Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:25.4 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 116.7 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 21:45.6 | 38th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Rugby Golf Club | 3000m | 12:56.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Mayville Golf Course | 5000m | 21:19.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 21:56.6 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 113.4 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Cavalier Country Club | 5000m | 21:45.71 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.5 | +0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Grafton Golf Course | 5000m | 22:20.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-09 | Crystal Springs Baptist Camp | 5000m | 22:48.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.7 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Cooperstown Country Club | 3000m | 12:35.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Carrington Golf Course | 5000m | 23:00.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-27 | Northwood Golf Course | 5000m | 21:46.73 | 12th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 4000m | 18:12.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:31.5 | 65th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | +0.012 | CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 21:59.1 | 36th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.005 | CSR |
| 2023-10-16 | Bissel Golf Course | 5000m | 22:24.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Rugby Golf Club | 5000m | 21:57.9 | 20th · 1st on team | 113.7 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 22:50.2 | 74th · 1st on team | 109.9 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Mayville Golf Course | 5000m | 21:36.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Casselton Golf Course | 5000m | 22:37.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.9 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-11 | Crystal Springs Baptist Camp | 5000m | 23:41.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.4 | +0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Northwood Golf Course | 5000m | 22:17.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.8 | +0.007 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 24:35.5 | 168th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | +0.012 | CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 23:59.3 | 103rd · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.005 | CSR |
| 2022-10-10 | Bissel Golf Course | 5000m | 23:36 | 19th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.008 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Rugby Golf Club | 3000m | 13:57.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | -0.034 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Bjornson Park Municipal Golf Course | 4000m | 19:06.2 | 18th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | +0.016 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Crystal Springs Baptist Camp | 5000m | 24:55 | 8th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | +0.033 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:25.7 | 74th · 1st on team | 113.4 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 21:55.2 | 39th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 23:34 | 105th · 1st on team | 108.5 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Bjornson Park Municipal Golf Course | 4000m | 18:48.3 | 18th · 1st on team | 107.7 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Northwood Golf Course | 3000m | 13:57 | 25th · 1st on team | 104.2 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | 2025 NDHSAA Class A & B State Meet | 1600m | 5:33.23 | 16th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-14 | NDHSAA North East Region | 1600m | 5:35.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.020 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-12 | Bill Jansen Last Chance | 1600m | 6:08.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-09 | 701 Apparel Invitational | 400m | 1:07.65 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-05-06 | RRVC Invite | 400m | 1:06.65 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Carrington Kiwanis/Lions | 800m | 2:35.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-24 | VCSU HS OPEN | 800m | 2:35.49 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Grafton Spoiler Outdoor | 1600m | 5:46.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-10 | HWC Early-Bird | 3200m | 12:33.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-04 | Red River Valley Conference Indoor | 1500m | 5:27.41 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Pembina County Indoor | 1500m | 5:34.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | Hillsboro-Central Valley Varsity Track Meet | 1600m | 5:52.14 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | NDHSAA Class B State Meet | 1600m | 6:02.29 | 22nd · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-13 | Bill Jansen Last Chance | 1600m | 5:46.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-13 | Bill Jansen Last Chance | 800m | 2:41.49 | 11th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | Larimore Invitational 2024 | 800m | 2:44.12 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Valley City State HS Open | 800m | 2:44.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Grafton Spoiler Outdoor | 1600m | 6:12 | 13th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | Red River Valley Conference Indoor Invitational | 600m | 1:53.94 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Great North Regional Open | 600m | 1:53.96 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-15 | Bill Jansen Last Chance | 3200m | 14:30.63 | 5th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | 701 Apparel Invitational (full) | 400m | 1:10.66 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Red River Valley Conference Meet | 800m | 2:48.99 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet | 800m | 2:51.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.017 | RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | MPCG Invite | 800m | 2:51.21 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | Spoiler Invitational Outdoor Meet | 1600m | 6:26.86 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Titan Indoor Invitational | 1500m | 6:18.83 | 12th · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-26 | Rob Luecke Invitiational | 800m | 3:00.2 | 15th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | Maple River Indoor | 800m | 3:03.92 | 8th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | Red River Valley Conference Indoor Track & Field Meet | 600m | 2:06.29 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-21 | North East Region | 800m | 2:59.41 | 23rd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-17 | Bob Zimney Last Chance | 800m | 3:02.19 | 25th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | Larimore Invitational | 1600m | 7:02.22 | 16th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |