Cross Country
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-29 | Arapahoe County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 21:53.6 | 103rd · 7th on team | 124.2 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-20 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 21:11 | 23rd · 6th on team | 127.2 | +0.036 | CSR |
| 2011-10-12 | Fairgrounds Park | 5000m | 21:03.2 | 24th · 5th on team | 128.4 | +0.039 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Viele Lake XC Course | 5000m | 22:15 | 52nd · 4th on team | 121.1 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2011-09-23 | Broomfield County Commons Park | 5000m | 21:50 | 17th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-30 | Arapahoe County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 22:26 | 124th · 7th on team | 121.1 | +0.043 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-21 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 21:33 | 33rd · 6th on team | 125.9 | +0.036 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-14 | Fairgrounds Park | 5000m | 22:05.1 | 31st · 7th on team | 123.1 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-01 | Viele Lake XC Course | 5000m | 21:34 | 63rd · 6th on team | 125.1 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-24 | Broomfield County Commons Park | 5000m | 22:00 | 50th · 5th on team | 124.0 | +0.042 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-04 | Arapahoe County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 22:44 | 63rd · 5th on team | 119.7 | +0.043 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-07 | Fossil Ridge HS | 5000m | 21:32.6 | 93rd · 3rd on team | 121.4 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-22 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 21:03 | 24th · 2nd on team | 129.1 | +0.036 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-18 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 20:57.4 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 123.4 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-08 | Tri-Valley/Northern Conference Track Meet 2012 | 800m | 2:33.55 | 7th · 3rd on team | 120.6 | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-21 | Boulder County Championships 2012 | 800m | 2:35.84 | 17th · 3rd on team | 119.6 | -0.010 | |
| 2012-04-07 | Longmont Invitational 2012 | 800m | 2:33.56 | 12th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-30 | Broomfield Shootout 2012 | 800m | 2:38.95 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-24 | Runners Roost Fort Collins Invite 2012 | 400m | 1:09.33 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.002 | SR |
| 2012-03-17 | Windsor Invitational | 800m | 2:41.73 | 14th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-10 | St. Vrain School District RE-IJ District Meet | 800m | 2:46.33 | 5th · 4th on team | 111.4 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-04-23 | Horizon Hawk Invitational 2011 | 400m | 1:09.11 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | +0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-03-19 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:32.36 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2011-03-12 | RE1J District Meet | 800m | 2:49.45 | 9th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-14 | Northern Conference-League Championships 2010 | 1600m | 5:54.25 | 14th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.014 | |
| 2010-05-04 | St. Vrain Invitational 2010 | 1600m | 5:50.04 | 15th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.014 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-27 | RE-1J Invitational | 1600m | 5:52.69 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.014 | |
| 2010-04-17 | Boulder County Championships 2010 | 1600m | 5:51.53 | 13th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:44.53 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-05 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:52.66 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2009-05-05 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:03.7 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-24 | St. Vrain Invitational 2009 | 1600m | 5:58.08 | 18th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2009-04-20 | Boulder County Championships 2009 | 800m | 2:43.7 | 20th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-11 | Poudre Invitational 2009 | 800m | 2:44.41 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.002 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2009-04-03 | Broomfield Shootout 2009 | 1600m | 6:10.73 | 11th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2009-03-24 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:13.94 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-03-14 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:47.63 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-03-07 | Boulder Invite 2009 | 1600m | 6:12.27 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.006 | PR R SR RSR |