Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 20:10.3 | 30th · 1st on team | 107.4 | +2.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-28 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 21:06.1 | 14th · 3rd on team | 102.7 | +2.7% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Canyon Springs HS Campus | 5000m | 21:04.3 | 17th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 21:52 | 13th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | +2.7% | |
| 2022-10-08 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 21:35.8 | 35th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | +2.7% | CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Spring Valley HS | 5000m | 22:13.4 | 40th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | +2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Foothill HS | 5000m | 20:58 | 97th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | -0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 23:27.9 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 91.4 | +2.7% | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Shadow Mountain Park | 5000m | 23:03 | 39th · 1st on team | 98.0 | +5.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-29 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 21:06.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 104.4 | +2.7% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Coronado High School | 5000m | 20:44.5 | 91st · 1st on team | 99.0 | -4.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 22:32.9 | 33rd · 1st on team | 96.8 | +2.7% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Foothill HS | 5000m | 21:45.7 | 108th · 1st on team | 98.5 | -0.3% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-22 | TBA | 3283m | 14:40 | 12th · 1st on team | 92.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Clark County Fair Grounds | 5000m | 24:27.1 | 64th · 1st on team | 89.1 | +2.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 27:14.5 | 96th · 1st on team | — | +2.7% | SR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Floyd Lamb Park | 3000m | 13:47.7 | 106th · 1st on team | 90.4 | +2.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-10 | Hidden Valley Ranch | 5000m | — | — | — | +1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-04-03 | Amplus Academy | 3000m | 14:10.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 82.4 | -4.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Faith Lutheran HS | 5000m | 22:56 | 21st · 2nd on team | 94.4 | +0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-20 | Pinecrest Cadence | 3379m | 15:33 | 13th · 1st on team | 88.5 | -1.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-13 | Lone Mountain Park | 5000m | 24:02 | 11th · 2nd on team | 89.7 | +0.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Pahrump Valley HS Campus | 4828m | 23:40.3 | 16th · 1st on team | 87.5 | +0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 22:39.1 | 26th · 1st on team | 95.7 | +2.7% | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Basic High | 5000m | 21:11.6 | 20th · 1st on team | 99.7 | +0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 24:24.7 | 93rd · 1st on team | 89.7 | +2.7% | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Liberty HS Campus | 4023m | 17:19 | 35th · 1st on team | 98.9 | +2.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Foothill HS | 5000m | 23:20 | 101st · 2nd on team | 90.5 | -0.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Durango HS | 3000m | 12:43 | 40th · 2nd on team | 92.4 | -2.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-13 | Basic High | 2253m | 10:57 | 48th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | +8.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Veterans Memorial Park | 2896m | 12:20.6 | 30th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -1.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Foothill HS | 3379m | 15:01.7 | 30th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | +1.2% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Sunset Park | 2011m | 8:51.5 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -3.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Basic High | 2253m | 11:29 | 45th · 4th on team | 99.9 | +8.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Foothill HS | 3379m | 16:39 | 39th · 4th on team | 98.8 | +1.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Sunset Park | 2011m | 9:49 | 42nd · 5th on team | 92.4 | -3.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-15 | Basic High | 2574m | 12:36.4 | 42nd · 7th on team | 93.1 | -4.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Veterans Memorial Park | 2896m | 15:21.6 | 76th · 6th on team | 87.8 | -1.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Foothill HS | 3379m | 16:49.4 | 59th · 8th on team | 96.9 | +1.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Sunset Park | 2011m | 10:19.5 | 46th · 8th on team | 88.4 | -3.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | NIAA 1A State Championship | 3200m | 12:34.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | +0.8% | SR |
| 2023-05-20 | NIAA 1A State Championship | 1600m | 5:41.26 | 8th · 2nd on team | 99.4 | +0.8% | |
| 2023-05-13 | NIAA Southern 1A Regional Championship | 1600m | 5:25.09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.9 | +1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | NIAA Southern 1A Regional Championship | 3200m | 12:58.17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 94.7 | +1.3% | |
| 2023-05-13 | NIAA Southern 1A Regional Championship | 800m | 2:36.83 | 5th · 2nd on team | 97.5 | +1.3% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Durango Weekday #2 | 3200m | 13:12.38 | 5th · 1st on team | 93.8 | +1.6% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Durango Weekday #2 | 400m | 59.46 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Durango Weekday #2 | 1600m | 5:45.42 | 5th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | +1.6% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Palo Verde Weekday #4 | 400m | 59.81 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Palo Verde Weekday #4 | 1600m | 5:35.83 | 14th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | 2023 Sam Germany Invitational | 400m | 57 | 21st · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2023-03-25 | 2023 Sam Germany Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.45 | 23rd · 1st on team | 101.4 | +1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | 2023 Sam Germany Invitational | 800m | 2:27.93 | 27th · 1st on team | 104.0 | +1.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-10 | Ken Jensen Invitational | 3200m | 12:59.19 | 8th · 1st on team | 94.5 | +1.5% | |
| 2023-03-10 | Ken Jensen Invitational | 1600m | 5:52.91 | 17th · 2nd on team | 97.0 | +1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-10 | Ken Jensen Invitational | 400m | 57.66 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | |
| 2023-03-07 | Coronado Weekday #1 | 400m | 55.82 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-07 | Coronado Weekday #1 | 3200m | 12:54.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | 94.9 | +1.4% | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals | 3200m | 13:09.04 | 4th · 1st on team | 93.9 | +1.1% | |
| 2022-04-28 | Desert Pines Weekday #2 | 800m | 2:32.51 | 6th · 1st on team | 101.4 | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Desert Pines Weekday #2 | 3200m | 13:31.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | 91.8 | +1.4% | |
| 2022-03-25 | 2022 Richard Lewis Invitational | 400m | 57.8 | 16th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | 2022 Richard Lewis Invitational | 3200m | 11:47.71 | 17th · 1st on team | 104.8 | +1.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-22 | Sierra Vista Weekday | 3200m | 12:15.29 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.7 | +1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-22 | Sierra Vista Weekday | 400m | 58.73 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2022-03-08 | Desert Oasis Weekday #1 | 3200m | 12:27.68 | 8th · 1st on team | 98.7 | +1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-08 | Desert Oasis Weekday #1 | 400m | 57.81 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | NIAA Southern 1A Regionals | 400m | 58.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +6.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | NIAA Southern 1A Regionals | 800m | 2:58.18 | 5th · 4th on team | 91.1 | +6.3% | |
| 2021-05-14 | Rancho Home Meet #2 | 400m | 59.2 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | Rancho Home Meet #2 | 800m | 2:46.97 | 16th · 3rd on team | 93.3 | +1.9% | |
| 2021-05-07 | Coronado Home Meet #3 | 800m | 2:38.88 | 8th · 2nd on team | 97.6 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | Coronado Home Meet #3 | 1600m | 6:20.59 | 9th · 4th on team | 90.9 | +1.4% | SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Valley Home Meet #2 | 3200m | 15:52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 79.8 | +2.5% | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | Valley Home Meet #2 | 800m | 3:17 | 6th · 3rd on team | 79.6 | +2.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Valley Home Meet #2 | 1600m | 7:25 | 9th · 5th on team | 78.6 | +2.5% | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-06 | Bulldog Early Bird Invitational | 3200m | 14:37.54 | 12th · 2nd on team | 85.8 | +1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-03-06 | Bulldog Early Bird Invitational | 400m | 1:03.46 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2020-03-06 | Bulldog Early Bird Invitational | 1600m | 5:59.95 | 17th · 1st on team | 96.6 | +1.5% | PR SR RSR |