Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.28m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-15 | MEAC Championships | lj | 6.28m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | East Coast Relays | lj | 6.78m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-05-02 | East Coast Relays | 200m | 22.13 | 35th · 4th on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Morgan State Legacy Meet | tj | 13.40m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Morgan State Legacy Meet | lj | 6.86m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 13.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-28 | Bill Carson Invitational | lj | 7.03m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 7.03m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-28 | Bill Carson Invitational | 200m | 21.39 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 7.11m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-21 | Weems Baskin Invitational | lj | 7.11m | — | — | -1.6% |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-12 | IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.62m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-05-10 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.62m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-08 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | lj | 6.74m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-05-08 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | 200m | 21.78 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-05-06 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.74m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-27 | East Coast Relays | lj | 6.65m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-04-27 | East Coast Relays | 200m | 21.86 | 61st · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-20 | Morgan State Legacy Meet | 200m | 21.84 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 21.85 | 17th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.59m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-30 | Navy Outdoor Invitational | 100m | 11.03 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | UCF Knights Invitational | lj | 6.83m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-03-23 | UCF Knights Invitational | 200m | 21.63 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-03 | ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships | lj | 6.38m | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-03-03 | ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships | 200m | 21.85 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-03 | ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships | 200m | 21.98 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.38m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-20 | MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.91m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-02-20 | MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.91m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-02-20 | MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 22.02 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-18 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump Finals | 6.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-18 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump Preliminaries | 6.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-10 | Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational | lj | 6.41m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-02-09 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-03 | RU Scarlet Knights Open | lj | 6.88m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-02-03 | RU Scarlet Knights Open | 200m | 22.13 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | RU Scarlet Knights Open | 60m | 7.12 | 25th · 5th on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-02-02 | Meet results → | Men Long Jump Championship | 6.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-27 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | lj | 6.71m | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-01-27 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 200m | 22.72 | 68th · 8th on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-01-26 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.71m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Oceanfront Invitational | tj | FOUL | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-01-20 | Oceanfront Invitational | 60m | 7.2 | 29th · 10th on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-01-20 | Oceanfront Invitational | 60m | 7.13 | 21st · 8th on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-01-19 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-13 | HBCU Showcase / The Mayor's Cup Relays | lj | 7.43m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-01-13 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 7.43m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-13 | HBCU Showcase / The Mayor's Cup Relays | 200m | 22.59 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-12-08 | Seahawk Shootout | 60m | 7.07 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational | 200m | 22.45 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.93m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.93m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-28 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-28 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-22 | Virginia Challenge | lj | 6.74m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-04-20 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.74m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-15 | DSU Outdoor | lj | 6.53m | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.53m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-01 | 2023 Towson Spring Open | lj | 6.46m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-03-31 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-25 | Weems Baskin Relays | lj | 7.14m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-03-25 | Weems Baskin Relays | tj | FOUL | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-03-25 | Weems Baskin Relays | 100m | 11.1 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-24 | Meet results → | Men Long Jump | 7.14m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-18 | Virginia Beach Spring Break Invitational | tj | FOUL | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-03-17 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-04 | ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships | lj | 6.62m | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-03-03 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.62m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-21 | MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-02-21 | MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 7.12m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-02-19 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-19 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 7.12m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-10 | Fastrack National Invitational | lj | 7.12m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-02-10 | Meet results → | Men Long Jump | 7.12m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-10 | Fastrack National Invitational | 60m | 7.08 | 24th · 4th on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-03 | East Coast Invitational-College | hj | 1.70m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-02-03 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-03 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-03 | East Coast Invitational-College | lj | 6.55m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-02-03 | East Coast Invitational-College | 60m | 7.16 | 22nd · 8th on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | lj | 6.73m | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-01-27 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-21 | Blue Marlin Invitational | lj | 6.67m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-01-21 | Blue Marlin Invitational | hj | 1.72m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-01-20 | Marlin Invitational | lj | 6.67m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-01-20 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.67m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-20 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.72m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-20 | Marlin Invitational | hj | 1.72m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-01-14 | HBCU Showcase | lj | 6.60m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-01-14 | Meet results → | Men Long Jump College | 6.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-14 | HBCU Showcase | 400m | 52.77 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | shot | 9.01m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-14 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.50m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-14 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | pv | 2.75m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-14 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-14 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | javelin | 28.73m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-14 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | discus | FOUL | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-14 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | lj | 6.48m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-14 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | 100m | 11.51 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2022-05-14 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | 400m | 53.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-14 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 5:17.83 | 6th · 1st on team | 82.7 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | MEAC Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 35.59 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-12 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-12 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-16 | Norfolk State Invitational | lj | 6.27m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Norfolk State Invitational | 1500m | 5:28.69 | 16th · 1st on team | 80.3 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Norfolk State Invitational | 110mh | 21.37 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.27m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-06 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 29.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-06 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 8.21m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-06 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 20.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-06 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 2.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-06 | DSU Sting Invite | shot | 8.21m | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2022-04-06 | DSU Sting Invite | discus | 20.77m | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2022-04-06 | DSU Sting Invite | javelin | 29.80m | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2022-04-06 | DSU Sting Invite | pv | 2.90m | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2022-04-06 | DSU Sting Invite | 110mh | 24.22 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-01 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:24.54 | 57th · 2nd on team | 89.0 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Weems Baskin Invitational | discus | 16.44m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2022-03-26 | Weems Baskin Invitational | javelin | 21.08m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2022-03-26 | Weems Baskin Invitational | 400m | 52.24 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 16.44m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-25 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 21.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-23 | MEAC Indoor Championships | shot | 8.66m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-02-23 | MEAC Indoor Championships | lj | FOUL | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-02-23 | MEAC Indoor Championships | hj | 1.73m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-02-23 | MEAC Indoor Championships | pv | 2.80m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-02-23 | MEAC Indoor Championships | 60mh | 15.53 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-23 | MEAC Indoor Championships | 60m | 7.34 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-23 | MEAC Indoor Championships | 1000m | 2:51.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | 96.6 | -1.0% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-05 | Liberty Open | lj | 5.96m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-02-05 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.96m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-05 | Liberty Open | 800m | 2:22.18 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 90.6 | -0.9% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-05 | Liberty Open | 60m | 7.41 | 65th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-01-29 | UMES Invite/Combined | pv | NH | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-01-29 | UMES Invite/Combined | shot | 8.97m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-01-29 | UMES Invite/Combined | 60m | 7.45 | 26th · 5th on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-01-28 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-28 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 8.97m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-15 | Historically Black Colleges & Universities Showcase | lj | 6.23m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-01-15 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.23m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-15 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-15 | Historically Black Colleges & Universities Showcase | pv | NH | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-01-15 | Historically Black Colleges & Universities Showcase | 800m | 2:24.78 | 11th · 2nd on team | 88.3 | -1.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-01-15 | Historically Black Colleges & Universities Showcase | 60m | 7.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-15 | Monmouth Winter Collegiate Indoor Invitational | lj | 5.86m | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2020-02-15 | Monmouth Winter Collegiate Indoor Invitational | 200m | 24.15 | 19th · 4th on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2020-02-15 | Monmouth Winter Collegiate Indoor Invitational | 60m | 7.43 | 27th · 5th on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2020-02-14 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-01 | Eastern Shore Invitational & Multis | lj | 5.79m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2020-02-01 | Eastern Shore Invitational & Multis | 200m | 24.65 | 29th · 5th on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2020-01-31 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.79m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-12-07 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.24m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-12-07 | Cappy Anderson Invitational | lj | 6.24m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2019-12-07 | Cappy Anderson Invitational | 400m | 54 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | 2A East Region Championships Day 2 | tj | 38-01.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2019-05-18 | 2A East Region Championships Day 2 | lj | 18-00.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2019-05-11 | 2019 Bayside Championships | tj | 39-01.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-05-11 | 2019 Bayside Championships | lj | 19-00.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-05-07 | Delmarva Relays | lj | 20-01.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-04-30 | 2019 Bayside South Division Championships | lj | 20-08.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2019-04-30 | 2019 Bayside South Division Championships | tj | 40-10.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2019-04-30 | 2019 Bayside South Division Championships | 200m | 23.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2019-04-23 | Parkside Home Meet 3 | tj | 38-00.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-04-23 | Parkside Home Meet 3 | lj | 19-10.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-04-18 | 11th Annual Kent Island Invitational | lj | 20-02.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2019-04-18 | 11th Annual Kent Island Invitational | 100m | 12.02 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2019-04-10 | Parkside Home Meet 2 | lj | 19-07.25 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-04-10 | Parkside Home Meet 2 | 100m | 11.74 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-04-03 | Wicomico Home Meet 1 | lj | 20-05.75 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-04-03 | Wicomico Home Meet 1 | 100m | 11.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-03 | Wicomico Home Meet 1 | 200m | 22.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-29 | 3rd Annual Cambridge Classic Invitational | lj | 19-05.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2019-03-29 | 3rd Annual Cambridge Classic Invitational | 100m | 11.92 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2019-03-26 | James M Bennett Home Meet 1 | lj | 17-05.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2019-03-26 | James M Bennett Home Meet 1 | 200m | 23.94 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-02-04 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | 55m | 6.99 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2019-02-04 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | 300m | 37.62 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-23 | 2019 Bayside Championships | 300m | 37.85 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-01-23 | 2019 Bayside Championships | 55m | 6.85 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-16 | Bayside League Meet #5 | 55m | 6.92 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-01-09 | Bayside League Meet #4 | 55m | 7.01 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2018-12-19 | VI Annual Pat Russo Invitational | 55m | 6.96 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2018-12-19 | VI Annual Pat Russo Invitational | 300m | 39.92 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-12-12 | Bayside League Meet #2 | 55m | 7.08 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2018-12-05 | Bayside League Meet #1 | 55m | 6.99 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-09 | 2018 Bayside Conference Championships | 100m | 11.45 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-03 | Crisfield, Mardela, Washington at Wicomico | 100m | 11.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2018-03-23 | Parkside Home Meet 1 | 100m | 11.84 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2018-02-09 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Meet | 55m | 6.93 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-01-17 | Bayside League Meet #5 | 55m | 6.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-12-20 | V Annual Pat Russo Invitational | 55m | 6.97 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-12-13 | Bayside League Meet #2 | 55m | 7.01 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-12-06 | Bayside League Meet #1 | 55m | 7.06 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-20 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | 100m | 12.04 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2017-05-18 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | 100m | 12.04 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2017-05-04 | 9th Annual Kent Island Invitational | lj | 17-11.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2017-05-04 | 9th Annual Kent Island Invitational | 100m | 11.91 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2017-04-19 | 7 Team @ SD, Park, JMB, WH, SC, Arc, CSD | lj | 17-01.25 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2017-04-19 | 7 Team @ SD, Park, JMB, WH, SC, Arc, CSD | 100m | 12.54 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2017-04-12 | 5 Team @ Parkside, WH, Cris, Wash, CSD | lj | 17-00.25 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2017-04-12 | 5 Team @ Parkside, WH, Cris, Wash, CSD | 100m | 11.64 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-29 | Quad Meet CSD, ND, SH, Wi Hi | lj | 16-07.75 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2017-03-29 | Quad Meet CSD, ND, SH, Wi Hi | 100m | 11.84 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-02-06 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championship | 55m | 7.1 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2017-01-25 | Bayside League Meet #5 | 55m | 7.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-01-18 | 2017 Bayside Conference Championship | 55m | 7.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-01-11 | Bayside League Meet #4 | tj | 34-06.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2017-01-11 | Bayside League Meet #4 | 55m | 7.06 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-12-14 | Bayside Indoor Meet #2 | lj | 17-00.50 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2016-12-14 | Bayside Indoor Meet #2 | tj | 35-02.00 | — | — | +0.1% |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-21 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships | 200m | 25.82 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-11 | 8th Annual Kent Island Invitational | tj | 32-04.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2016-05-05 | 2016 Bayside Conference Championships | lj | 14-06.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2016-05-05 | 2016 Bayside Conference Championships | 200m | 26.57 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-13 | Parkside Host @ Wic Stadium | lj | 12-05.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2016-04-13 | Parkside Host @ Wic Stadium | tj | 29-00.50 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2016-01-27 | Bayside Meet #5 | tj | 30-10.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2016-01-27 | Bayside Meet #5 | lj | 15-05.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2016-01-27 | Bayside Meet #5 | 55m | 7.57 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-01-20 | 2016 Bayside Conference Championship | 55m | 7.72 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2016-01-06 | Bayside League Meet #3 | lj | 16-05.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2016-01-06 | Bayside League Meet #3 | 55m | 7.65 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2015-12-16 | III Annual Pat Russo Invitational | lj | 16-00.50 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2015-12-16 | III Annual Pat Russo Invitational | tj | 30-07.50 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2015-12-09 | Bayside League Meet #2 | lj | 14-10.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2015-12-09 | Bayside League Meet #2 | tj | 32-01.75 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2015-12-09 | Bayside League Meet #2 | 55m | 7.59 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2015-12-04 | Bayside League Meet #1 | tj | 31-11.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2015-12-04 | Bayside League Meet #1 | lj | 15-11.00 | — | — | +0.1% |