Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 4586m | 25:34 | 85th · 7th on team | 74.2 | -0.028 | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Sauk Valley Community College | 5000m | 26:29.7 | 14th · 2nd on team | 79.0 | -0.014 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Walcamp Outdoor Ministries and Retreat Center | 4828m | 25:48 | 26th · 2nd on team | 77.7 | -0.015 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Shabbona Lake State Park | 4828m | 33:41.5 | 23rd · 6th on team | 66.7 | +0.082 | CSR |
| 2022-09-06 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 3299m | 16:23.2 | 45th · 6th on team | 78.3 | -0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | The North 40 Championship Cross Country Course | 5000m | 28:44.8 | 41st · 6th on team | 78.4 | +0.059 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Walcamp Outdoor Ministries and Retreat Center | 4828m | 29:52.1 | 18th · 8th on team | 67.9 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-08-30 | Kishwaukee College | 4828m | 30:29.9 | 152nd · 7th on team | 69.9 | +0.040 | CSR |
| 2022-08-25 | Walcamp Outdoor Ministries and Retreat Center | 4828m | 28:21 | 36th · 8th on team | 70.8 | -0.015 | SR CSR |
| 2022-08-23 | Centennial Park | 4828m | 28:22 | 66th · 8th on team | 72.0 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 4586m | 21:02 | 74th · 5th on team | 89.8 | -0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Byron Forest Preserve | 4618m | 22:37.2 | 49th · 5th on team | 88.5 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Belvidere South Middle School | 4828m | 25:38.2 | 79th · 4th on team | 81.2 | -0.005 | CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Walcamp Outdoor Ministries and Retreat Center | 4828m | 27:35.2 | 61st · 6th on team | 73.9 | -0.015 | |
| 2021-09-20 | Shabbona Lake State Park | 4828m | 30:37.8 | 22nd · 4th on team | 72.4 | +0.082 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Skare Park | 4828m | 34:14.9 | 44th · 4th on team | 64.2 | +0.066 | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 25:24.8 | 532nd · 6th on team | 81.9 | -0.001 | CSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 3299m | 17:38 | 24th · 5th on team | 75.5 | -0.032 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Walcamp Outdoor Ministries and Retreat Center | 5000m | 23:57.5 | 12th · 4th on team | 87.1 | -0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-31 | Kishwaukee College | 4828m | 23:49.3 | 158th · 5th on team | 90.2 | +0.040 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Walcamp Outdoor Ministries and Retreat Center | 4828m | 26:40.5 | 25th · 5th on team | 77.0 | -0.015 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Oregon High School | 5000m | 25:35.6 | 88th · 7th on team | 84.9 | +0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-16 | Walcamp Outdoor Ministries and Retreat Center | 4828m | 27:25.9 | 74th · 7th on team | 74.1 | -0.015 | |
| 2020-10-06 | Walcamp Outdoor Ministries and Retreat Center | 4828m | 27:11 | 22nd · 6th on team | 75.7 | -0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Hoover Park | 4828m | 23:36 | 28th · 5th on team | 88.0 | +0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-08 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 4586m | 23:33.2 | 35th · 8th on team | 80.0 | -0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 4586m | 21:31.3 | 66th · 6th on team | 87.3 | -0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Belvidere South Middle School | 4828m | 24:00.7 | 93rd · 8th on team | 85.7 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Winnebago Schmidt Invitational | 4425m | 21:34.6 | 70th · 8th on team | 86.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Skare Park | 4828m | 26:21.1 | 55th · 6th on team | 82.4 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 23:33.3 | 497th · 8th on team | 87.7 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Winnebago Season Opener | 2926m | 17:04.8 | 61st · 9th on team | 68.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-22 | Schmidt Invitational | 1600m | 8:36.6 | 37th · 5th on team | 93.1 | — | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-04 | Season Opener | 1600m | 9:25.5 | 20th · 3rd on team | 84.6 | — | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-23 | Winnebago Schmidt Invite | 1600m | 9:10.5 | 53rd · 4th on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-05 | Winnebago Season Opener | 1600m | 9:08 | 32nd · 6th on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-11 | Oregon Apr 11 Boys Quad | tj | 10.55m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Oregon Gebhardt-Worley Invitational | tj | 10.19m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Oregon Gebhardt-Worley Invitational | 110mh | 18.2 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Oregon Gebhardt-Worley Invitational | 300mh | 49.48 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-03 | GKHS Boys Quintangular | tj | 10.16m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-03 | GKHS Boys Quintangular | 300mh | 47.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2023-04-03 | GKHS Boys Quintangular | 110mh | 18.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Lake Michigan Invitational | tj | 34-02.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Lake Michigan Invitational | 55mh | 9.37 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 34' 2" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-15 | Gary Egler Boys' Indoor Invitational | tj | 9.86m | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2023-03-09 | First Chance | 200m | 29.28 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2023-03-09 | First Chance | 55mh | 9.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-01 | Sycamore Boys Quad #2 | lj | 4.48m | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2023-03-01 | Sycamore Boys Quad #2 | 55mh | 9.87 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-16 | Gary Egler Boys' Indoor Invitational | lj | ND | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-03-02 | Sycamore Boys Quad #2 | lj | 4.98m | — | — | -0.016 |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-10 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #2 - Rochelle | discus | 21.99m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-06-10 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #2 - Rochelle | 110mh | 18.16 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-06-10 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #2 - Rochelle | 300mh | 48.14 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-06-01 | GKHS Boys Quad 6-1-21 | lj | 4.76m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-06-01 | GKHS Boys Quad 6-1-21 | 110mh | 18.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-06-01 | GKHS Boys Quad 6-1-21 | 200m | 27.79 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-06-01 | GKHS Boys Quad 6-1-21 | 300mh | 47.29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-25 | GKHS Quad 5-25-21 | lj | 4.64m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-25 | GKHS Quad 5-25-21 | 300mh | 48.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-25 | GKHS Quad 5-25-21 | 200m | 26.6 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-25 | GKHS Quad 5-25-21 | 110mh | 18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-22 | GKHS Tri 5-22-21 | discus | 21.58m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-22 | GKHS Tri 5-22-21 | 110mh | 18.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-22 | GKHS Tri 5-22-21 | 300mh | 48.04 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | GKHS Tri 5-11-21 | lj | 4.45m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-11 | GKHS Tri 5-11-21 | 110mh | 18.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-11 | GKHS Tri 5-11-21 | 300mh | 51.23 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-08 | GKHS Quad 5-8-21 | lj | 4.29m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-08 | GKHS Quad 5-8-21 | discus | 22.07m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-08 | GKHS Quad 5-8-21 | 110mh | 17.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | GKHS Quad 5-8-21 | 300mh | 49.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | GKHS Tri 5-4-21 | lj | 4.68m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-04 | GKHS Tri 5-4-21 | 300mh | 49.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | GKHS Tri 5-4-21 | 110mh | 19.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Mendota Home Meet #1 (GK and Hall) | lj | 4.78m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Mendota Home Meet #1 (GK and Hall) | 300mh | 1:00.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | Mendota Home Meet #1 (GK and Hall) | 110mh | 18.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-04 | Sycamore Boys Quad #2 | lj | 4.51m | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2020-03-04 | Sycamore Boys Quad #2 | 55mh | 14.05 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2020-03-04 | Sycamore Boys Quad #2 | 55m | 7.92 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-26 | J-Barb Invitational 2019 | discus | 64-08 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-26 | J-Barb Invitational 2019 | 110mh | 18.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-16 | MS Triangular #1 | discus | 88-06 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-16 | MS Triangular #1 | lj | 14-11.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-16 | MS Triangular #1 | 110mh | 18.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | MS Triangular #1 | 400m | 1:08.39 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |