Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-19 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 24:09.9 | 77th · 12th on team | 103.8 | -2.9% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 24:40.1 | 196th · 11th on team | 100.8 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Caledonia HS | 5000m | 26:41.7 | 115th · 21st on team | 96.5 | -0.1% | |
| 2023-09-30 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 24:34.2 | 64th · 15th on team | 100.2 | -4.1% | CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 24:50.9 | 44th · 8th on team | 101.6 | -1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | East Rockford MS | 5000m | 24:44.9 | 110th · 19th on team | 101.9 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 24:23.2 | 78th · 11th on team | 101.4 | -2.8% | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-11 | Yankee Springs State Park | 5000m | 26:31.2 | 52nd · 23rd on team | 95.3 | -0.3% | CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Caledonia HS | 5000m | 25:06.1 | 30th · 18th on team | 102.0 | -0.1% | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-20 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 24:39.4 | 93rd · 11th on team | 100.7 | -2.9% | CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 24:43.3 | 178th · 10th on team | 99.8 | -2.5% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 26:30.6 | 139th · 20th on team | 94.5 | -2.4% | |
| 2022-10-01 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 24:11.1 | 45th · 7th on team | 101.8 | -4.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 25:23.6 | 70th · 6th on team | 97.0 | -2.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | South Christian Athletic Fields | 5000m | 26:46.6 | 145th · 20th on team | 93.2 | -1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 27:06.4 | 42nd · 5th on team | 92.1 | -2.8% | CSR |
| 2022-09-12 | Yankee Springs State Park | 5000m | 25:34.9 | 41st · 17th on team | 99.2 | -0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Caledonia HS | 5000m | 27:09 | 24th · 17th on team | 94.8 | -0.1% | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-21 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 24:19 | 89th · 19th on team | 103.6 | -2.9% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 26:01.9 | 228th · 20th on team | 97.2 | -2.5% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 5000m | 24:40 | 118th · 22nd on team | 102.6 | -1.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 26:05.2 | 84th · 13th on team | 97.0 | -2.4% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Grand Haven High School | 5000m | 24:56.8 | 59th · 11th on team | 102.1 | -0.2% | CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 25:15.4 | 80th · 10th on team | 100.1 | -2.8% | CSR |
| 2021-09-13 | Yankee Springs State Park | 5000m | 27:14.7 | 74th · 28th on team | 93.2 | -0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Caledonia HS | 5000m | 24:46 | 26th · 18th on team | 103.2 | -0.1% | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-20 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 23:21.2 | 24th · 7th on team | 106.8 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Caledonia HS | 5000m | 24:43.4 | 24th · 19th on team | 104.3 | -0.1% | |
| 2020-10-06 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 25:56.5 | 28th · 21st on team | 98.6 | -1.2% | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-02 | Caledonia HS | 5000m | 23:47.8 | 23rd · 11th on team | 106.6 | -0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Unity Christian High School | 5000m | 27:55.7 | 25th · 18th on team | 99.7 | +7.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Grand Haven High School | 5000m | 24:08.5 | 32nd · 14th on team | 106.6 | -0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Caledonia HS | 5000m | 25:52.1 | 38th · 17th on team | 99.7 | -0.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-15 | Kraft Meadows MS | 3218m | 17:24.7 | 101st · 29th on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2019-10-10 | Forest Hills Eastern HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:31.4 | 15th · 5th on team | 116.8 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 11:00.6 | 84th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Wayland Middle School | 3218m | 14:41.5 | 29th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Kraft Meadows MS | 3218m | 15:12.4 | 21st · 3rd on team | 113.8 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Coopersville HS | 3218m | 15:03.8 | 28th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | -0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-12 | OK Red JV Conference | 200m | 32.02 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | OK Red JV Conference | 400m | 1:13.08 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2021-05-05 | Caledonia at Grand Haven | lj | 10-04.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2021-05-05 | Caledonia at Grand Haven | 100m | 15.78 | 24th · 7th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2021-05-05 | Caledonia at Grand Haven | 400m | 1:15.1 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2021-05-03 | Ok RED: Caledonia at East Kentwood | lj | 10-08.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-05-03 | Ok RED: Caledonia at East Kentwood | 100m | 15.76 | 17th · 7th on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-05-03 | Ok RED: Caledonia at East Kentwood | 400m | 1:13.15 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2021-04-28 | West Ottawa at Caledonia | lj | 10-06.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2021-04-28 | West Ottawa at Caledonia | 100m | 15.49 | 14th · 7th on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | West Ottawa at Caledonia | 800m | 3:00.49 | 8th · 4th on team | 102.4 | +0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-26 | Caledonia at Jenison | lj | 10-00.50 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-04-26 | Caledonia at Jenison | 800m | 3:03.22 | 4th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | +0.5% | |
| 2021-04-26 | Caledonia at Jenison | 100m | 15.93 | 10th · 6th on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-04-22 | Grandville at Caledonia | lj | 10-11.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2021-04-22 | Grandville at Caledonia | 100m | 15.9 | 13th · 8th on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Grandville at Caledonia | 800m | 3:02.14 | 5th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | +0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-19 | Caledonia at Hudsonville | 200m | 34.19 | 19th · 6th on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-14 | Rockford at Caledonia | 400m | 1:23.42 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2021-04-14 | Rockford at Caledonia | 800m | 3:25.65 | 12th · 4th on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-15 | Allendale MHSAA Middle School Regional Championship | 800m | 2:43.22 | 9th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.3% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-13 | WMMSC-Gold Conference Meet @ Caledonia | 800m | 2:48.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | +0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-13 | WMMSC-Gold Conference Meet @ Caledonia | 400m | 1:10.24 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-06 | Caledonia MS @ Lowell | 400m | 1:11.18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-06 | Caledonia MS @ Lowell | 800m | 2:56.37 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.4% | |
| 2019-05-04 | Greenville Optimist Meet | 800m | 2:52.25 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |