Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-06 | Monument Valley Park | 5000m | 18:11.5 | 7th · 5th on team | 126.6 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Cattails Golf Course | 5000m | 19:09 | 18th · 16th on team | 119.7 | -0.021 | RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Cattails Golf Course | 5000m | 19:09 | 18th · 16th on team | 119.6 | -0.021 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Hillcrest Golf Club | 6000m | 23:22.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Cherokee Ridge Golf Course | 6000m | 23:48.4 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Agricultural Operations Course | 6000m | 21:33.7 | 48th · 9th on team | — | -0.111 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | North Monument Valley Park | 6000m | 22:22.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Cattails Golf Course | 5000m | 19:12.3 | 13th · 9th on team | — | -0.021 | PR CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-09 | Fort Hays State University | 5000m | 19:58.4 | 81st · 6th on team | 111.1 | -0.061 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Gunnison Community School | 5000m | 20:15.5 | 15th · 4th on team | 117.8 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Cattails Golf Course | 5000m | 20:21.1 | 14th · 12th on team | 114.1 | -0.021 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Lincoln Park Golf Course | 6000m | 22:53.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.046 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Monument Valley Park | 5000m | 19:53.8 | 24th · 5th on team | 117.9 | +0.007 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Monument Valley Park | 6000m | 25:33.8 | 19th · 6th on team | 106.5 | -0.053 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Cattails Golf Course | 5000m | 21:19.4 | 17th · 11th on team | 106.9 | -0.021 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-15 | Gunnison, CO | 5000m | 22:33.3 | 73rd · 10th on team | 101.8 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Cattails Golf Course | 5000m | 21:33.4 | 38th · 10th on team | 105.6 | — | CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-26 | Gosser Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 21:37 | 6th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Tama Hills Camp Omaru Inagi-shi | 3305m | 14:43.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.8 | +0.023 | |
| 2017-10-14 | Tama Hills Camp Omaru Inagi-shi | 5000m | 21:54.8 | 16th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2017-10-05 | Tama Hills Camp Omaru Inagi-shi | 5000m | 21:39.7 | 10th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -0.039 | CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Iwakuni Flat Road Course | 5000m | 20:45 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.064 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Misawa Citizens’ Park | 5200m | 23:52 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.5 | +0.003 | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Tama Hills Camp Omaru Inagi-shi | 3305m | 14:17.6 | 10th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | +0.023 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Tama Hills Camp Omaru Inagi-shi | 3305m | 14:42.8 | 13th · 3rd on team | 114.6 | +0.023 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Tama Hills Camp Omaru Inagi-shi | 3305m | 15:01.8 | 5th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | +0.023 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-07 | Gosser Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 22:41 | 15th · 4th on team | 110.4 | -0.031 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Tama Hills Camp Omaru Inagi-shi | 3305m | 14:22.2 | 12th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | +0.023 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Misawa Citizens’ Park | 5200m | 23:50 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | +0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Tama Hills Camp Omaru Inagi-shi | 4417m | 20:24.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Iwakuni Flat Road Course | 5000m | 21:24 | 5th · 4th on team | 113.7 | -0.064 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-24 | Tama Hills Camp Omaru Inagi-shi | 5000m | 21:29.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Tama Hills Camp Omaru Inagi-shi | 3305m | 14:00.2 | 6th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | +0.023 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Yasaka Dam | 5000m | 20:54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.6 | -0.073 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Tama Hills Camp Omaru Inagi-shi | 5000m | 23:06.5 | 13th · 3rd on team | 108.9 | -0.039 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-25 | Tama Hills Camp Omaru Inagi-shi | 3305m | 13:48.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 124.0 | +0.023 | RSR |
| 2014-10-18 | Tama Hills Camp Omaru Inagi-shi | 3305m | 13:44.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-09 | Tama Hills Camp Omaru Inagi-shi | 3305m | 13:47.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.1 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Misawa Citizens’ Park | 5200m | 23:17.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.0 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Yasaka Dam | 5000m | 20:49 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.073 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-12 | Tama Hills Camp Omaru Inagi-shi | 3305m | 14:18.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 138.0 | +0.023 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Tama Hills Camp Omaru Inagi-shi | 3305m | 14:35.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 132.2 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Tama Hills Camp Omaru Inagi-shi | 3305m | 14:41.6 | 9th · 3rd on team | 132.9 | +0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Tama Hills Camp Omaru Inagi-shi | 3218m | 13:47.5 | 7th · 3rd on team | 130.8 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Tama Hills Camp Omaru Inagi-shi | 3305m | 15:35.5 | 14th · 3rd on team | 124.6 | +0.023 | SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-20 | Tama Hills Camp Omaru Inagi-shi | 3305m | 15:26.1 | 7th · 5th on team | 126.3 | +0.023 | |
| 2012-10-05 | Koku Koen Air Museum Park | 5000m | 25:52.6 | 7th · 6th on team | 113.6 | -0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Tama Hills Camp Omaru Inagi-shi | 3305m | 15:22 | 9th · 5th on team | 127.9 | +0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-15 | Tama Hills Camp Omaru Inagi-shi | 3305m | 15:54.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | 121.6 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-15 | Tama Hills Camp Omaru Inagi-shi | 3305m | 16:10.4 | 19th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Tama Hills Camp Omaru Inagi-shi | 3305m | 16:18.5 | 16th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Ikego Hills | 2735m | 11:08 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.119 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Tama Hills Camp Omaru Inagi-shi | 3305m | 17:23.5 | 21st · 2nd on team | 113.6 | +0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | CSU Pueblo Last Chance Meet | 3ksteeple | 10:55.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2024-04-28 | RMAC Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 17:52.57 | 15th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-28 | RMAC Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:50.97 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:51.51 | 52nd · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Leopard Distance Carnival | 5000m | 17:41.99 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Chuck Haering Classic | 3ksteeple | 11:16.81 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.005 | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | New Mexico Spring Invitational | 1500m | 4:48.96 | 14th · 10th on team | 114.2 | -0.012 | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 10:32.25 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-02-24 | RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 5:17.05 | 15th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-02-09 | New Mexico Don Kirby Invitational | 3000m | 10:21.66 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-09 | New Mexico Don Kirby Invitational | 1mile | 5:11.37 | 15th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener | 5000m | 17:45.49 | 163rd · 8th on team | 111.5 | -0.057 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:14.8 | 29th · 7th on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2023-05-06 | CSU Pueblo Last Chance Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:59.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2023-04-30 | 2023 RMAC Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:45.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-04-20 | Don Kirby Tailwind Open | 800m | 2:24.94 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:42.26 | 67th · 4th on team | — | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 5000m | 17:18.19 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | CSU Pueblo Open | 3ksteeple | 11:05.84 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.005 | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing Invitational | 3ksteeple | 11:39.39 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.005 | SR |
| 2022-12-10 | Mountaineer Open and Multi | 3000m | 10:50.37 | 6th · 5th on team | — | +0.007 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-15 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 11:25.49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-01 | 2022 RMAC Outdoor T&F Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:33.15 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 3ksteeple | 11:02.5 | 39th · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 4:47.21 | 271st · 7th on team | 111.4 | -0.051 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Colorado Mesa Maverick Invite | 3ksteeple | 11:39.82 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Dr. Dan Caprioglio Early Bird Open | 3ksteeple | 12:14.86 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.005 | SR |
| 2022-01-22 | Dr. MLK Jr. Collegiate Invitational | 1mile | 5:43.47 | 32nd · 7th on team | 103.8 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-11 | Western Colorado Open | 3000m | 11:54.86 | 10th · 9th on team | 103.6 | +0.007 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 12:04.16 | 9th · 4th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | New Mexico Don Kirby Invitational | 3ksteeple | 12:04.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing Invitational | 3ksteeple | 12:12.57 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-20 | CSU-Pueblo Open/Early Bird | 5000m | 19:52.81 | 15th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.005 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-13 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:28.08 | 39th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-07 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:31.73 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2020-01-25 | Power 5 Meet | 800m | 2:31.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.7 | +0.005 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-02-08 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:31.43 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-01 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:32.48 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-12 | Kanto HS Finals | 800m | 2:28.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.056 | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-12 | Kanto HS Finals | 300mh | 51.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.056 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-30 | Mike Petty Invitational (OAC Meet #5) | 800m | 2:34.79 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-30 | Mike Petty Invitational (OAC Meet #5) | 1600m | 5:59.57 | 6th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.041 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-24 | Far East Championships 2017 | 800m | 2:26.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2017-05-24 | Far East Championships 2017 | 1600m | 5:41.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2017-04-29 | Kanto #6 | 800m | 2:31.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.056 | |
| 2017-04-29 | Kanto #6 | 1600m | 5:49.59 | 5th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -0.056 | SR |
| 2017-04-29 | Kanto #6 | 3200m | 13:20.86 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -0.056 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Kanto #5B | 1600m | 5:54.16 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.056 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Kanto #5B | 3200m | 13:11.41 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.056 | SR |
| 2017-04-22 | Kanto #5B | 800m | 2:27.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.056 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-15 | Kanto #4A | 1500m | 5:46.15 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2017-04-15 | Kanto #4A | 800m | 2:36.39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2017-04-15 | Kanto #4A | 400m | 1:04.53 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Kanto #3 | 800m | 2:30.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-08 | Kanto #3 | 1500m | 5:26.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Kanto #2 | 1600m | 5:50.62 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.049 | RSR |
| 2017-03-25 | Kanto #2 | 800m | 2:36.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.049 | |
| 2017-03-18 | Kanto #1 | 1600m | 5:50.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-18 | Kanto #1 | 800m | 2:35.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-19 | DoDDS Far East Track Championships 2016 | 800m | 2:25.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-19 | DoDDS Far East Track Championships 2016 | 400m | 1:04.94 | 14th · 5th on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2016-05-19 | DoDDS Far East Track Championships 2016 | 400m | 1:05.52 | 16th · 6th on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2016-05-14 | Kanto HS Finals | 800m | 2:31.39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2016-04-20 | Kanto Schools #6a HS Only | 1600m | 5:52.32 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2016-04-20 | Kanto Schools #6a HS Only | 800m | 2:35.19 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2016-04-09 | Kanto Schools #4 | 400m | 1:03.92 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-09 | Kanto Schools #4 | 1500m | 5:41.25 | 6th · 4th on team | 111.9 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-09 | Kanto Schools #4 | 800m | 2:30.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2016-03-26 | Kanto (DoDDS) #2 | 1600m | 5:53.21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2016-03-26 | Kanto (DoDDS) #2 | 800m | 2:39.08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2016-03-19 | Kanto Schools #1 | 1600m | 6:01.98 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.051 | SR RSR |
| 2016-03-19 | Kanto Schools #1 | 800m | 2:39.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.051 | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-21 | DoDDs Far East Track Championships | 800m | 2:26.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | -0.056 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-21 | DoDDs Far East Track Championships | 1600m | 5:46.54 | 11th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.056 | |
| 2015-05-09 | Kanto HS Finals | 800m | 2:27.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-09 | Kanto HS Finals | 1600m | 5:39.58 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-25 | Japan DoDDs | 800m | 2:36.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2015-04-18 | Kanto Meet #6 | 800m | 2:29.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-18 | Kanto Meet #6 | 3200m | 13:05.74 | 8th · 4th on team | 111.5 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-04 | Kanto Meet #4 | 800m | 2:31.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-28 | Kanto Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:58.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.049 | |
| 2015-03-28 | Kanto Meet #3 | 400m | 1:05.04 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2015-03-21 | Kanto Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:56.21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-21 | Kanto Meet #2 | 800m | 2:41.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2015-03-14 | Kanto Opening Meet | 800m | 2:44.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-14 | Kanto Opening Meet | 1600m | 5:59.47 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-03 | Kanto MS Finals | 200m | 29.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2014-05-03 | Kanto MS Finals | 400m | 1:04.52 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-03 | Kanto MS Finals | 800m | 2:36.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2014-04-26 | Kanto #3 MS/HS All | 200m | 29.41 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2014-04-26 | Kanto #3 MS/HS All | 400m | 1:06.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2014-04-26 | Kanto #3 MS/HS All | 800m | 2:34.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-19 | Kanto #2 MS Alternate Meet | 200m | 29.51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2014-04-19 | Kanto #2 MS Alternate Meet | 800m | 2:38.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-19 | Kanto #2 MS Alternate Meet | 400m | 1:07.93 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2014-03-29 | Kanto DoDDs #2 | 400m | 1:06.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2014-03-29 | Kanto DoDDs #2 | 100m | 14.41 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-03-29 | Kanto DoDDs #2 | 200m | 29.45 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2014-03-22 | Kanto DoDDs #1 | 400m | 1:05.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2014-03-22 | Kanto DoDDs #1 | 800m | 2:43.41 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2014-03-22 | Kanto DoDDs #1 | 300mh | 56.39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2014-03-15 | Kanto #1 HS All schools | 200m | 31 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2014-03-15 | Kanto #1 HS All schools | 800m | 2:44.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-15 | Kanto #1 HS All schools | 300mh | 56.05 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-04 | Kanto Plain MS Finals | 300mh | 52.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-04 | Kanto Plain MS Finals | 800m | 2:30.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.050 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-05-04 | Kanto Plain MS Finals | 200m | 29.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-03-30 | Kanto Plain @ Yokota - all | 300mh | 57.54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2013-03-30 | Kanto Plain @ Yokota - all | 400m | 1:09.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2013-03-23 | Kanto Plain @ Zama - all | 200m | 29.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2013-03-23 | Kanto Plain @ Zama - all | 100m | 14.47 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2013-03-23 | Kanto Plain @ Zama - all | 1600m | 5:54.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-03-16 | Kanto Plain @ Yokota - All teams | 800m | 2:40.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-03-16 | Kanto Plain @ Yokota - All teams | 300mh | 55.69 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-05 | Middle School Finals | 1500m | 5:53.68 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2012-05-05 | Middle School Finals | 3000m | 12:26.65 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-21 | Kanto Schools Meet D-1 | 1500m | 5:53.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-21 | Kanto Schools Meet D-1 | 3000m | 12:28.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-31 | Japan DoDDs + Edgren, CAJ | 3000m | 13:06.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-31 | Japan DoDDs + Edgren, CAJ | 1500m | 6:05.35 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2012-03-24 | Japan DoDDs + Edgren | 1500m | 6:12.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-24 | Japan DoDDs + Edgren | 3000m | 13:25.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2012-03-24 | Japan DoDDs + Edgren | 300mh | 1:01.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |