Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-13 | Hall vs Glastonbury, Southington Hall High School | 5000m | 24:08 | 21st · 11th on team | 105.9 | +2.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | New England Cross Country Championships Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 21:49.8 | 95th · 3rd on team | 122.8 | +6.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-05 | CIAC State Open Championships Wickham Park | 5000m | 19:42 | 27th · 2nd on team | 131.3 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-01 | CIAC Division LL Championships Wickham Park | 5000m | 20:19 | 11th · 2nd on team | 128.2 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-19 | CCC Cross Country Championships Wickham Park | 5000m | 20:04.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 129.4 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Wickham Park XC Invitational Wickham Park | 5000m | 19:46 | 12th · 2nd on team | 130.7 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | 2021 Woods Trail Run Dan Grossman Woods Trail | 5000m | 20:05.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 131.4 | +7.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | 2021 Woods Trail Run Dan Grossman Woods Trail | 5000m | 20:05.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 131.4 | +7.0% | |
| 2021-09-28 | Farmington vs Glastonbury & North West Catholic Winding Trails | 5000m | 19:44.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.5 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Conard, Glastonbury @ Avon Fisher Meadows Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:25 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.5 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | 32nd Wilton XC Invitational Allens Meadows Park | 4023m | 15:33.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 129.0 | +1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Hall, Southington at Glastonbury JB Williams Park | 4345m | 17:39 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.6 | +4.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | 40th Stratton Brook XC Invitational Stratton Brook State Park | 5000m | 20:27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.8 | +5.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-31 | CIAC Class LL Girls Championship | 800m | 2:20.31 | 8th · 4th on team | 130.6 | -3.9% | SR |
| 2023-05-23 | CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championships | 800m | 2:20.68 | 5th · 3rd on team | 130.0 | -3.9% | |
| 2023-05-16 | Southington, NWC at Glastonbury | 800m | 2:20.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 132.5 | -2.0% | RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | 91st Greater Hartford Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.04 | 9th · 3rd on team | 123.3 | -3.3% | |
| 2023-05-08 | Conard Duals #2 | 800m | 2:26.35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.3 | -2.8% | |
| 2023-05-06 | Middletown Varsity T&F Invitational | 1600m | 5:15.19 | 9th · 2nd on team | 129.4 | -3.6% | SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Farmington v. Glastonbury | 800m | 2:23.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.8 | -1.6% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Hall vs Glastonbury | 800m | 2:20.52 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 131.3 | -2.8% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | 5th Annual Connecticut Distance Festival | 1mile | 5:21.31 | 17th · 4th on team | 128.5 | -2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Lady Hawks Invitational | 800m | 2:22.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.5 | -2.4% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Hall Spring Break Jamboree | 1600m | 5:36.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -2.8% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Tammy Schondelmayer Invitational | 800m | 2:21.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.6 | -2.4% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-03 | Glastonbury vs. Avon | 1600m | 5:30.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | -2.0% | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | SCC Coaches Invitational | 1000m | 3:17.04 | 9th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -2.8% | SR |
| 2023-01-13 | Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet | 800m | 2:30.09 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -2.8% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-23 | CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championships | 800m | 2:21.98 | 5th · 2nd on team | 130.6 | -2.8% | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-21 | Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester Invitational | 800m | 2:22.97 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.0 | -3.0% | |
| 2022-05-18 | Glastonbury @ Simsbury | 800m | 2:22 | 4th · 3rd on team | 130.2 | -3.3% | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | Middletown Outdoor T&F Varsity Invitational | 800m | 2:26.16 | 5th · 2nd on team | 126.9 | -3.6% | SR |
| 2022-05-03 | Hall at Glastonbury Dual | 800m | 2:26.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 127.8 | -2.0% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree | 1500m | 5:17.26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -3.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Conard at Glastonbury | 800m | 2:49.9 | 8th · 6th on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2022-04-26 | Conard at Glastonbury | 1600m | 5:30.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | 125.9 | -2.0% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Lady Hawks Invitational | 800m | 2:27.42 | 7th · 4th on team | 126.8 | -2.4% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | Southington at Glastonbury | 1600m | 5:28.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.2 | -2.0% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-09 | CIAC Combined State Open Championship | 800m | 2:17.99 | 7th · 1st on team | 133.8 | -3.9% | |
| 2021-06-01 | CIAC Combined Class LL Championship | 3200m | 11:39.96 | 8th · 1st on team | 126.7 | -3.9% | |
| 2021-06-01 | CIAC Combined Class LL Championship | 800m | 2:16.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.9 | -3.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-25 | CCC West Division TF Championships | 800m | 2:18.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.6 | -2.0% | |
| 2021-05-25 | CCC West Division TF Championships | 1600m | 5:13.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.5 | -2.0% | |
| 2021-05-25 | CCC West Division TF Championships | 3200m | 11:25.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.0 | -2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester Invitational | 1600m | 5:03.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.6 | -3.0% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester Invitational | 800m | 2:21.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.1 | -3.0% | |
| 2021-05-11 | Hall vs Glastonbury | 800m | 2:19.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.5 | -2.8% | |
| 2021-05-11 | Hall vs Glastonbury | 1600m | 5:29.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.0 | -2.8% | |
| 2021-05-06 | Greater Hartford Invitational - Girls | 1600m | 5:10.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.1 | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Conard vs Glastonbury | 1600m | 5:28.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | -2.8% | |
| 2021-05-04 | Conard vs Glastonbury | 800m | 2:17.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.7 | -2.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | CT Distance Festival | 1600m | 5:13.91 | 6th · 2nd on team | 132.8 | -2.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | Glastonbury @ Avon | 3200m | 11:46.53 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 127.5 | -2.4% | |
| 2021-04-24 | Bloomfield Mini Invitational II | 3200m | 11:27.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.6 | -2.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Bloomfield Mini Invitational II | 400m | 1:02.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Glastonbury at Southington | 800m | 2:24.38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.0 | -2.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-13 | Glastonbury at Southington | 3200m | 12:31.76 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.7 | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Glastonbury at Southington | 1600m | 5:17.51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 131.3 | -2.0% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-13 | CIAC Combined Class LL Championships | 1000m | 3:16.23 | 10th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-01 | CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:32.61 | 9th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | -2.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-20 | New Haven Freshmen - Sophomore Invite | 1600m | 5:38.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.8 | -2.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-12-28 | Hillhouse Holiday Invite | 1000m | 3:21.49 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2019-12-21 | Hillhouse Invite | 1600m | 5:42.74 | 10th · 4th on team | 121.2 | -2.8% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing