Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | MAC Conference Outdoor Championships | 400m | 54.98 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-05-11 | MAC Conference Outdoor Championships | 400m | 56.29 | 18th · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-05-11 | MAC Conference Outdoor Championships | 200m | 24.03 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | 2024 Len Paddock Open | 400m | 55.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-20 | 2024 LSU Alumni Gold | 400m | 54.62 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | 2024 LSU Alumni Gold | 200m | 24.36 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Jim Click Shootout & Multis | 400m | 54.78 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Clyde Hart Classic | 400m | 55 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Clyde Hart Classic | 200m | 24.67 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2024-03-16 | UCF Black and Gold Invite | 400m | 56.05 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Tyson Invitational | 400m | 58.97 | 55th · 3rd on team | — | -2.1% | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | 2024 Michigan Invitational | 60m | 8.87 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | 2024 Michigan Invitational | 200m | 26.58 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2024-01-13 | 2024 Wolverine Invitational | 300m | 41.96 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | Oakland Last Chance | 400m | 56.71 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-07 | Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 54.67 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-07 | Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 54.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-07 | Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 24.39 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-07 | Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 24.31 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Elaine Leigh T&F Invite (College) | 400m | 55.39 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Golden Grizzly Invitational | 200m | 24.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Golden Grizzly Invitational | 400m | 55.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-02 | Pacesetter Sports Invitational | 100m | 12.11 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-26 | Horizon League Indoor Championships | 200m | 25.37 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-02-26 | Horizon League Indoor Championships | 200m | 25.64 | 19th · 7th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-02-26 | Horizon League Indoor Championships | 400m | 57.64 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-02-26 | Horizon League Indoor Championships | 400m | 57.67 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-02-11 | GVSU Big Meet-Friday | 60m | 7.87 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-02-11 | GVSU Big Meet-Friday | 200m | 24.9 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-02-04 | Meyo Invitational | 200m | 24.82 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Meyo Invitational | 400m | 55.56 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | University of Louisville Lenny Lyles Indoor Invitational | 200m | 25.21 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2023-01-13 | SVSU Classic | 60m | 7.82 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-01-13 | SVSU Classic | 300m | 39.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-09 | GVSU Holiday Invitational #1 | 60m | 7.79 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-08 | Horizon League Outdoor Championships | 400m | 57.72 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-05-08 | Horizon League Outdoor Championships | 200m | 24.83 | 14th · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2022-05-08 | Horizon League Outdoor Championships | 200m | 24.45 | 7th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-08 | Horizon League Outdoor Championships | 400m | 1:00.44 | 16th · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Oakland University Elaine Leigh Invitational | 100m | 12.23 | 13th · 5th on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Oakland University Elaine Leigh Invitational | 400m | 58.87 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Oakland University Elaine Leigh Invitational | 200m | 24.86 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2022-03-31 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 25.57 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-31 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 59.2 | 27th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries | 25 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters Finals | 25.05 | 12th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries | 56.6 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters Finals | 58.01 | 15th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-11 | GVSU Big Meet-Friday | 200m | 25.58 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2022-02-05 | Meyo Invitational | 200m | 25.13 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-02-05 | Meyo Invitational | 400m | 57.54 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-01-29 | SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational | 200m | 25.42 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2022-01-29 | SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational | 400m | 57.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2022-01-22 | Gladstein Invitational | 200m | 25.37 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-01-22 | Gladstein Invitational | 400m | 58.75 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-01-14 | SVSU Classic | 200m | 25.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-12-04 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | 200m | 25.09 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2021-12-04 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | 400m | 56.61 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | GNAC Outdoor Championships | 200m | 24.76 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | GNAC Outdoor Championships | 100m | 12.21 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | GNAC Outdoor Championships | 200m | 24.7 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational | 200m | 25.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2021-05-01 | WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational | 100m | 12.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2021-04-23 | Peyton-Shotwell Invitational | 400m | 58.51 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | PLU Invitational | 100m | 12.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | PLU Invitational | 200m | 24.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 | 200m | 25.59 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 | 100m | 12.78 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2021-03-06 | PLU Outdoor Opener | 100m | 12.46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | Ed Boitano Invitational | 200m | 25.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2020-03-07 | Ed Boitano Invitational | 100m | 12.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2020-02-22 | GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 25.98 | 18th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2020-02-22 | GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60m | 7.99 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2020-02-09 | Portland Indoor Meet #2 | 200m | 26.68 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2020-01-26 | Portland Indoor Meet #1 | 60m | 8.21 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2020-01-26 | Portland Indoor Meet #1 | 60m | 8.34 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2020-01-18 | UW Preview | 60m | 8.38 | 45th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2019-12-14 | Jackson's Open | 60m | 7.99 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-12-14 | Jackson's Open | 60m | 7.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 200m | 25.53 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2019-05-25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 200m | 25.62 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2019-05-18 | WCD/SWD 4A District Meet, Day 2 | 200m | 25.37 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | WCD/SWD 4A District Meet, Day 2 | 400m | 1:02.34 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2019-05-16 | WCD/SWD 4A District Meet, Day 1 | 400m | 1:02.34 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2019-05-09 | NPSL Meet | 400m | 59.92 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-09 | NPSL Meet | 200m | 25.89 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-01 | Federal Way All City Meet | 400m | 1:02.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2019-05-01 | Federal Way All City Meet | 200m | 26.51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Bill Harris Invitational | 200m | 27.31 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-04-25 | Federal Way at Auburn Mountainview | 100m | 12.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Federal Way at Auburn Mountainview | 200m | 26.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2019-04-20 | NIKE Eason Invitational | 100m | 13.16 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2019-04-20 | NIKE Eason Invitational | 200m | 27.08 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Decatur, Mt Rainier @ Federal Way | 200m | 27.97 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-04-17 | Decatur, Mt Rainier @ Federal Way | 100m | 13.15 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-04-03 | Kent-Meridian, Todd Beamer @ Federal Way | 200m | 27.85 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-04-03 | Kent-Meridian, Todd Beamer @ Federal Way | 100m | 13.11 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Federal Way @ Enumclaw | 100m | 13.38 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Federal Way @ Enumclaw | 200m | 27.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-17 | 4A WCD III Championships | 200m | 27.17 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2018-05-09 | NPSL Day 1 | 200m | 25.95 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-09 | NPSL Day 1 | 100m | 12.6 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Bill Harris Invitational | 100m | 13.29 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2018-04-14 | Tacoma Invitational | 100m | 12.82 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-03 | Federal Way All City Meet | 200m | 28.15 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2017-04-27 | Kentridge @ Federal Way | 100m | 12.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2017-04-27 | Kentridge @ Federal Way | 400m | 1:04.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2017-04-20 | Federal Way @ Auburn | 400m | 1:02.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2017-04-20 | Federal Way @ Auburn | 100m | 12.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2017-03-30 | Federal Way @ Kennedy Catholic | 200m | 26.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-30 | Federal Way @ Kennedy Catholic | 400m | 1:05.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2017-03-25 | Kent-Meridian Invite | 100m | 13.06 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2017-03-16 | Tahoma @ Federal Way | 100m | 12.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2017-03-16 | Tahoma @ Federal Way | 400m | 1:01.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-21 | WCD 3/4 4A Championship (Day 2) | 100m | 12.81 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2016-05-19 | WCD 3/4 4A Championship (Day 1) | 100m | 12.81 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2016-05-13 | SPSL League Championships (Day 2) | 100m | 12.75 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2016-05-11 | SPSL League Championship | 100m | 12.75 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2016-04-27 | Mount Rainier @ Federal Way | lj | 14-10.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2016-04-27 | Mount Rainier @ Federal Way | 400m | 1:02.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-21 | Federal Way @ Decatur | lj | 15-06.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2016-04-21 | Federal Way @ Decatur | 100m | 12.91 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2016-04-02 | Bill Harris Invitational | 100m | 12.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-26 | Kent-Meridian Invite | 200m | 27.76 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2016-03-26 | Kent-Meridian Invite | 100m | 13.14 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2016-03-24 | Tahoma @ Federal Way | 200m | 28.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2016-03-24 | Tahoma @ Federal Way | 100m | 13.63 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2016-03-17 | Federal Way @ Kentridge | 100m | 13.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-17 | Federal Way @ Kentridge | 200m | 27.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |