Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-22 | Frontier Family Park | 5000m | 20:54.1 | 45th · 1st on team | 98.5 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 22:23.04 | 38th · 1st on team | 94.6 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 22:57.7 | 149th · 1st on team | 90.7 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 21:09.4 | 214th · 4th on team | 90.5 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Boulder Creek High School | 5000m | 23:01 | 76th · 7th on team | 90.4 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 27:07.1 | 213th · 5th on team | 82.2 | +0.094 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-01 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 22:31.3 | 147th · 3rd on team | 91.3 | +0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-12 | Bradshaw Mtn Middle School | 5000m | 22:57 | 14th · 1st on team | 93.4 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 26:11.6 | 432nd · 7th on team | 80.6 | +0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 23:14 | 104th · 1st on team | 89.4 | +0.009 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Boulder Creek High School | 5000m | 23:32 | 28th · 8th on team | 88.2 | +0.014 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Fountain Hills Park | 5000m | 23:53.9 | 168th · 7th on team | 88.6 | +0.031 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-20 | Boulder Creek High School | 5000m | 23:20 | 53rd · 8th on team | 88.6 | +0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 23:10 | 55th · 1st on team | 90.5 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 25:25 | 31st · 1st on team | 84.5 | +0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Cesar Chavez Park | 3379m | 16:24.6 | 80th · 7th on team | 97.7 | +0.019 | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Benjamin Franklin HS | 3218m | 14:16.3 | 56th · 4th on team | 107.5 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Foothills Park | 2735m | 12:26.6 | 63rd · 4th on team | 104.3 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 2414m | 12:49.6 | 150th · 4th on team | 99.1 | +0.137 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Freestone Park | 2993m | 13:41.8 | 58th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Anthem Community Park | 3621m | 16:20.3 | 44th · 4th on team | 106.3 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Paloma Community Park | 2929m | 14:13.5 | 55th · 4th on team | 97.1 | +0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Cesar Chavez Park | 3379m | 16:16.9 | 69th · 6th on team | 100.9 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Anthem Community Park | 3218m | 16:17.6 | 67th · 6th on team | 95.4 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Paloma Community Park | 2929m | 14:10.8 | 56th · 4th on team | 99.4 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Links Golf Course | 2414m | 10:52 | 113th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Paradise Valley Park | 2993m | 13:48 | 58th · 5th on team | 100.6 | -0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-29 | Northeast Valley Championships 2026 | 400m | 57.64 | 52nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | 2nd Annual Arcadia Invite | 800m | 2:25.25 | 30th · 4th on team | 104.5 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-07 | Rattler Booster | 400m | 59.76 | 61st · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-07 | Rattler Booster | 100m | 13.64 | 88th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-04 | Boulder Creek #1 - FULL | 400m | 1:00.86 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-03-04 | Boulder Creek #1 - FULL | 800m | 2:47.64 | 27th · 4th on team | 91.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-02-27 | Boulder Creek Jaguar Invitational | 800m | 2:36.06 | 61st · 3rd on team | 97.7 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-27 | Boulder Creek Jaguar Invitational | 400m | 1:00.38 | 42nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-28 | Northeast Valley Championships 2025 | 800m | 2:25 | 61st · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Westside Invitational | 400m | 1:01.21 | 35th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Westside Invitational | 800m | 2:35.68 | 38th · 3rd on team | 97.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Shadow Ridge Showcase | lj | 13-05.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Shadow Ridge Showcase | 800m | 2:35.58 | 40th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | Shadow Ridge Showcase | 400m | 1:02.18 | 48th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-26 | Boulder Creek Home Meet #3 | lj | 13' 1" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-03-26 | Boulder Creek Home Meet #3 | 200m | 27.83 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-03-26 | Boulder Creek Home Meet #3 | 400m | 1:03.51 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Knight Matador Classic | 200m | 26.85 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-22 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #5 | 800m | 3:20 | 24th · 4th on team | 92.5 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #5 | 1600m | 7:45.5 | 18th · 5th on team | 87.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-04-16 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #4 | 200m | 35.84 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2021-04-16 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #4 | 400m | 1:24.04 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-04-16 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #4 | 1600m | 7:20.6 | 16th · 5th on team | 92.1 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-08 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #3 | 200m | 37.14 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-04-08 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #3 | 100m | 17.24 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-04-01 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #2 | 200m | 36.94 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #2 | 400m | 1:18.64 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #2 | 100m | 16.84 | 24th · 4th on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #1 | lj | NM | — | — | -0.029 |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-05 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #2 | lj | 7-10.25 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2020-03-05 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #2 | 200m | 34.74 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2020-03-05 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #2 | 400m | 1:15.14 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2020-03-05 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #2 | 800m | 3:05.2 | 19th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.026 | PR ★R SR RSR |