Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-06 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 21:07.9 | 60th · 9th on team | 84.0 | +0.039 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | DeSales University XC Course | 8000m | 27:30 | 54th · 4th on team | 106.6 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Lebanon Valley College | 8000m | 26:21.1 | 21st · 4th on team | 108.3 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 26:42.9 | 162nd · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | MT GREYLOCK HS | 8000m | 27:28 | 38th · 5th on team | 107.1 | +0.060 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Union Canal Tunnel Park | 8000m | 27:04.2 | 20th · 4th on team | 105.4 | +0.009 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Vassar College | 4000m | 13:19.6 | 27th · 4th on team | 105.2 | +0.033 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Dream Park | 8000m | 27:00.6 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | DeSales | 8000m | 28:06.5 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | +0.022 | |
| 2021-10-16 | Dream Park | 8000m | 27:27.3 | 104th · 1st on team | — | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | DeSales | 8000m | 27:27.2 | 24th · 4th on team | — | +0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Union Canal Tunnel Park | 8000m | 27:51.2 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | +0.009 | PR CR SR CSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Hood College at Utica District Park | 8000m | 28:15.6 | 79th · 11th on team | 98.8 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Franklin Park | 8000m | 28:22.5 | 49th · 10th on team | 99.9 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Lehigh | 8000m | 28:16.4 | 394th · 12th on team | 100.1 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Stockton University | 8000m | 28:20.2 | 63rd · 10th on team | 101.4 | -0.001 | R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Vassar Farm | 6000m | 21:34.9 | 43rd · 10th on team | 98.9 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Ramapo College | 5000m | 18:27.8 | 39th · 10th on team | 99.7 | +0.058 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-22 | Stockton University | 8000m | 28:20.2 | 63rd · 10th on team | 101.2 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | 10-km | 33:23.31 | 18th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | 5000m | 16:15.93 | 29th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-22 | 2023 Rider Invitational | 5000m | 16:05.16 | 27th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Meet results → | Men's 10,000 Meters | 34:16.06 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Vassar April Invitational | 5000m | 16:12.97 | 18th · 4th on team | 101.3 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Stockton Invitational | 3000m | 9:23.68 | 14th · 4th on team | 101.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-02-25 | Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor T&F Championships | 3000m | 9:09.03 | 20th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor T&F Championships | 5000m | 16:28.3 | 26th · 4th on team | 101.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-02-11 | Alvernia University Plex Shootout | 3000m | 9:20.01 | 18th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | Nazareth Conference Challenge | 5000m | 16:13.59 | 11th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-20 | NYC Gotham Cup | 5000m | 16:40.21 | 17th · 2nd on team | 98.4 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Alvernia Winter Invite | 3000m | 9:30.37 | 7th · 4th on team | 100.3 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | MAC Outdoor T&F Championships | 10-km | 32:58.39 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-07 | MAC Outdoor T&F Championships | 5000m | 16:21.08 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Coach Pollard Invitational | 800m | 2:04.87 | 15th · 7th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Coach Pollard Invitational | 1500m | 4:15.94 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Greyhound Invitational | 5000m | 15:50.15 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:15.86 | 14th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Ramapo Track & Field Invitational | 5000m | 15:51.76 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener | 10-km | 32:57.81 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-25 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 16:01.9 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-25 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 9:06.75 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | West Point Tune Up | 3000m | 9:10.46 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-11 | Fastrack National Invite | 1mile | 4:39.48 | 71st · 6th on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | Plex Shootout | 3000m | 9:18.51 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-30 | Conference Challenge Cup Invitational | 5000m | 16:15.35 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | Alvernia Winter Invite | 800m | 2:12.51 | 31st · 6th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | Alvernia Winter Invite | 1mile | 4:50.96 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Lions Indoor Invitational | 3000m | 9:29.31 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-21 | Armory College Last Chance | 3000m | 9:32.85 | 29th · 4th on team | 102.2 | -0.041 | R RSR |
| 2020-02-08 | Plex Shootout | 3000m | 9:32 | 22nd · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-31 | NYC DIII Invitational | 1mile | 4:49.54 | 53rd · 4th on team | 99.7 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-25 | Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup | 5000m | 16:55.33 | 15th · 1st on team | 98.7 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-17 | Ramapo College Indoor Opener | 3000m | 9:45.93 | 16th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |