Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-10 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 22:23.5 | 86th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | +7.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 24:43 | 87th · 5th on team | 107.0 | +7.7% | SR CSR |
| 2012-09-01 | South River High School | 5000m | 22:51 | 30th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-26 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 21:49.2 | 120th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-11-12 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 23:46.7 | 116th · 6th on team | 110.5 | +7.7% | CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-20 | Huntingtown High School | 5000m | 24:22.4 | 8th · 5th on team | 108.9 | +4.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-15 | Southern High School | 5000m | 31:01.5 | 96th · 12th on team | — | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-04 | North Point High School | 5000m | 22:20.1 | 13th · 6th on team | 114.5 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 24:25 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 107.6 | +7.7% | CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | La Plata High School | 5000m | 21:38 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.4 | +0.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-03 | South River High School | 5000m | 23:50.7 | 22nd · 4th on team | 106.6 | -0.4% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-27 | Huntingtown High School | 4828m | 21:43 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 116.9 | +3.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-06 | Westlake High School | 5000m | 21:35.9 | 11th · 4th on team | 113.3 | -2.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-29 | Lackey High School | 5000m | 22:17 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +6.4% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 24:44 | 89th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | +7.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-10 | Agricultural Farm Park | 5000m | 24:32.5 | 113th · 6th on team | 103.8 | +0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-21 | Northern High School | 5000m | 26:40.4 | 24th · 12th on team | 97.4 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-14 | North Point High School | 5000m | 25:05.3 | 18th · 11th on team | 101.1 | +0.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-02-07 | MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships | 800m | 2:41.2 | 16th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -1.4% | |
| 2013-01-11 | SMAC Leauge Meet #3 | 800m | 2:37.27 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -1.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-12-29 | F.i.t. -- Friends Of Indoor Track Invit. | 500m | 1:31.33 | 49th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2012-12-19 | Calvert County Invitational | 800m | 2:38.24 | 10th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2012-12-05 | St. Mary's Invitational | 800m | 2:40.21 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2012-12-05 | St. Mary's Invitational | 500m | 1:27.43 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-01-28 | SMAC Championships | 800m | 2:37.81 | 8th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-12-20 | Charles County Invitational | 1600m | 6:00.28 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -1.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-12-07 | Calvert County Invite | 800m | 2:42.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.1 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-12-28 | F.I.T Invitational | 3200m | 14:03.05 | 29th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -1.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-04 | North Point, Northern, Chopticon at McDonough | 400m | 1:11.24 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-04 | North Point, Northern, Chopticon at McDonough | 800m | 3:01.9 | 21st · 11th on team | 99.6 | -0.2% | RSR |
| 2010-04-27 | North Point, Great Mills, LaPlata | 400m | 1:14.24 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2010-04-27 | North Point, Great Mills, LaPlata | 800m | 3:02.2 | 11th · 9th on team | 99.0 | -0.5% | |
| 2010-04-13 | Lackey at North Point | 800m | 3:01.9 | 4th · 4th on team | 99.6 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-13 | Lackey at North Point | 400m | 1:11.84 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2010-01-04 | Calvert County Invitational | 500m | 1:40.85 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |