Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-06 | Dover City Parks | 3200m | 12:57.3 | 15th · 3rd on team | 118.2 | 0.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-08-30 | Hoover HS | 3200m | 12:55.4 | 17th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-08-23 | Claymont HS | 2414m | 10:40.1 | 31st · 4th on team | 122.8 | +16.5% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-08-24 | GlenOak HS | 1850m | 16:30.2 | 179th · 19th on team | 52.2 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-07 | Hillsdale College Last Chance | pv | NH | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championship 2025 | shot | 11.58m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championship 2025 | lj | 6.31m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championship 2025 | hj | 1.78m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championship 2025 | pv | 4.20m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championship 2025 | pv | NH | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championship 2025 | discus | 32.41m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championship 2025 | javelin | 44.15m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championship 2025 | 100m | 11.41 | 43rd · 7th on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championship 2025 | 1500m | 4:58.37 | 48th · 5th on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championship 2025 | 110mh | 16 | 28th · 9th on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championship 2025 | 400m | 52.41 | 35th · 6th on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Walsh Invitational | pv | 4.36m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Tiffin Carnival Collegiate Meet | 110mh | 17.18 | 9th · 7th on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Tiffin Carnival Collegiate Meet | 110mh | 16.28 | 6th · 4th on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Tiffin Carnival Collegiate Meet | 100m | 11.66 | 17th · 13th on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Tiffin Carnival Collegiate Meet | 400m | 53.47 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Duke Invitational | shot | 11.37m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Duke Invitational | hj | 1.72m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Duke Invitational | discus | 31.53m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Duke Invitational | pv | 4.05m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Duke Invitational | javelin | 37.91m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Duke Invitational | lj | 6.31m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Duke Invitational | 100m | 11.67 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Duke Invitational | 1500m | 5:08.34 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Duke Invitational | 400m | 53.73 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Duke Invitational | 110mh | 24.67 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-04-04 | Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational | pv | NM | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-04-04 | Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational | 110mh | 16.63 | 16th · 11th on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational | 110mh | 16.08 | 13th · 9th on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Tiffelberg Open | discus | 31.62m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-03-29 | Tiffelberg Open | shot | 11.18m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-03-29 | Tiffelberg Open | pv | NM | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-02-28 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 4.35m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-02-28 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 4.22m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-02-28 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.84m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-02-28 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 11.65m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-02-28 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.53m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-02-28 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1000m | 2:45.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 8.7 | 25th · 9th on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60m | 7.26 | 36th · 9th on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-21 | Flag City Tune-Up | pv | 4.20m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-02-21 | Flag City Tune-Up | hj | 1.77m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-02-21 | Flag City Tune-Up | 60mh | 8.78 | 13th · 8th on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-02-15 | The Robinson Family Open | pv | 4.25m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-02-15 | The Robinson Family Open | 60mh | 8.78 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Jet's Pizza Invitational | lj | 6.28m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-02-01 | Jet's Pizza Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-02-01 | Jet's Pizza Invitational | pv | DNS | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-02-01 | Jet's Pizza Invitational | shot | 11.29m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-02-01 | Jet's Pizza Invitational | 60m | 7.35 | 52nd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-01-25 | Tiffin University Open II | pv | 4.05m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-01-25 | Tiffin University Open II | lj | 6.07m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-01-25 | Tiffin University Open II | 60mh | 9.13 | 15th · 6th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-01-25 | Tiffin University Open II | 60mh | 8.93 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-12-13 | Jimmy Grant Invitational | lj | 6.29m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-12-13 | Jimmy Grant Invitational | 60mh | 9.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-12-13 | Jimmy Grant Invitational | 300m | 38.58 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Tiffin University College Open #1 | pv | NH | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-12-07 | Tiffin University College Open #1 | lj | NM | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-12-07 | Tiffin University College Open #1 | shot | NM | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-12-05 | Hillsdale Mid-Week Multi | pv | 4.35m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-12-05 | Hillsdale Mid-Week Multi | hj | 1.76m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-12-05 | Hillsdale Mid-Week Multi | shot | 11.10m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-12-05 | Hillsdale Mid-Week Multi | lj | 6.19m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-12-05 | Hillsdale Mid-Week Multi | 60mh | 8.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2024-12-05 | Hillsdale Mid-Week Multi | 1000m | 2:51.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2024-12-05 | Hillsdale Mid-Week Multi | 60m | 7.32 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championships | discus | 30.09m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championships | javelin | 41.80m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championships | pv | NM | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championships | lj | 6.40m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championships | shot | 10.82m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.79m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championships | pv | NM | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championships | 400m | 53.54 | 40th · 6th on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2024-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 15.94 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:53.73 | 52nd · 8th on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2024-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championships | 100m | 11.29 | 34th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Otterbein Twilight | hj | 1.71m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Otterbein Twilight | pv | 3.98m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Otterbein Twilight | 110mh | 16.26 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Otterbein Twilight | 110mh | 16.16 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Tiffin Track Carnival 2024 | discus | 29.71m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Tiffin Track Carnival 2024 | lj | 2.65m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Tiffin Track Carnival 2024 | pv | 2.45m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Tiffin Track Carnival 2024 | javelin | 30.70m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Tiffin Track Carnival 2024 | shot | 10.31m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Tiffin Track Carnival 2024 | hj | 1.34m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Tiffin Track Carnival 2024 | 1500m | 5:10.32 | 90th · 5th on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Tiffin Track Carnival 2024 | 400m | 53.65 | 44th · 6th on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Tiffin Track Carnival 2024 | 100m | 15.85 | 113th · 11th on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2024-04-07 | Akron Northeast Ohio Open | javelin | 33.75m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-07 | Akron Northeast Ohio Open | 400m | 54.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2024-04-07 | Akron Northeast Ohio Open | 110mh | 20.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-03-30 | Raleigh Relays | lj | 5.95m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-03-30 | Raleigh Relays | 110mh | 15.98 | 54th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Blizzard Buster | pv | 3.90m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-02-24 | Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 10.68m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-02-24 | Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.70m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-02-24 | Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 4.25m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-02-24 | Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 4.31m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-02-24 | Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.23m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-02-24 | Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 8.76 | 27th · 6th on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-02-24 | Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1000m | 2:46.84 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60m | 7.28 | 41st · 10th on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-16 | 2024 Flag City Tune-Up | pv | 4.16m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-02-16 | 2024 Flag City Tune-Up | 60mh | 8.79 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-02-10 | Tiffin University Open 3 | hj | NH | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Invitational | lj | 6.31m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Invitational | 60m | 7.36 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Invitational | 60mh | 8.82 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-01-27 | SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational | hj | 1.68m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-01-27 | SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational | lj | 6.13m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-01-27 | SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational | shot | 10.71m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-01-27 | SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational | pv | 4.10m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-01-27 | SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational | 1000m | 2:48.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational | 60mh | 8.96 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-01-27 | SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational | 60m | 7.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Tiffin Open 2 | lj | NM | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-01-20 | Tiffin Open 2 | pv | 4.01m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-01-20 | Tiffin Open 2 | hj | NH | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-01-20 | Tiffin Open 2 | 60mh | 8.75 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Jud Logan Memorial | pv | NH | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-01-13 | Jud Logan Memorial | 60mh | 8.94 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-12-08 | Tiffin University College #1 | hj | 1.71m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-12-08 | Tiffin University College #1 | shot | 10.70m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-12-08 | Tiffin University College #1 | pv | 3.90m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-12-08 | Tiffin University College #1 | lj | 6.09m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-12-08 | Tiffin University College #1 | 1000m | 2:56.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2023-12-08 | Tiffin University College #1 | 60mh | 9.35 | 11th · 8th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-12-08 | Tiffin University College #1 | 60m | 7.41 | 29th · 16th on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2023-12-08 | Tiffin University College #1 | 60mh | 11.58 | 16th · 10th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-12-01 | 2023 Oiler Opener & Multi | lj | 6.06m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-12-01 | 2023 Oiler Opener & Multi | hj | NH | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-12-01 | 2023 Oiler Opener & Multi | pv | 4.16m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-12-01 | 2023 Oiler Opener & Multi | 60mh | 8.92 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | Great Midwest Outdoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 3.75m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Great Midwest Outdoor Track & Field Championships | javelin | 30.21m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Great Midwest Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.65m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Great Midwest Outdoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 9.85m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Great Midwest Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.73m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Great Midwest Outdoor Track & Field Championships | discus | 27.05m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Great Midwest Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.85 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Great Midwest Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 54.72 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Great Midwest Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 5:17.57 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Great Midwest Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 17.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Mike Becraft Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Mike Becraft Invitational | discus | 27.95m | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Mike Becraft Invitational | 110mh | 18.84 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2022-04-07 | Flames Invitational | discus | 27.36m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-07 | Flames Invitational | pv | 3.80m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-07 | Flames Invitational | javelin | 36.10m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-07 | Flames Invitational | lj | 5.46m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-07 | Flames Invitational | hj | 1.67m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-07 | Flames Invitational | 100m | 12.03 | 46th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Flames Invitational | 110mh | 17.56 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Flames Invitational | 1500m | 5:23.07 | 106th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Flames Invitational | 400m | 54.04 | 46th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Tiffleberg Open | pv | 3.95m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-03-19 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational | lj | 5.74m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2022-03-19 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational | javelin | 36.73m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2022-03-19 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational | discus | 26.92m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2022-03-19 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational | 100m | 12.08 | 80th · 5th on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2022-02-19 | Jud Logan Memorial Tune-Up | lj | 5.61m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-02-12 | Reggie Thomas COLLEGIATE Classic - Tiffin | lj | 5.59m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-02-12 | Reggie Thomas COLLEGIATE Classic - Tiffin | hj | 1.73m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-02-12 | Reggie Thomas COLLEGIATE Classic - Tiffin | shot | 10.43m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-02-12 | Reggie Thomas COLLEGIATE Classic - Tiffin | pv | 3.93m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-02-12 | Reggie Thomas COLLEGIATE Classic - Tiffin | 60m | 7.86 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2022-02-12 | Reggie Thomas COLLEGIATE Classic - Tiffin | 60mh | 10.58 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-02-05 | Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor | lj | 4.14m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-02-05 | Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor | 60mh | 9.23 | 35th · 4th on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-01-29 | Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws | pv | NH | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-01-29 | Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws | 60mh | 9.15 | 17th · 7th on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2022-01-22 | Tiffin Revolution Open | hj | 1.69m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-01-22 | Tiffin Revolution Open | shot | 11.22m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-01-22 | Tiffin Revolution Open | 60mh | 9.87 | 14th · 10th on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2022-01-22 | Tiffin Revolution Open | 60mh | 9.22 | 13th · 9th on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2021-12-10 | Andres Family College Open | lj | 5.75m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-12-10 | Andres Family College Open | pv | 4.03m | — | — | -0.1% |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-07 | Great Midwest Outdoor Track & Field Championships | pv | NH | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-04-17 | Reggie Thomas Classic Multis | hj | 1.62m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-04-17 | Reggie Thomas Classic Multis | lj | 6.42m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-04-17 | Reggie Thomas Classic Multis | shot | 10.35m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-04-17 | Reggie Thomas Classic Multis | discus | 28.28m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-04-17 | Reggie Thomas Classic Multis | pv | 3.90m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-04-17 | Reggie Thomas Classic Multis | javelin | 39.26m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-04-17 | Reggie Thomas Classic Multis | 400m | 53.82 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Reggie Thomas Classic Multis | 110mh | 16.76 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-04-17 | Reggie Thomas Classic Multis | 1500m | 4:56.68 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Reggie Thomas Classic Multis | 100m | 11.67 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Flames Invitational | pv | 3.96m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-03-27 | Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational | pv | 4.06m | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2021-03-27 | Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational | shot | 10.64m | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2021-03-27 | Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational | 110mh | 16.64 | 15th · 5th on team | — | +1.3% | SR |
| 2021-02-27 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-02-27 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.00m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-02-27 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 10.97m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-02-27 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.62m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-02-27 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 4.20m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-02-27 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60m | 7.37 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2021-02-27 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 8.99 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-02-27 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1000m | 2:50.39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2021-01-29 | GVSU Bill Clinger Classic | lj | 5.91m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2021-01-29 | GVSU Bill Clinger Classic | 60mh | 9.04 | 17th · 7th on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2021-01-29 | GVSU Bill Clinger Classic | 60mh | 9.08 | 18th · 8th on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2021-01-23 | Tiffin Revolution Classic | lj | 5.74m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-01-23 | Tiffin Revolution Classic | pv | 3.65m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-01-23 | Tiffin Revolution Classic | 60mh | 8.91 | 14th · 6th on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2020-12-04 | Tiffin College Open | pv | 3.75m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2020-12-04 | Tiffin College Open | 60mh | 8.97 | 17th · 5th on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2020-02-29 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 10.19m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2020-02-29 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.66m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2020-02-29 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2020-02-29 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.94m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2020-02-29 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60m | 7.32 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2020-02-29 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 9.04 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2020-02-29 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1000m | 2:51.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.1% | RSR |
| 2020-02-15 | Findlay Alumni Classic | lj | 5.99m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2020-02-15 | Findlay Alumni Classic | 60mh | 9.03 | 23rd · 5th on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2020-02-08 | Tiffin Dragon Indoor Grand Prix | pv | 4.03m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2020-02-08 | Tiffin Dragon Indoor Grand Prix | 60mh | 9.03 | 29th · 9th on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2020-01-25 | SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational | hj | 1.59m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2020-01-25 | SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational | shot | 10.51m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2020-01-25 | SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational | lj | 5.70m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2020-01-25 | SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational | pv | 3.65m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2020-01-25 | SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational | 1000m | 2:48.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.8 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-25 | SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational | 60mh | 9.25 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2020-01-25 | SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational | 60m | 7.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-12-14 | Tiffin Alumni Open | lj | 5.84m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-12-14 | Tiffin Alumni Open | pv | 3.87m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-12-14 | Tiffin Alumni Open | 60mh | 9.15 | 22nd · 6th on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-08 | Great Southwest Classic | lj | 18-05.25 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2019-06-08 | Great Southwest Classic | javelin | 100-05 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2019-06-08 | Great Southwest Classic | discus | 97-02 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2019-06-08 | Great Southwest Classic | shot | 39-11.50 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2019-06-08 | Great Southwest Classic | hj | 5-01.00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2019-06-08 | Great Southwest Classic | pv | 11-07.00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2019-06-08 | Great Southwest Classic | 110mh | 16.34 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2019-06-08 | Great Southwest Classic | 1500m | 5:07.42 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.5 | +1.9% | SR RSR |
| 2019-06-08 | Great Southwest Classic | 100m | 11.63 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-06-08 | Great Southwest Classic | 400m | 53.41 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-24 | OHSAA D1 Region 1 | pv | 13-00.00 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2019-05-17 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton | pv | 12-06.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2019-05-03 | Jackson Twilight Invitational | pv | 12-09.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-04-20 | Stark County Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2019-04-20 | Stark County Championships | 110mh | 16.87 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Stark County Championships | 110mh | 16.12 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Second Sole Eagle Elite | pv | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-04-13 | Second Sole Eagle Elite | lj | 18-03.75 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-04-06 | North Canton Invitational | lj | 19-04.75 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2019-04-06 | North Canton Invitational | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2019-04-06 | North Canton Invitational | 300mh | 41.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-02 | OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship | pv | NH | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2019-02-16 | Rubber City HS Open | pv | 3.81m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-02-16 | Rubber City HS Open | shot | 12.29m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-02-09 | Youngstown State HS Meet #3 | pv | 13-00.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2019-02-09 | Youngstown State HS Meet #3 | 60mh | 9.2 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-02-03 | University of Mount Union HS Indoor Meet | pv | 3.89m | — | — | -0.2% |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-07-29 | USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2018-07-29 | USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships | javelin | 32.06m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2018-07-29 | USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships | pv | 2.45m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2018-07-29 | USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships | discus | 30.93m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2018-07-29 | USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 10.96m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2018-07-29 | USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 5.46m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2018-07-29 | USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 12.03 | 106th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2018-07-29 | USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships | 110mh | 17.21 | 97th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2018-07-29 | USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:47.3 | 63rd · 1st on team | 108.9 | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-07-29 | USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 54.77 | 81st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | javelin | 30.35m | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | pv | 2.70m | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | discus | 29.34m | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.59m | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 11.66m | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 5.48m | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:10.17 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.1 | +0.8% | SR |
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | 110mh | 16.52 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 54.44 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 12.06 | 21st · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2018-06-23 | USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championships | pv | 2.95m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2018-06-23 | USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 24.84 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Stark County Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2018-04-21 | Stark County Championships | 300mh | 43.24 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2018-04-13 | Dover Tornado Invitational | lj | 18-09.25 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-02-17 | Akron Rubber City Open HS | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2018-02-17 | Akron Rubber City Open HS | shot | 10.33m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2018-02-17 | Akron Rubber City Open HS | 60mh | 9.44 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2018-02-03 | Vanderbilt HS Invitational | lj | 18-07.75 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2018-02-03 | Vanderbilt HS Invitational | shot | 37-09.50 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2018-02-03 | Vanderbilt HS Invitational | hj | 4-10.25 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2018-02-03 | Vanderbilt HS Invitational | 1000m | 2:57.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.3 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-03 | Vanderbilt HS Invitational | 60mh | 9.32 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2018-01-20 | Kent State University HS Meet #2 | lj | 19-01.50 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2018-01-20 | Kent State University HS Meet #2 | 400m | 54.22 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2018-01-20 | Kent State University HS Meet #2 | 60mh | 9.24 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2018-01-20 | Kent State University HS Meet #2 | 60mh | 9.3 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2018-01-06 | Otterbein Early Bird HS Track Open | lj | 18-04.50 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-01-06 | Otterbein Early Bird HS Track Open | hj | NH | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-01-06 | Otterbein Early Bird HS Track Open | shot | 37-09.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-01-06 | Otterbein Early Bird HS Track Open | 60m | 7.75 | 75th · 10th on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-07-09 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.49m | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2017-07-09 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | javelin | 26.30m | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2017-07-09 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | discus | 29.73m | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2017-07-09 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | pv | 2.45m | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2017-07-09 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 9.29m | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2017-07-09 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 5.71m | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2017-07-09 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:57.22 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.6 | +1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-07-09 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 54.73 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2017-07-09 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 11.89 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2017-07-09 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | 110mh | 17.17 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2017-06-24 | USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 5.29m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2017-06-24 | USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championships | 110mh | 16.92 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-06-24 | USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 54.21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-06-24 | USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 11.82 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-01-15 | Kent St. HS Meet #1 | 60mh | 9.57 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-01-15 | Kent St. HS Meet #1 | 400m | 54.76 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-01-15 | Kent St. HS Meet #1 | 60mh | 9.72 | 31st · 4th on team | — | -0.2% |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-29 | Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational | 300mh | 44.93 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2016-04-29 | Perry Invitational | 300mh | 44.93 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2016-04-29 | Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational | 110mh | 18.24 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-29 | Perry Invitational | 110mh | 18.24 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2016-04-23 | Stark County Championships | 300mh | 43.95 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2016-04-16 | Second Sole Elite Invitational | 300mh | 42.71 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-01-18 | Jerome Fields HS Open | 60mh | 10.46 | 18th · 5th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |