Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-01-17 | Quaker Invitational | hj | 1.70m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-17 | Quaker Invitational | lj | 5.45m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-17 | Quaker Invitational | shot | 11.98m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-17 | Quaker Invitational | 60mh | 9.07 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Quaker Invitational | 800m | 2:29.84 | 15th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-26 | Armory Sprint Night | shot | 11.87m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-12-26 | Armory Sprint Night | 60m | 8.06 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-26 | Armory Sprint Night | 60m | 8.13 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships | lj | 5.70m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.66m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships | javelin | 47.10m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.72m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships | javelin | 46.32m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships | shot | 11.77m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships | 100mh | 14.01 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships | 200m | 25.52 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:23.45 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-23 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.66m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-23 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 47.10m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-23 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-11 | APU Franson Last Chance | lj | FS | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-05-11 | APU Franson Last Chance | javelin | 43.70m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-05-11 | APU Franson Last Chance | shot | 11.98m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-05-11 | APU Franson Last Chance | hj | 1.73m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-05-11 | APU Franson Last Chance | 100mh | 14.3 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-27 | 2024 PacWest Conference Championships | lj | 6.03m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-27 | 2024 PacWest Conference Championships | hj | 1.73m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-27 | 2024 PacWest Conference Championships | shot | 11.80m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-27 | 2024 PacWest Conference Championships | javelin | 45.04m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-27 | 2024 PacWest Conference Championships | 100mh | 14.42 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | 2024 PacWest Conference Championships | 100mh | 14.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 6.03m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 11.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 45.04m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | lj | 5.79m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | javelin | 41.84m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | shot | 12.10m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | hj | 1.64m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 100mh | 14.44 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 800m | 2:22.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 200m | 25.02 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Meet results → | Women Heptathlon Group A | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 12.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite | shot | 12.35m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite | 100mh | 14.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite | 200m | 25.31 | 20th · 7th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Mangrum Invite | lj | 5.60m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-03-22 | Mangrum Invite | javelin | 42.00m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-03-22 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 42.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-22 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 11.56m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-22 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-22 | Mangrum Invite | shot | 11.56m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-03-22 | Mangrum Invite | 200m | 25.79 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2024-03-02 | 2024 Beach Opener | lj | 5.79m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-03-02 | 2024 Beach Opener | javelin | 43.35m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-03-02 | 2024 Beach Opener | shot | 11.63m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-03-02 | 2024 Beach Opener | 200m | 26.14 | 28th · 5th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-03-01 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.79m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-01 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 43.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-01 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 11.63m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-24 | 2024 Rossi Relays | javelin | 42.96m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-02-24 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 12.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-24 | 2024 Rossi Relays | shot | 12.08m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-02-24 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 42.96m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-24 | 2024 Rossi Relays | 100mh | 14.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 48.25m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-17 | Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All-Comers | javelin | 48.25m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All-Comers | 100mh | 15.06 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All-Comers | 200m | 25.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.74m | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2023-05-27 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 11.83m | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2023-05-27 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | javelin | 46.55m | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2023-05-27 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | javelin | 45.25m | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2023-05-27 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.62m | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2023-05-27 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 14.56 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2023-05-27 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 25.74 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2023-05-27 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:23.72 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.006 | ★R RSR |
| 2023-05-25 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-25 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 46.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-13 | APU Franson Last Chance | hj | 1.62m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-13 | APU Franson Last Chance | lj | 5.83m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-13 | APU Franson Last Chance | shot | 12.87m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-13 | APU Franson Last Chance | javelin | 45.44m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-13 | APU Franson Last Chance | 200m | 25.68 | 32nd · 4th on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | APU Franson Last Chance | 100mh | 14.69 | 20th · 4th on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.62m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-12 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 45.44m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-12 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 12.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-12 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-29 | PacWest Track & Field Championships | javelin | 46.11m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-04-29 | PacWest Track & Field Championships | shot | 12.21m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-04-29 | PacWest Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 14.75 | 18th · 8th on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-04-29 | PacWest Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 14.45 | 13th · 7th on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 46.11m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-28 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 12.21m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | shot | 11.55m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | lj | 5.45m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | javelin | 42.98m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | hj | 1.61m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 800m | 2:22.6 | 11th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 200m | 25.76 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 100mh | 14.49 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Meet results → | Women Heptathlon Group A | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-08 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 11.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-08 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 41.63m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-08 | Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invitational | javelin | 41.63m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invitational | shot | 11.95m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic | javelin | 43.31m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-03-31 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 43.31m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-18 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 3.59m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-18 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 12.15m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-18 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 43.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-18 | Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational | javelin | 43.70m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational | shot | 12.15m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational | pv | 3.59m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet | pv | 3.59m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet | shot | 12.15m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet | javelin | 43.70m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet | 200m | 26.78 | 38th · 5th on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational | 200m | 26.78 | 38th · 5th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-03-11 | NCAA Division II Indoor Championships | shot | 12.79m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-03-11 | NCAA Division II Indoor Championships | hj | 1.68m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-03-11 | NCAA Division II Indoor Championships | lj | 5.64m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-03-11 | NCAA Division II Indoor Championships | 60mh | 8.94 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-03-11 | NCAA Division II Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:24.94 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-10 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 3.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-17 | Arkansas Qualifier | pv | 3.80m | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2023-02-04 | Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-02-04 | Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational | pv | 3.88m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-02-04 | Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-02-03 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 3.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-21 | Mark Colligan Memorial Invitational | lj | 5.59m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-01-21 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.59m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-21 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-21 | Mark Colligan Memorial Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-01-21 | Mark Colligan Memorial Invitational | 600m | 1:41.93 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-20 | Prairie Wolf Invitational | shot | 12.95m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-01-20 | Prairie Wolf Invitational | pv | 3.68m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-01-20 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 12.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-20 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 3.68m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-20 | Prairie Wolf Invitational | 60mh | 8.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-20 | Prairie Wolf Invitational | 60mh | 8.91 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-12-10 | UCCS Pre-Holiday Multi | shot | 12.54m | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2022-12-10 | UCCS Pre-Holiday Multi | lj | 5.85m | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2022-12-10 | UCCS Pre-Holiday Multi | hj | 1.68m | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2022-12-10 | UCCS Pre-Holiday Multi | 800m | 2:32.51 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.009 | SR RSR |
| 2022-12-10 | UCCS Pre-Holiday Multi | 60mh | 8.84 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-09 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | NCAA D2 Outdoor Track and Field Championships | lj | 5.37m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-28 | NCAA D2 Outdoor Track and Field Championships | javelin | 41.99m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-28 | NCAA D2 Outdoor Track and Field Championships | shot | 12.53m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-28 | NCAA D2 Outdoor Track and Field Championships | hj | 1.63m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-28 | NCAA D2 Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 100mh | 14.69 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2022-05-28 | NCAA D2 Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 200m | 26.46 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-28 | NCAA D2 Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 800m | 2:27.39 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-26 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-14 | Azuza Pacific Last Chance Meet | javelin | 38.96m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 38.96m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 39.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-06 | Titan Tune-Up | javelin | 39.81m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Titan Tune-Up | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-04-30 | PacWest Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-30 | PacWest Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.49m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-30 | PacWest Track & Field Championships | shot | 12.18m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-30 | PacWest Track & Field Championships | javelin | 42.33m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-30 | PacWest Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 14.87 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 12.18m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-29 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-29 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 42.33m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-29 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.49m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | hj | 1.67m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | javelin | 33.47m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | lj | 5.58m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | shot | 11.62m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 100mh | 14.73 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 800m | 2:26.04 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 200m | 26.22 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2022-04-13 | Meet results → | Women Heptathlon Group A | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-09 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-09 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 36.54m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-09 | Pomona-Pitzer Invitational | javelin | 36.54m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Pomona-Pitzer Invitational | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Vincent O'Boyle Track & Field Classic | javelin | 37.39m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Vincent O'Boyle Track & Field Classic | lj | 5.35m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Vincent O'Boyle Track & Field Classic | 200m | 26.71 | 23rd · 6th on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Vincent O'Boyle Track & Field Classic | 100mh | 15.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 37.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-26 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-26 | Rafer Johnson & Jackie Joyner Kersey Invitational | shot | 11.73m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Rafer Johnson & Jackie Joyner Kersey Invitational | lj | 5.45m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Meet results → | Women Shot Put Open | 11.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-26 | Rafer Johnson & Jackie Joyner Kersey Invitational | 100mh | 15.01 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Franson Classic Collegiate and Open Track Meet | javelin | 39.95m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-03-19 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 39.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-19 | Franson Classic Collegiate and Open Track Meet | 200m | 26.25 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2022-03-12 | NCAA Dll Indoor T&F Championships | lj | 5.31m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-03-12 | NCAA Dll Indoor T&F Championships | lj | 5.35m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-03-12 | NCAA Dll Indoor T&F Championships | shot | 11.92m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-03-12 | NCAA Dll Indoor T&F Championships | hj | 1.61m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-03-12 | NCAA Dll Indoor T&F Championships | 60mh | 9.28 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-03-12 | NCAA Dll Indoor T&F Championships | 800m | 2:24.98 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-11 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-11 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-05 | Beach Opener | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-03-05 | Beach Opener | shot | ND | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-03-04 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-04 | Meet results → | Women High Jump University/Open | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-26 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 38.27m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-19 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 37.66m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-19 | Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All-Comers | javelin | 37.66m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-02-19 | Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All-Comers | 800m | 2:31.37 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-02-19 | Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All-Comers | 100mh | 15.43 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2022-02-12 | Gorilla Classic | shot | 12.05m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-02-12 | Gorilla Classic | lj | 5.58m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-02-12 | Gorilla Classic | 60mh | 9.08 | 50th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2022-02-11 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.58m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-11 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 12.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-05 | Bearcat Invitational | lj | 5.35m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-02-05 | Bearcat Invitational | lj | 5.35m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-02-05 | Bearcat Invitational | shot | 11.85m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-02-05 | Bearcat Invitational | hj | 1.63m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-02-05 | Bearcat Invitational | 800m | 2:27.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | Bearcat Invitational | 60mh | 9.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-02-04 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-04 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-22 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-22 | UCCS Invitational | shot | 12.43m | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2022-01-22 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 12.43m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-22 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.44m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-22 | UCCS Invitational | lj | 5.44m | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2022-01-22 | UCCS Invitational | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2022-01-22 | UCCS Invitational | 60mh | 9.12 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | SR |
| 2021-12-11 | CRC Pre-Holiday Invite and Multi | hj | 1.64m | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2021-12-11 | CRC Pre-Holiday Invite and Multi | hj | 1.64m | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2021-12-11 | CRC Pre-Holiday Invite and Multi | shot | 11.21m | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2021-12-11 | CRC Pre-Holiday Invite and Multi | lj | 5.85m | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2021-12-11 | CRC Pre-Holiday Invite and Multi | 60mh | 9.16 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | SR |
| 2021-12-11 | CRC Pre-Holiday Invite and Multi | 800m | 2:37.71 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | SR |
| 2021-12-10 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.64m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-12-10 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-27 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.57m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-27 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.25m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-27 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 10.79m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-27 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | javelin | 34.90m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-27 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2021-05-27 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:42.3 | 11th · 4th on team | 98.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-27 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 26.74 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-27 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 15.23 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Removed | javelin | 38.59m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Removed | lj | 5.33m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2021-05-15 | APU Last Chance Multis and Twilight Meet | hj | 1.61m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2021-05-15 | APU Last Chance Multis and Twilight Meet | shot | 11.43m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2021-05-15 | APU Last Chance Multis and Twilight Meet | lj | 5.33m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2021-05-15 | APU Last Chance Multis and Twilight Meet | javelin | 38.59m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Removed | 800m | 2:28.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | APU Last Chance Multis and Twilight Meet | 800m | 2:28.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.048 | |
| 2021-05-15 | APU Last Chance Multis and Twilight Meet | 100mh | 14.66 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | APU Last Chance Multis and Twilight Meet | 200m | 25.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2021-05-01 | PacWest Conference Championships | lj | 5.65m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2021-05-01 | PacWest Conference Championships | shot | 10.57m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2021-05-01 | PacWest Conference Championships | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2021-05-01 | PacWest Conference Championships | javelin | 41.71m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2021-05-01 | PacWest Conference Championships | hj | 1.54m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2021-05-01 | PacWest Conference Championships | javelin | 34.53m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2021-05-01 | PacWest Conference Championships | lj | 5.64m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2021-05-01 | PacWest Conference Championships | 100mh | 15.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2021-05-01 | PacWest Conference Championships | 800m | 2:29.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | PacWest Conference Championships | 200m | 26.55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 41.71m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.54m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-17 | Bryan Clay Invitational | hj | 1.53m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Bryan Clay Invitational | lj | 5.49m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Bryan Clay Invitational | javelin | 33.52m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2021-04-16 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.49m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-16 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.53m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-16 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 33.52m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-10 | Franson Classic (Day 2) | javelin | 33.40m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Franson Classic (Day 2) | lj | 5.11m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-10 | Franson Classic (Day 2) | 800m | 2:33.8 | 9th · 4th on team | 102.2 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-09 | Franson Classic (Day 1) | hj | 1.59m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2021-04-09 | Franson Classic (Day 1) | shot | 11.12m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2021-04-09 | Franson Classic (Day 1) | 200m | 26.87 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-09 | Franson Classic (Day 1) | 100mh | 15.8 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2021-04-03 | APU Invite | shot | 10.87m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2021-04-03 | APU Invite | hj | 1.58m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2021-04-03 | APU Invite | javelin | 31.03m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2021-04-03 | APU Invite | lj | 5.58m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2021-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 31.03m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 10.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.58m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.58m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 10.66m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-03-27 | Team 4 Ely Invitational | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2021-03-27 | Team 4 Ely Invitational | shot | 10.66m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2021-03-27 | Team 4 Ely Invitational | javelin | 28.77m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2021-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 28.77m | — | — | — |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-03-07 | Beach Opener | hj | 1.45m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2020-03-07 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 36.07m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-03-07 | Beach Opener | javelin | 36.07m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2020-03-07 | Beach Opener | 100mh | 15.19 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-29 | Great American Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.50m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2020-02-29 | Great American Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 10.68m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2020-02-29 | Great American Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.39m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2020-02-29 | Great American Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:33.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2020-02-29 | Great American Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 9.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2020-02-28 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-14 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.13m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-14 | Samford Bulldog Invitational | hj | 1.55m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2020-02-14 | Samford Bulldog Invitational | lj | 5.39m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2020-02-14 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-14 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 10.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-14 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-14 | Samford Bulldog Invitational | 60mh | 9.27 | 39th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2020-02-08 | Northwest Missouri State Bearcat Open | hj | 1.63m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2020-02-08 | Northwest Missouri State Bearcat Open | lj | 5.12m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2020-02-08 | Northwest Missouri State Bearcat Open | shot | 11.27m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2020-02-08 | Northwest Missouri State Bearcat Open | 60mh | 9.07 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-08 | Northwest Missouri State Bearcat Open | 800m | 2:31.74 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-02-07 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2020-01-25 | Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2020-01-25 | Removed | 60mh | 9.37 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-25 | Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational | 60mh | 9.37 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2020-01-24 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-12-06 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 3.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-12-05 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — |