Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-12 | Max Championship Cross Country Course | 5000m | 17:39.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.041 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | — | — | — | -0.083 | SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Big Spring HS | 6000m | 22:16.5 | 74th · 4th on team | 116.8 | -0.078 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Max Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:51 | 14th · 5th on team | 119.2 | -0.073 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Valleeview Farms | 6000m | 22:40.3 | 13th · 4th on team | 115.2 | -0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 22:03.1 | 15th · 5th on team | 118.4 | -0.083 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Burke Golf Course | 5000m | 18:08.4 | 33rd · 4th on team | 116.9 | -0.082 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 6000m | 21:38.9 | 4th · 4th on team | 118.2 | -0.085 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Channahon Community Park | 5000m | 17:49.8 | 5th · 5th on team | 115.9 | -0.120 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 6000m | 23:36.6 | 123rd · 6th on team | 113.2 | -0.058 | |
| 2022-11-12 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 6000m | 22:39.6 | 19th · 7th on team | 118.2 | -0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Nash Battlefield Farm | 6000m | 22:25.5 | 13th · 7th on team | 117.6 | -0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 21:49.2 | 19th · 6th on team | 118.9 | -0.083 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 6000m | 22:53.5 | 29th · 5th on team | 116.7 | -0.058 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Forest Akers Golf Course | 6000m | 22:53.6 | 29th · 5th on team | — | -0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | St. James Forest Preserve | 6000m | 22:33.8 | 9th · 5th on team | 115.4 | -0.085 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Channahon Community Park | 5000m | 18:16.3 | 4th · 4th on team | 113.5 | -0.120 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Genessee Valley Park | 6000m | 24:21.3 | 33rd · 8th on team | 106.9 | -0.087 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 6000m | 23:22 | 48th · 5th on team | 116.7 | -0.058 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 6000m | 23:22.1 | 50th · 5th on team | — | -0.058 | |
| 2021-09-03 | Channahon Community Park | 5000m | 18:14.2 | 9th · 6th on team | 112.6 | -0.120 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Oval at Schendley Park | 6000m | 23:02 | 28th · 8th on team | 113.5 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 6000m | 23:01.4 | 33rd · 7th on team | 111.6 | -0.081 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-11 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 6000m | 23:02.8 | 5th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | -0.085 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Wayne E. Dannehl Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:50.7 | 11th · 4th on team | 115.8 | -0.059 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Channahon Park | 5000m | 18:49.4 | 9th · 5th on team | 110.7 | -0.120 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:14.26 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 17:24.81 | 14th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-16 | Augustana Midwest Twilight Qualifier | 3ksteeple | 10:47.29 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-05-11 | University of St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite | 3ksteeple | 10:50.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-04-28 | UAA Outdoor TF Championships | 5000m | 17:41.14 | 6th · 4th on team | 114.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-28 | UAA Outdoor TF Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:59.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-13 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 5000m | 16:49.77 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.034 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Chicagoland Championships | 1500m | 4:40.12 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Wash U Distance Carnival | 3ksteeple | 10:54.68 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-03-09 | NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 9:50.97 | 13th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.042 | RSR |
| 2024-02-25 | UAA Indoor T&F Champs | 3000m | 9:49.28 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | 2024 Margaret Bradley Invitational | 3000m | 9:50.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-02-09 | Meet results → | Women 3000m Run HEAT #1 | 9:48.96 | 12th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-02 | Lewis Invitational | 1mile | 4:58.57 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | DePaul Blue Demon Alumni Classic | 3000m | 9:49.79 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-19 | Aurora Grand Prix | 1mile | 5:03.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-13 | NCC Cardinal Opener-2024 | 1mile | 5:10.78 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:05.76 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-18 | Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier | 3ksteeple | 10:45.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite | 3ksteeple | 10:55.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Dr. Tucker Open | 1500m | 4:37.33 | 11th · 7th on team | 116.6 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-23 | UAA Track & Field Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:45.6 | 10th · 4th on team | 113.7 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2023-04-23 | UAA Track & Field Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:07.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Wheaton (IL) Invitational | 3ksteeple | 11:17.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-07 | NCC 1st Chance Invitational | 1500m | 4:46.51 | 8th · 8th on team | 111.8 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Wash U Distance Carnival | 3ksteeple | 11:07.46 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | NCAA DIII Indoor National Championships | 3000m | 9:53.55 | 12th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | -0.048 | RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | Wartburg Qualifier | 3000m | 9:48.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | Margaret Bradley Invitational | 3000m | 9:53.52 | 5th · 4th on team | 116.9 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | GVSU Big Meet-Friday | 3000m | 10:04.39 | 7th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | Aurora University Grand Prix | 1mile | 5:05.09 | 7th · 6th on team | 113.4 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | I-55 Tri-Indoor Invitational | 3000m | 10:06.97 | 9th · 7th on team | 114.0 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | NCC Cardinal Opener | 800m | 2:21.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-07 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:12.11 | 5th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | Augustana College Twilight Qualifier | 3ksteeple | 11:17.03 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | St. Francis Fighting Chance Invitational | 3ksteeple | 11:26.82 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Dr. Tucker Open | 1500m | 4:38.37 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-24 | UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:20.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | North Central First Chance Invitational | 3ksteeple | 11:39.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-10 | Rex Foster Twilight | 3ksteeple | 11:48.97 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | Wartburg Qualifier | 3000m | 10:13.45 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-27 | UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships | 3000m | 10:14.13 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | Margaret Bradley Invitational | 1mile | 5:13.06 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.4 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-12 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:09.02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | Windy City Rumble | 3000m | 10:27.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-29 | Aurora University Grand Prix | 1mile | 5:16.46 | 5th · 5th on team | 109.8 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2022-01-22 | I 55 Triangular Invitational | 1mile | 5:17.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-20 | Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier | 1500m | 4:51.32 | 8th · 4th on team | 112.1 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-14 | Meet results → | Women's Invitational 1500ms | 4:45.73 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | Don Church Invitational | 1500m | 4:54.81 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-04-24 | UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative | 1500m | 4:52.26 | 9th · 5th on team | 111.8 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-01 | UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:22.3 | 14th · 5th on team | 110.5 | -0.050 | |
| 2020-03-01 | UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:23.06 | 16th · 6th on team | 109.9 | -0.050 | |
| 2020-02-14 | Pat Heenan Invitational | 1mile | 5:17.41 | 6th · 4th on team | 111.3 | -0.047 | |
| 2020-02-08 | Windy City Rumble | 800m | 2:21.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-01 | Warhawk Classic Indoor Invitational & Multi-Event | 1mile | 5:14.46 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.045 | |
| 2020-01-25 | I-55 Indoor Triangular Invitational | 1200m | 3:49.75 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-17 | GVSU Bill Clinger Indoor Classic | 1mile | 5:11.51 | 15th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-11 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:24.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |