Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA C-4 Hosted by Battle Creek HS | 100mh | 17.8 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-15 | C-4 District Track Meet | 100mh | 17.8 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-15 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA C-4 Hosted by Battle Creek HS | 100mh | 17.93 | 16th · 6th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-15 | C-4 District Track Meet | 100mh | 17.93 | 16th · 6th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-15 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA C-4 Hosted by Battle Creek HS | 300mh | 52.79 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-15 | C-4 District Track Meet | 300mh | 52.79 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Battle Creek B-Club Invite | 300mh | 51.66 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | GNAC Conference Meet | 300mh | 53.06 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-03 | GNAC Conference Meet | 100mh | 20.85 | 17th · 5th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-24 | West Holt Invitational | discus | 60' 11" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-24 | West Holt Invitational | 300mh | 52.65 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2025-04-24 | West Holt Invitational | 100mh | 17.59 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-24 | West Holt Invitational | 100mh | 17.78 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-08 | 2025 Sandy Creek HS Invite | 100mh | 17.51 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-04-08 | 2025 Sandy Creek HS Invite | 300mh | 53.01 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-04-08 | 2025 Sandy Creek HS Invite | 100mh | 17.77 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Ainsworth Track Invitational | 60mh | 10.94 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Ainsworth Track Invitational | 300mh | 55.04 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Wayne State HS Invite Class II | 60mh | 10.79 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Wayne State HS Invite Class II | 60mh | 10.76 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | NSAA C-5 District Meet | 100mh | 17.84 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-5 Hosted by West Holt | 300mh | 53.54 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-5 Hosted by West Holt | 100mh | 17.27 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | NSAA C-5 District Meet | 100mh | 17.27 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-5 Hosted by West Holt | 100mh | 17.85 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-09 | NSAA C-5 District Meet | 300mh | 53.53 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-27 | NVC JH & HS Conference Meet | 100mh | 18.7 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-27 | NVC JH & HS Conference Meet | 100mh | 17.10 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2024-04-18 | West Holt Invite | 400m | 1:09.93 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2024-04-18 | West Holt Invite | 100mh | 18.81 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Burwell Invite 2024 | 300mh | 54.18 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Burwell Invite | 300mh | 54.18 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-08 | Sandhills Invite Hosted by North Central | 100mh | 18.76 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2024-04-08 | Sandhills Invite Hosted by North Central | 300mh | 53.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2024-04-08 | Sandhills Invite Hosted by North Central | 100mh | 18.38 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2024-03-15 | BDC - Prairie | 60mh | 10.74 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-15 | BDC - Prairie | 60mh | 10.63 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-5 District Hosted by West Holt | hj | 4-7 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-11 | NSAA C-5 District @ West Holt | hj | 4' 7 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-11 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-5 District Hosted by West Holt | 100mh | 18.25 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-11 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-5 District Hosted by West Holt | 300mh | 51.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | NSAA C-5 District @ West Holt | 300mh | 51.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | NSAA C-5 District @ West Holt | 100mh | 18.24 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Battle Creek B-Club Invite | 100mh | 17.94 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Battle Creek B-Club Invite | 300mh | 53.84 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-29 | NVC Conference - JH & HS | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-29 | NVC Conference - JH & HS | 300mh | 53.33 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2023-04-29 | NVC Conference - JH & HS | 100mh | 18.35 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-29 | NVC Conference - JH & HS | 100mh | 18.5 | 14th · 5th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-20 | West Holt Invite | hj | 4' 7 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-20 | West Holt Invite | 100mh | 18.16 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2023-04-20 | West Holt Invite | 100mh | 18.32 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Burwell Invite | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Burwell Invite | 100mh | 19.37 | 19th · 5th on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Burwell Invite | 300mh | 54.94 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
| 2023-03-28 | Stanton Invitational Track Meet 2023 | hj | 4'6 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-03-28 | Stanton Invitational Track Meet 2023 | 300mh | 55.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2023-03-24 | Ainsworth Relays | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2023-03-17 | Wayne State College - HS DII - Indoor | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-03-17 | Wayne State College - HS DII - Indoor | 60mh | 11.64 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Wayne State College - HS DII - Indoor | 60mh | 11.14 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | NSAA C-5 District | hj | 4-07.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-12 | NSAA C-5 District | 300mh | 52.3 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-12 | NSAA C-5 District | 100mh | 18.66 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Battle Creek Invite | 100mh | 18.67 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-03 | NVC HS | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-03 | NVC HS | 100mh | 18.35 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2022-05-03 | NVC HS | 300mh | 54.32 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-03 | NVC HS | 100mh | 18.6 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-21 | West Holt Invite | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-21 | West Holt Invite | 300mh | 52.94 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | West Holt Invite | 100mh | 18.44 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2022-04-04 | Sandhills Invite (North Central) | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2022-04-04 | Sandhills Invite (North Central) | 300mh | 56.9 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2022-04-04 | Sandhills Invite (North Central) | 100mh | 19.1 | 20th · 4th on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Ainsworth Relays | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.010 |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | Nebraska Championship Meet | 200mh | 32.55 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Bronco Stampede - Junior High | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Bronco Stampede - Junior High | 200mh | 32.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Bronco Stampede - Junior High | 100mh | 18.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-01 | NVC Conference- Junior High | hj | 4-05.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-01 | NVC Conference- Junior High | 400m | 1:09.51 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | NVC Conference- Junior High | 300mh | 55.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | NVC Conference- Junior High | 100mh | 18.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | O'Neill MS Invite | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-04-20 | O'Neill MS Invite | 400m | 1:09.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | O'Neill MS Invite | 200mh | 33.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | O'Neill MS Invite | 100mh | 18.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-04-13 | North Central MS Invite | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2021-04-13 | North Central MS Invite | 100mh | 18.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2021-04-13 | North Central MS Invite | 200mh | 35.42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2021-04-08 | West Holt MS Invite | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2021-04-08 | West Holt MS Invite | 100mh | 18.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-08 | West Holt MS Invite | 200m | 31.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-08 | West Holt MS Invite | 200mh | 33.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |