Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-24 | Northern Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 21:51.2 | 32nd · 4th on team | 115.3 | -0.026 | CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Bear Cave Park | 5000m | 21:31.7 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 118.8 | -0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Piper Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 21:55.4 | 19th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -0.030 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Heartland Country Club | 5000m | 22:02.5 | 19th · 4th on team | 113.8 | -0.035 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Zumbrota Golf Club | 5000m | 22:57.8 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.027 | CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 24:27.2 | 372nd · 2nd on team | 106.9 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Pine Island Golf Course | 5000m | 23:18.6 | 17th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | -0.035 | CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Luther College | 5000m | 22:25.1 | 115th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | -0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-26 | Northern Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 21:34.7 | 18th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.026 | CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Zumbrota Golf Club | 5000m | 21:04.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Piper Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 21:12.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.030 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Cannon Falls Fairgrounds | 5000m | 21:48.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.000 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Zumbrota Golf Club | 5000m | 21:37.7 | 17th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | -0.027 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Pine Island Golf Course | 5000m | 21:48.5 | 10th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.035 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Luther College Campus | 5000m | 22:23 | 97th · 4th on team | 113.2 | -0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | The Oaks Golf Club | 5000m | 21:22.5 | 10th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.043 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Bear Cave Park | 5000m | 23:37.5 | 31st · 4th on team | 109.0 | -0.011 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-28 | Coffee Mill Golf Course | 3218m | 14:14.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.4 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-27 | Northern Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 21:20.6 | 18th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Rosie Park | 5000m | 21:06.7 | 14th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.048 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Piper Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 22:47 | 18th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Heartland Country Club | 5000m | 22:09.3 | 10th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Pine Island Golf Course | 5000m | 21:32.2 | 10th · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Luther College Campus | 5000m | 22:23.6 | 99th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-06 | The Oaks Golf Club | 5000m | 23:57.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.043 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Bear Cave Park | 5000m | 24:05.9 | 19th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.011 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-29 | Coffee Mill Golf Course | 3218m | 14:18.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-27 | MSHSL Section 1A Championships | 400m | 1:02.14 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-27 | MSHSL Section 1A Championships | 400m | 1:01.42 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | MSHSL Section 1A -Sub Section 3 Championship | 200m | 28.38 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-22 | MSHSL Section 1A - Sub-Section 3 | 200m | 28.38 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-22 | MSHSL Section 1A -Sub Section 3 Championship | 400m | 1:04.47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-22 | MSHSL Section 1A - Sub-Section 3 | 400m | 1:04.47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-17 | Class AA State True Team Meet | 400m | 1:03.12 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-17 | Class AA State True Team Meet | 200m | 27.57 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-13 | Pine Island Mel's Meet | 200m | 28.23 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | HVL Conference Championships | 400m | 1:03.48 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 1AA True Team | 400m | 1:05.73 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Pine Island Island Varsity Invitational | 400m | 1:04.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-21 | PEM Verne Herman Invitational | 400m | 1:04.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Triton Varsity Meet #2 | 400m | 1:05.51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-30 | MSHSL Section 1A Championships | 800m | 2:36.44 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-22 | MSHSL Section 1A - Sub Section 3 | 800m | 2:39.76 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-17 | Triton Varsity Invitational | 400m | 1:04.25 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-14 | Pine Island - Mel's Meet | 1600m | 6:06.38 | 5th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | HVL Conference Championships | 800m | 2:35.64 | 12th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-08 | Class AA Wildcard | 800m | 2:32.32 | 25th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 1AA True Team | 800m | 2:32.32 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-01 | Pine Island Varsity Invitational | 800m | 2:41.93 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | Byron Chuck Ramthun Invite | 1600m | 6:20.05 | 15th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-23 | PEM JH Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 6:39.61 | 8th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-22 | PEM Verne Herman Invitational | 1600m | 6:39.61 | 8th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Faribault Coed Invitational | 1600m | 6:14.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Hayfield Varsity Meet | 800m | 2:44.83 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-01 | MSHSL Section 1A Championships | 800m | 2:34.86 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-24 | MSHSL Section 1A - Sub-Section 3 | 800m | 2:34.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-16 | Pine Island Varsity Invitational - Mel’s Meet | 800m | 2:32.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.031 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | HVL Conference Championships | 800m | 2:37.14 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 1AA True Team | 800m | 2:33.68 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | Pine Island Varsity Invitational | 800m | 2:42.57 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Chuck Ramthun Invitational | 800m | 2:38.03 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-24 | Cannon Falls Invitational | 800m | 2:46.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-02 | MSHSL Section 1A Championships | 800m | 2:45.71 | 13th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-24 | MSHSL Section 1A - Sub-Section 4 | 800m | 2:36.23 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-20 | Triton Varsity Invitational | 800m | 2:35.32 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-17 | Pine Island Varsity Invitational - Mel’s Meet | 800m | 2:37.59 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-14 | HVL Conference Championships | 800m | 2:37.1 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 1AA True Team | 800m | 2:37.64 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | PEM 7-10 Meet | 400m | 1:08.08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Pine Island Island Varsity Invitational | 800m | 2:46.83 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | Chuck Ramthun Invitational | 400m | 1:10.09 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Lake City Invitational | 800m | 2:56.19 | 9th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-04 | Pine Island JH #1 | tj | 23-09.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Pine Island JH #1 | 800m | 3:02.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-29 | Lake City Meet #1 | tj | 23-04.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Lake City Meet #1 | 800m | 3:03.46 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-20 | Kasson-Mantorville Invitational 2 | tj | 24-07.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-04-20 | Kasson-Mantorville Invitational 2 | 300mh | 1:01.33 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |