 159th · 4th on team | 131.8 | +0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2022-11-08 | Pine View High School | 3200m | 11:46.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 135.4 | -0.006 | SR CSR |
| 2022-11-01 | Pine View High School | 1600m | 5:26.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.9 | +0.000 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-25 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 19:44.6 | 9th · 3rd on team | 133.8 | +0.010 | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 4828m | 19:46.5 | 10th · 4th on team | 138.5 | +0.090 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 19:11.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 135.3 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 19:43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.3 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Valley Regional Park | 5000m | 20:03.3 | 37th · 3rd on team | 127.4 | -0.027 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 21:47.4 | 96th · 5th on team | 124.1 | +0.019 | CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Bicentennial Park | 5000m | 20:12.4 | 10th · 5th on team | 130.5 | -0.003 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-17 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 20:15 | 11th · 4th on team | 127.6 | +0.023 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-08 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 1689m | 6:43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.9 | +0.132 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-25 | Harvest Lane Park | 3218m | 13:06.1 | 6th · 6th on team | 125.0 | +0.020 | CSR |
| 2021-12-04 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 19:45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 144.7 | +0.086 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-20 | Shalimar Country Club | 5000m | 18:59.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 139.1 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-04 | Pine View High School | 3200m | 11:40 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 139.1 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-27 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 19:35 | 13th · 3rd on team | 135.4 | +0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Bicentennial Park | 4828m | 19:44.3 | 13th · 4th on team | 132.4 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Cedar HS | 4618m | 18:50.5 | 16th · 4th on team | 130.2 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 20:56.6 | 126th · 5th on team | 125.8 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 20:40.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 129.0 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 20:38.9 | 75th · 4th on team | 130.7 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Bicentennial Park | 5000m | 20:14.6 | 13th · 5th on team | 132.3 | -0.003 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-18 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 20:52.9 | 13th · 5th on team | 123.0 | +0.023 | SR CSR |
| 2021-08-09 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 1673m | 6:46 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 131.3 | +0.132 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-03 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 3218m | 12:59.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 133.9 | +0.067 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-24 | Harvest Lane Park | 3218m | 12:17 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 135.1 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-11-07 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 5000m | 20:08.7 | 100th · 6th on team | 130.0 | -0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Canyon View | 4828m | 20:51.5 | 5th · 3rd on team | 129.7 | +0.062 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-02 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 20:35.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Roy High School | 4828m | 19:52.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | +0.007 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-16 | Sky Mountain Golf Course | 4828m | 26:06 | 39th · 18th on team | 107.8 | +0.108 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-08-22 | Canyon View | 4828m | 22:31.6 | 11th · 6th on team | 119.5 | +0.062 | CR CSR |
| 2020-08-13 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 21:53.4 | 6th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-03 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 3218m | 13:43 | 8th · 8th on team | 126.8 | +0.067 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-07-24 | Harvest Lane Park | 3218m | 13:18 | 7th · 7th on team | 124.8 | +0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Cedar HS | 2414m | 15:17.54 | 25th · 3rd on team | 76.0 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | UHSAA Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 11:18.29 | 8th · 2nd on team | 132.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-18 | UHSAA Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:19.06 | 13th · 3rd on team | 129.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-18 | UHSAA Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:24.55 | 20th · 2nd on team | 128.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-09 | Region 9 Championships | 1600m | 5:07.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.7 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-09 | Region 9 Championships | 3200m | 11:39.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-09 | Region 9 Championships | 800m | 2:19.75 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 132.3 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 PACS BYU Invitational | 1600m | 5:14.92 | 38th · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 PACS BYU Invitational | 3200m | 11:15.61 | 23rd · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Sentinel Twilight Mountain Ridge | 400m | 1:04.21 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +0.001 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Dixie Invitational | 800m | 2:24.69 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Dixie Invitational | 3200m | 11:07.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | SUU HS Coliseum Championships | 1600m | 5:22.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.004 | |
| 2024-04-20 | SUU HS Coliseum Championships | 400m | 1:04 | 20th · 4th on team | — | -0.004 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | SUU HS Coliseum Championships | 2ksteeple | 7:57.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.004 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Crimson Cliffs Invitational | 800m | 2:22.21 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 131.4 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Desert Hills Invitational | 800m | 2:23.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.79 | 45th · 2nd on team | 128.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:27.11 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 126.6 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-03-09 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 3200m | 11:18.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 1600m | 5:16.96 | 12th · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.023 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | UHSAA State Championships | 1600m | 5:26.48 | 6th · 3rd on team | 126.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-20 | UHSAA State Championships | 800m | 2:29.52 | 11th · 4th on team | 124.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-20 | UHSAA State Championships | 3200m | 11:43.44 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Region 10 Championships | 3200m | 11:50.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Region 10 Championships | 800m | 2:25.16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 128.1 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Region 10 Championships | 1600m | 5:20.54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 129.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Sentinel Twilight | 1600m | 5:27.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.4 | +0.001 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Sentinel Twilight | 400m | 1:05.29 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | +0.001 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Cedar High Invitational | 1600m | 5:31.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 127.6 | +0.004 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Dixie Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.73 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Dixie Invitational | 3200m | 11:35.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Crimson Cliffs Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Crimson Cliffs Invitational | 800m | 2:24.21 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 129.6 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Desert Hills Invitational | 400m | 1:06.11 | 23rd · 5th on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Desert Hills Invitational | 800m | 2:25.74 | 5th · 3rd on team | 127.3 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.57 | 36th · 3rd on team | 125.7 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Pine View Invitational | 3200m | 11:40.32 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 126.4 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 1600m | 5:31.43 | 32nd · 4th on team | 124.2 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 3200m | 11:42.53 | 18th · 2nd on team | 126.1 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | UHSAA State Championships | 3200m | 11:42.69 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-12 | Utah Region 10 Championships | 800m | 2:28.55 | 9th · 2nd on team | 126.4 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-12 | Utah Region 10 Championships | 3200m | 11:37.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.016 | |
| 2022-05-12 | Utah Region 10 Championships | 1600m | 5:33.98 | 9th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.016 | |
| 2022-05-07 | 2022 BYU Invitational | 3200m | 11:45.18 | 22nd · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-07 | 2022 BYU Invitational | 1600m | 5:30.09 | 49th · 2nd on team | 125.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-30 | 2022 Cedar High Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.9 | +0.004 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Dixie Invitational | 800m | 2:32.65 | 22nd · 5th on team | 122.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Dixie Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.97 | 15th · 2nd on team | 125.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Dixie Invitational | 3200m | 11:31.59 | 9th · 3rd on team | 129.2 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Crimson Cliffs Invitational | 800m | 2:28.81 | 11th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Desert Hills Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 5:42.63 | 37th · 3rd on team | 121.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-26 | 2022 Pine View Invitational - sponsored by Adidas | 3200m | 11:53.15 | 21st · 3rd on team | 125.8 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Pine View Invitational | 3200m | 11:53.15 | 21st · 3rd on team | 125.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-12 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 1600m | 5:32.14 | 17th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | UHSAA 1A-4A State T&F Championships | 3200m | 11:34.02 | 9th · 2nd on team | 130.8 | -0.016 | |
| 2021-05-22 | UHSAA 1A-4A State T&F Championships | 1600m | 5:28.97 | 11th · 3rd on team | 127.5 | -0.016 | |
| 2021-05-13 | 2021 Region 9 Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:19.29 | 7th · 2nd on team | 130.8 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | BYU HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.33 | 41st · 2nd on team | 127.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Sentinel Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.26 | 7th · 2nd on team | 128.3 | +0.001 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Dixie Invitational | 1600m | 5:31.74 | 17th · 3rd on team | 126.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Dixie Invitational | 3200m | 11:30.34 | 10th · 3rd on team | 131.2 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Tiger Trials | 1600m | 5:32.11 | 28th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | -0.008 | |
| 2021-04-17 | 2021 Desert Hills Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.8 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Desert Hills Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Hurricane Invitational | 1600m | 5:32.18 | 15th · 3rd on team | 126.4 | -0.015 | RSR |
| 2021-04-10 | Hurricane Invitational | 3200m | 11:40.28 | 8th · 2nd on team | 130.0 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-03-30 | Hurricane JV Meet | 3200m | 12:12.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.71 | 27th · 3rd on team | 126.2 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-20 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 1600m | 5:44.42 | 28th · 5th on team | 121.8 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |