Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-09 | Hardy National Park | 4828m | 21:36.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-11-01 | Newport News Park | 5000m | 20:57.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.7 | -0.024 | CSR |
| 2018-10-25 | Norfolk Academy | 5000m | 19:49.9 | 6th · 3rd on team | 122.4 | -0.063 | SR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Airfield Conference Center | 5000m | 20:03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.057 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Pole Green Park | 5000m | 20:25 | 85th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Pole Green Park | 5000m | 20:25 | 85th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2018-10-06 | Norfolk Academy | 5000m | 21:05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.063 | |
| 2018-09-28 | Norfolk Academy | 5000m | 20:44.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.063 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Bells Mill Park | 5000m | 22:29.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-10 | Woodberry Forest 5K Course | 5000m | 22:07.4 | 27th · 3rd on team | 118.9 | +0.008 | CSR |
| 2017-11-03 | Bells Mill Park | 5000m | 20:54.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-26 | Norfolk Academy | 5000m | 19:43.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Pole Green Park | 5000m | 20:42 | 24th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.037 | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Bells Mill Park | 5000m | 21:16.4 | 12th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.015 | CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Newport News Park | 5000m | 20:43 | 21st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.024 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-15 | Pole Green Park | 5000m | 20:32 | 36th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.037 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Airfield Conference Center | 5000m | 20:48.1 | 5th · 3rd on team | 118.5 | -0.057 | CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Bells Mill Park | 5000m | 21:24.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.015 | CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Eastern State Hospital | 5000m | 21:16 | 46th · 3rd on team | 121.5 | -0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Hardy National Park | 5000m | 21:52.3 | 34th · 3rd on team | 118.3 | -0.007 | SR CSR |
| 2016-09-02 | Norfolk Academy | 3218m | 13:05.9 | 8th · 3rd on team | 119.4 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-13 | Hardy National Park | 5000m | 21:31.2 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 120.4 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-11-06 | Bells Mill Park | 5000m | 21:59.6 | 10th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.015 | CSR |
| 2015-10-31 | Airfield Conference Center | 5000m | 21:08.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.057 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-22 | Norfolk Academy | 5000m | 20:11.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.063 | |
| 2015-10-10 | Norfolk Academy | 5000m | 19:56.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 121.5 | -0.063 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-10 | Broadwater Academy | 5000m | 21:32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-07 | Woodberry Forest 5K Course | 5000m | 21:34.4 | 21st · 2nd on team | 139.0 | +0.008 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-23 | Norfolk Academy | 5000m | 20:11.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 138.8 | -0.063 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Bells Mill Park | 5000m | 21:16 | 30th · 2nd on team | 136.8 | -0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Eastern State Hospital | 5000m | 22:58.2 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 128.9 | -0.007 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Newport News Park | 5000m | 23:26 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.024 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-01 | Bells Mill Park | 5000m | 22:01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.015 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-24 | Norfolk Academy | 5000m | 21:44.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.5 | -0.063 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Airfield Conference Center | 5000m | 23:46.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.057 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-05 | Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships | pv | 2.67m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-05 | Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships | javelin | 22.16m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-05 | Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships | lj | 4.50m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-05 | Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships | shot | 7.19m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-05 | Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.36m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-05 | Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:45.67 | 25th · 9th on team | 94.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-05 | Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships | 200m | 30.41 | 41st · 7th on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-05 | Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships | 100mh | 19.85 | 32nd · 5th on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.67m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-20 | Hopkins Loyola Invitational | lj | 4.56m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Hopkins Loyola Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Hopkins Loyola Invitational | pv | 2.65m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.56m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-14 | Bison Outdoor Classic | hj | NH | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-14 | Bison Outdoor Classic | javelin | 19.73m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-14 | Bison Outdoor Classic | lj | 4.17m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-14 | Bison Outdoor Classic | shot | 7.89m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-14 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 200m | 31.47 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2024-04-14 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 100mh | 20.54 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-14 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 800m | 2:44.34 | 7th · 3rd on team | 95.0 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Meet results → | Women Heptathlon Orange | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | George Mason Ebanks Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-06 | George Mason Ebanks Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump (Open) | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-05 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-30 | Navy Outdoor Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-30 | Navy Outdoor Invitational | 100mh | 20.45 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-01-21 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.25m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-21 | Cardinal Track & Field Classic | tj | 9.25m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-01-21 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-21 | Cardinal Track & Field Classic | pv | 2.90m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-01-21 | Cardinal Track & Field Classic | 60mh | 10.7 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-01-14 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-14 | TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational | hj | 1.45m | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2023-01-14 | TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational | 60mh | 10.7 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-12-02 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-02 | Fastrack Season Opener | pv | 3.00m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2022-12-02 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 3.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-02 | Fastrack Season Opener | hj | 1.40m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2022-12-02 | Fastrack Season Opener | 60mh | 10.42 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-02 | Fastrack Season Opener | 800m | 2:39.8 | 14th · 1st on team | 97.8 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-08 | Centennial Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | tj | 9.79m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-08 | Centennial Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | shot | 7.48m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-08 | Centennial Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | lj | 4.51m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-08 | Centennial Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | javelin | 21.94m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-08 | Centennial Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | hj | 1.46m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-08 | Centennial Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | javelin | FOUL | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-08 | Centennial Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | pv | 3.17m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-08 | Centennial Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | 100mh | 19.04 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-08 | Centennial Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | 800m | 2:44.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | 96.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-08 | Centennial Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | 200m | 31.11 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.79m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 3.17m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.93m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries | 19.43 | 41st · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:36.04 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-23 | Hopkins Loyola Invitational | lj | 4.78m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Hopkins Loyola Invitational | hj | 1.40m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-23 | Hopkins Loyola Invitational | pv | 2.86m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-23 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-23 | Hopkins Loyola Invitational | tj | 9.46m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Hopkins Loyola Invitational | 100mh | 19.06 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | Meet results → | Women Heptathlon Maroon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-09 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-09 | Mason Spring Invitational | tj | NM | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Mason Spring Invitational | 400mh | 1:17.68 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Mason Spring Invitational | 100mh | 20.13 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Towson Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 15.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries | 19.86 | 43rd · 5th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-02-27 | Centennial Conference Indoor Championship | lj | 4.52m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2022-02-27 | Centennial Conference Indoor Championship | hj | 1.42m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2022-02-27 | Centennial Conference Indoor Championship | pv | 3.07m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2022-02-27 | Centennial Conference Indoor Championship | lj | 4.78m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2022-02-27 | Centennial Conference Indoor Championship | hj | 1.49m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2022-02-27 | Centennial Conference Indoor Championship | shot | 8.30m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2022-02-27 | Centennial Conference Indoor Championship | 800m | 2:39.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.8 | -0.046 | |
| 2022-02-27 | Centennial Conference Indoor Championship | 60mh | 11.2 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-26 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-26 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 3.07m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-26 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.42m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-12 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 3.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-12 | Susquehanna Invitational | pv | 3.05m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-02-12 | Susquehanna Invitational | hj | 1.47m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-02-12 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.47m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-12 | Susquehanna Invitational | 400m | 1:07.8 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2022-02-12 | Susquehanna Invitational | 60mh | 11.79 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-02-04 | NYC D3 Invitational | lj | 4.80m | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-02-04 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-04 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 3.04m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-04 | NYC D3 Invitational | pv | 3.04m | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-02-04 | NYC D3 Invitational | 800m | 2:33.61 | 21st · 3rd on team | 102.1 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-04 | NYC D3 Invitational | 60mh | 11.29 | 20th · 5th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-01-29 | Patriot Games | hj | 1.41m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-01-29 | Patriot Games | pv | NH | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-01-29 | Patriot Games | lj | 4.47m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-01-29 | Patriot Games | shot | 7.12m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-01-29 | Patriot Games | 60mh | 11.23 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2022-01-29 | Patriot Games | 800m | 2:36.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-28 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-28 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-21 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-21 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-21 | NYC Gotham Cup | pv | 2.90m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2022-01-21 | NYC Gotham Cup | hj | 1.45m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2022-01-21 | NYC Gotham Cup | 60mh | 12.06 | 37th · 5th on team | — | -0.053 | SR |
| 2022-01-21 | NYC Gotham Cup | 500m | 1:27.77 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Susquehanna Multi and Invitational | pv | 2.75m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-01-15 | Susquehanna Multi and Invitational | hj | 1.41m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-01-15 | Susquehanna Multi and Invitational | 60mh | 12.44 | 24th · 7th on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2022-01-14 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-14 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-12-04 | Bison Opener | hj | NH | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2021-12-04 | Bison Opener | 800m | 2:37.74 | 14th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2021-12-04 | Bison Opener | 60mh | 12.65 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2021-12-03 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-11 | Hopkins Charm City Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2021-05-11 | Hopkins Charm City Invitational | pv | 2.66m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Hopkins Charm City Invitational | javelin | 22.48m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 22.48m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-05-11 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.66m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-05-02 | Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.29m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-02 | Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 2.45m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-02 | Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships | discus | 18.60m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.29m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's Discus | 18.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-24 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 16.72m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-24 | Gettysburg College Quad Meet | discus | 18.31m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Gettysburg College Quad Meet | pv | 2.15m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Gettysburg College Quad Meet | hj | 1.32m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Meet results → | Women's Discus | 18.31m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-24 | Gettysburg College Quad Meet | javelin | 16.72m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.32m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-24 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.15m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-17 | Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational | javelin | 16.58m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational | lj | 4.09m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational | shot | 7.05m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational | hj | 1.35m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-04-16 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-02 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 19.05m | — | — | — |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-01 | Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 3.01m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2020-03-01 | Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.41m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2020-03-01 | Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.44m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2020-03-01 | Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 4.54m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2020-03-01 | Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 7.22m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2020-03-01 | Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 4.56m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2020-03-01 | Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:40.18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2020-03-01 | Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 11.73 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2020-02-29 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-29 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 3.01m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-29 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.54m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-29 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-22 | Keogh Invitational | pv | 3.05m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2020-02-22 | Keogh Invitational | shot | 7.16m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2020-02-22 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 3.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-22 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 7.16m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-22 | Keogh Invitational | tj | 9.57m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2020-02-22 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-22 | Keogh Invitational | 60mh | 12.36 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2020-02-15 | Susquehanna Indoor Invitational | pv | 2.91m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2020-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-15 | Susquehanna Indoor Invitational | hj | 1.45m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2020-02-15 | Susquehanna Indoor Invitational | 60mh | 11.79 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2020-02-15 | Susquehanna Indoor Invitational | 400m | 1:06.21 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-31 | NYC DIII Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2020-01-31 | Meet results → | Women High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2020-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 3.19m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-01-31 | NYC DIII Invitational | pv | 3.19m | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2020-01-31 | NYC DIII Invitational | 60mh | 11.51 | 40th · 4th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2020-01-25 | George Mason Patriot Games | lj | 4.64m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2020-01-25 | George Mason Patriot Games | pv | 2.96m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2020-01-25 | George Mason Patriot Games | shot | 7.53m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2020-01-25 | George Mason Patriot Games | hj | 1.43m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2020-01-25 | George Mason Patriot Games | 60mh | 11.91 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2020-01-25 | George Mason Patriot Games | 800m | 2:38.89 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-24 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2020-01-24 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.96m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-01-18 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 3.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-01-18 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2020-01-18 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.17m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-01-18 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 16.33 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-12-07 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.51m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-12-07 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-12-07 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-12-07 | Diplomat Open | hj | 1.45m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-12-07 | Diplomat Open | pv | 2.90m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-12-07 | Diplomat Open | lj | 4.51m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-12-07 | Diplomat Open | 60mh | 11.22 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | VISAA Championship | lj | 15-08.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-18 | VISAA Championship | tj | 32-07.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-18 | VISAA Championship | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-18 | VISAA Championship | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-18 | VISAA Championship | 3200m | 12:32.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-18 | VISAA Championship | 800m | 2:29.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.037 | RSR |
| 2019-05-11 | League of Independent Schools Championship | lj | 16-02.50 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-05-11 | League of Independent Schools Championship | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-05-11 | League of Independent Schools Championship | tj | 32-05.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-05-11 | League of Independent Schools Championship | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-05-11 | League of Independent Schools Championship | 800m | 2:27.79 | 6th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-11 | League of Independent Schools Championship | 3200m | 12:30.53 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.044 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Norfolk Academy Meet #2 | tj | 31-07.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Norfolk Academy Meet #2 | lj | 15-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Norfolk Academy Meet #2 | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Norfolk Academy Meet #2 | discus | 59-05 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Norfolk Academy Meet #2 | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Norfolk Academy Meet #2 | 800m | 2:33.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Tiger Challenge | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Tiger Challenge | lj | 15-10.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Tiger Challenge | tj | 31-11.75 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Tiger Challenge | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Tiger Challenge | 3200m | 12:16.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Tiger Challenge | 800m | 2:33.31 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2019-03-30 | Conn-Madden Relays | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2019-03-30 | Conn-Madden Relays | lj | 15-11.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2019-03-30 | Conn-Madden Relays | tj | 33-00.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2019-03-30 | Conn-Madden Relays | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2019-03-23 | Norfolk Academy Meet #1 | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-03-23 | Norfolk Academy Meet #1 | tj | 31-04.50 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-03-23 | Norfolk Academy Meet #1 | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-03-23 | Norfolk Academy Meet #1 | lj | 15-06.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-03-23 | Norfolk Academy Meet #1 | 800m | 2:36.03 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2019-02-16 | VISAA Track & Field Championships | tj | 31-07.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-02-16 | VISAA Track & Field Championships | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-02-16 | VISAA Track & Field Championships | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-02-16 | VISAA Track & Field Championships | lj | 15-11.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-02-16 | VISAA Track & Field Championships | 1000m | 3:16.65 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | VISAA Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 12:10.12 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2019-02-09 | Prep League / LIS Championship | tj | 30-10.75 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-02-09 | Prep League / LIS Championship | lj | 15-06.50 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-02-09 | Prep League / LIS Championship | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-02-09 | Prep League / LIS Championship | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-02-09 | Prep League / LIS Championship | 3200m | 12:31.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2019-02-09 | Prep League / LIS Championship | 1000m | 3:21.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-02-05 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet 4 | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-02-05 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet 4 | lj | 14-11.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-02-05 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet 4 | tj | 30-09.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-02-05 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet 4 | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-02-05 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet 4 | 1000m | 3:28.63 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-01-23 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4 | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-01-23 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4 | lj | 15-08.75 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-01-23 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4 | tj | 30-10.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-01-23 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4 | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-01-23 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4 | 1000m | 3:23.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-01-19 | Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational | tj | 29-08.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-01-19 | Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-01-19 | Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-01-19 | Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational | lj | 14-10.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-01-19 | Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational | 1000m | 3:19.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-01-08 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #3 | shot | 20-02.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-01-08 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #3 | tj | 31-01.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-01-08 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #3 | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-01-08 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #3 | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-01-08 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #3 | lj | 15-06.75 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-01-08 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #3 | 1000m | 3:24.43 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2018-12-15 | Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-12-15 | Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational | tj | 30-04.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-12-15 | Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational | 1000m | 3:18.57 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2018-12-08 | Real Deal Indoor Classic | lj | 13-09.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-12-08 | Real Deal Indoor Classic | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-12-08 | Real Deal Indoor Classic | tj | 29-04.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-12-08 | Real Deal Indoor Classic | hj | NH | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-12-08 | Real Deal Indoor Classic | 1000m | 3:21.41 | 12th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2018-12-04 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2 | lj | 15-06.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-12-04 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2 | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-12-04 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2 | shot | 21-10.75 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-12-04 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2 | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-12-04 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2 | tj | 31-04.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-12-04 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2 | 1000m | 3:24.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | VISAA Championship | lj | 14-06.50 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2018-05-19 | VISAA Championship | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2018-05-19 | VISAA Championship | 800m | 2:30.09 | 12th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2018-05-08 | Tidewater Conference of Independent Schools Championship | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2018-05-08 | Tidewater Conference of Independent Schools Championship | lj | 16-01.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2018-05-08 | Tidewater Conference of Independent Schools Championship | 1600m | 5:39.78 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-08 | Tidewater Conference of Independent Schools Championship | 3200m | 12:41.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2018-05-08 | Tidewater Conference of Independent Schools Championship | 800m | 2:30.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Real Deal Classic | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Real Deal Classic | lj | 14-00.50 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Real Deal Classic | 800m | 2:27.63 | 10th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Gus Lacy Classic | lj | 14-04.50 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Gus Lacy Classic | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Gus Lacy Classic | 800m | 2:30.46 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-30 | Conn Madden Relays | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2018-03-30 | Conn Madden Relays | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2018-03-30 | Conn Madden Relays | lj | 13-08.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2018-03-22 | Norfolk Academy Meet #1 | lj | 15-06.75 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2018-03-22 | Norfolk Academy Meet #1 | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2018-03-22 | Norfolk Academy Meet #1 | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2018-03-22 | Norfolk Academy Meet #1 | 800m | 2:39.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2018-02-17 | VISAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 14-11.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-02-17 | VISAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-02-17 | VISAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 12:13.72 | 6th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2018-02-10 | Prep League/LIS Championships | lj | 15-01.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-02-10 | Prep League/LIS Championships | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-02-10 | Prep League/LIS Championships | 3200m | 12:34.82 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2018-02-06 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4 | lj | 15-01.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-02-06 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4 | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-02-06 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4 | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-02-06 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4 | 1000m | 3:21.22 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2018-02-03 | Suffolk Invitational | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-02-03 | Suffolk Invitational | lj | 15-00.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-02-03 | Suffolk Invitational | 1000m | 3:21.62 | 32nd · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2018-01-20 | Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational | lj | 14-11.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-01-20 | Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-01-20 | Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational | 1000m | 3:19.36 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2017-12-16 | Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational | lj | 12-11.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-12-16 | Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-12-16 | Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational | 800m | 2:33.57 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2017-12-09 | Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational | lj | 13-11.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-12-09 | Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-12-09 | Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational | 1000m | 3:16.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-12-05 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2 | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-12-05 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2 | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-12-05 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2 | lj | 14-04.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-12-05 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2 | 1000m | 3:22.33 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2017-12-02 | Real Deal Classic | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-12-02 | Real Deal Classic | lj | 13-03.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-12-02 | Real Deal Classic | 3200m | 12:19.99 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-20 | VISAA Track & Field Championships | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-05-20 | VISAA Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 12:28.02 | 7th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2017-05-13 | Virginia Prep League/League of Independent Schools Championship | lj | 14-08.25 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-05-13 | Virginia Prep League/League of Independent Schools Championship | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-05-13 | Virginia Prep League/League of Independent Schools Championship | 3200m | 12:01.61 | 5th · 3rd on team | 122.5 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-11 | Norfolk Academy JV Championship | lj | 14-04.50 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-05-11 | Norfolk Academy JV Championship | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-05-09 | Tidewater Conference of Independent Schools Championship | lj | 13-10.25 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-05-09 | Tidewater Conference of Independent Schools Championship | 3200m | 12:23.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2017-05-04 | Norfolk Academy Track Meet #4 | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-05-04 | Norfolk Academy Track Meet #4 | tj | 27-04.75 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-05-04 | Norfolk Academy Track Meet #4 | lj | 15-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-05-04 | Norfolk Academy Track Meet #4 | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-05-04 | Norfolk Academy Track Meet #4 | 800m | 2:35.68 | 5th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2017-04-29 | Real Deal Classic | lj | 14-09.25 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2017-04-29 | Real Deal Classic | tj | 27-03.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2017-04-29 | Real Deal Classic | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2017-04-29 | Real Deal Classic | 800m | 2:33.66 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-22 | Norfolk Academy Meet #3 | tj | 27-02.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Norfolk Academy Meet #3 | lj | 14-08.50 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Norfolk Academy Meet #3 | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Norfolk Academy Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:51.01 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Norfolk Academy Meet #3 | 300mh | 59.86 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Gus Lacy Classic | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2017-04-08 | Gus Lacy Classic | 3200m | 12:12.62 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-05 | Norfolk Academy Meet #2 | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-04-05 | Norfolk Academy Meet #2 | 800m | 2:34.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-05 | Norfolk Academy Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:43.96 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Conn Madden Relays | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2017-03-17 | Norfolk Academy Meet #1 | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-03-17 | Norfolk Academy Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:00.48 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2017-02-18 | VISAA Indoor Championship | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2017-02-18 | VISAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2017-02-18 | VISAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 12:18.66 | 6th · 3rd on team | 120.5 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2017-02-11 | League of Independent Schools Championship | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2017-02-11 | League of Independent Schools Championship | 3200m | 12:25.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2017-01-21 | Atlantic Coast Invitational | 3200m | 12:46.69 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2017-01-17 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Track Meet 3 | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-01-17 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Track Meet 3 | 3200m | 13:01.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2017-01-12 | Norfolk Academy Meet 2 | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-01-12 | Norfolk Academy Meet 2 | 1600m | 6:00.87 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2017-01-06 | Suffolk Stars Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-01-06 | Suffolk Stars Invitational | 1000m | 3:35.14 | 12th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2016-12-17 | Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-21 | VISAA Championship | 3200m | 12:12.29 | 5th · 3rd on team | 120.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2016-05-10 | Tidewater Conference of Independent Schools | 1600m | 5:49.39 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2016-04-27 | Norfolk Academy Meet #3 | 800m | 2:37.66 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-23 | Eastern Shore Invitational | 1600m | 5:42.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-16 | Norfolk Academy Meet #2 | 3200m | 12:17.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2016-04-06 | Norfolk Academy Meet #1 | 3200m | 12:17.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2016-04-02 | Colonial Relays | 3000m | 11:27.36 | 11th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-03-16 | Walsingham Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:48.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-16 | Walsingham Meet #1 | 800m | 2:38.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2016-02-20 | VISAA Indoor State Championships | 3200m | 12:10.31 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-01-16 | Fred Hardy Invitational | 3200m | 12:33.16 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.016 | RSR |
| 2016-01-14 | Norfolk Academy Indoor track Meet 2 | 1000m | 3:30.76 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2016-01-14 | Norfolk Academy Indoor track Meet 2 | 1600m | 5:53.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2016-01-09 | Suffolk Stars Invitational | 3200m | 12:31.69 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2015-12-18 | Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational | 800m | 2:48.23 | 34th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2015-12-18 | Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational | 1600m | 5:58.84 | 18th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2015-12-12 | GHS Pre-Holiday Invitational | 3200m | 12:31.47 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2015-12-05 | Real Deal HS Classic | 1600m | 5:50.14 | 12th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2015-12-05 | Real Deal HS Classic | 3200m | 12:33.28 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2015-12-01 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Track Meet 1 | pv | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2015-12-01 | Norfolk Academy Indoor Track Meet 1 | 1600m | 6:01.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-16 | VISAA Championships | 3200m | 12:47.25 | 5th · 2nd on team | 126.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2015-05-09 | Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships | 3200m | 12:13.67 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 130.9 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-05 | Tidewater Conference of Independent Schools Championships | 800m | 2:40.91 | 4th · 3rd on team | 123.7 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-25 | Real Deal HS Classic | 800m | 2:48.83 | 19th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-25 | Real Deal HS Classic | 1600m | 5:49.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2015-02-14 | VISAA Indoor State Championships | 3200m | 12:22.04 | 5th · 2nd on team | 129.8 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-12-06 | Real Deal HS Classic | 1000m | 3:28.29 | 12th · 3rd on team | 123.6 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2014-12-02 | Tuesday Track Meet | pv | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2014-12-02 | Tuesday Track Meet | 1000m | 3:30.65 | 5th · 4th on team | 122.2 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-12-02 | Tuesday Track Meet | 1600m | 5:57.79 | 7th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-15 | Norfolk Academy JV Meet | pv | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2014-05-15 | Norfolk Academy JV Meet | tj | 23-08.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2014-05-15 | Norfolk Academy JV Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2014-05-15 | Norfolk Academy JV Meet | lj | 12-09.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2014-05-15 | Norfolk Academy JV Meet | 1600m | 6:18.55 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-15 | Norfolk Academy JV Meet | 800m | 2:56.48 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-08 | Norfolk Academy JV Meet | hj | 3-06.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2014-05-08 | Norfolk Academy JV Meet | tj | 23-05.25 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2014-05-08 | Norfolk Academy JV Meet | lj | 12-03.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2014-05-08 | Norfolk Academy JV Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2014-05-08 | Norfolk Academy JV Meet | 1600m | 6:34.03 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2014-05-08 | Norfolk Academy JV Meet | 800m | 2:57.67 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2014-01-11 | St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #3 | lj | 11-05.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2014-01-11 | St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #3 | tj | 24-05.50 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2014-01-11 | St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #3 | pv | NH | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2014-01-11 | St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #3 | 1600m | 6:45.93 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2014-01-11 | St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #3 | 1000m | 3:49.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2013-12-03 | Tuesday Track Meet @ Boo Williams | tj | 21-11.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2013-12-03 | Tuesday Track Meet @ Boo Williams | lj | 10-08.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2013-12-03 | Tuesday Track Meet @ Boo Williams | 1600m | 6:22.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-12-03 | Tuesday Track Meet @ Boo Williams | 1000m | 3:55.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |