Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | discus | 155-00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-05-27 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | shot | 50-01.75 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-05-20 | District 8 Championships - 3A/4A | shot | 50-09.25 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-05-20 | District 8 Championships - 3A/4A | discus | 150-07 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-05-12 | 3A/4A GSL Sub-District Track & Field | shot | 52-02.50 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2023-05-12 | 3A/4A GSL Sub-District Track & Field | discus | 156-01 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2023-05-04 | 3A GSL #4 @ Mead (Ridgeline, Mt. Spokane, CV) | discus | 144-06 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2023-05-04 | 3A GSL #4 @ Mead (Ridgeline, Mt. Spokane, CV) | shot | 52-05.00 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2023-04-27 | GSL #3 - LC, University, Mt. Spokane @ MSHS | discus | 144-10 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2023-04-27 | GSL #3 - LC, University, Mt. Spokane @ MSHS | shot | 48-09.75 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Mooberry Relays | discus | 149-01 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Mooberry Relays | shot | 47-04.50 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-04-20 | GSL #2 Mt. Spokane/Gonzaga Prep @ North Central | shot | 45-07.75 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-04-20 | GSL #2 Mt. Spokane/Gonzaga Prep @ North Central | javelin | 116-01 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-04-20 | GSL #2 Mt. Spokane/Gonzaga Prep @ North Central | discus | 144-08 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Pasco Invitational | discus | 135-07 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-04-13 | GSL #1 - Mt. Spokane, Cheney, Ferris @ MSHS | discus | 138-00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2023-04-13 | GSL #1 - Mt. Spokane, Cheney, Ferris @ MSHS | shot | 46-07.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2023-04-13 | GSL #1 - Mt. Spokane, Cheney, Ferris @ MSHS | 100m | 12.13 | 6th · 4th on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2023-03-30 | Wildcat Invite | shot | 45-03.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2023-03-30 | Wildcat Invite | discus | 123-03 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2023-03-30 | Wildcat Invite | 100m | 12.09 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Big 5 Invite | discus | 135-08 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-03-25 | Big 5 Invite | shot | 45-02.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-03-25 | Big 5 Invite | 100m | 12.34 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-22 | JV Meet - Mt. Spokane/Ridgeline/Cheney at NC | tj | 32-04.50 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-03-22 | JV Meet - Mt. Spokane/Ridgeline/Cheney at NC | lj | 16-00.50 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-03-22 | JV Meet - Mt. Spokane/Ridgeline/Cheney at NC | 200m | 25.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | discus | 144-10 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-05-21 | 3A/4A District 8 Championship | discus | 152-10 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2022-05-21 | 3A/4A District 8 Championship | shot | 43-10.50 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2022-05-13 | 3A/4A District Qualifying Championship | shot | 47-11.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2022-05-13 | 3A/4A District Qualifying Championship | discus | 143-00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2022-05-05 | 3A/4A GSL #4 Cheney, North Central, Mt. Spokane at U-High | discus | 126-08 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2022-05-05 | 3A/4A GSL #4 Cheney, North Central, Mt. Spokane at U-High | shot | 44-05.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2022-04-28 | 3A/4A GSL #3 Central Valley, Mead at Mt Spokane | discus | 131-01 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2022-04-28 | 3A/4A GSL #3 Central Valley, Mead at Mt Spokane | shot | 47-08.50 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Moobery Relays | shot | 42-07.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Moobery Relays | discus | 100-00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-04-21 | 3A/4A GSL #2 Gonzaga Prep, Mt. Spokane at Ferris | discus | 121-07 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-04-21 | 3A/4A GSL #2 Gonzaga Prep, Mt. Spokane at Ferris | shot | 42-07.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-04-15 | 3A/4A JV GSL #1 | discus | 116-07.5 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-04-15 | 3A/4A JV GSL #1 | shot | 45-09.75 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-04-14 | 3A/4A GSL #1 Mt. Spokane, LC at Ridgeline | shot | 45-09.75 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-04-14 | 3A/4A GSL #1 Mt. Spokane, LC at Ridgeline | discus | 116-07.5 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-03-26 | Ram Relays 2022 | discus | 117'09.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2022-03-26 | Ram Relays 2022 | shot | 38'03.75 | — | — | +1.0% |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-14 | GSL 3A/4A Culminating Championship | shot | 48-03.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2021-05-14 | GSL 3A/4A Culminating Championship | discus | 132-04 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2021-05-06 | GSL #4 Mt. Spokane at U-High | shot | 46-04.5 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2021-05-06 | GSL #4 Mt. Spokane at U-High | tj | 35-10 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2021-05-06 | GSL #4 Mt. Spokane at U-High | discus | 107-00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2021-04-30 | GSL #3 Ferris at Mt. Spokane | discus | 81-06 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-04-30 | GSL #3 Ferris at Mt. Spokane | shot | 45-01.00 | — | — | +1.8% |