Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-19 | Bristol Town Beach | 5000m | 27:09 | 23rd · 10th on team | 92.9 | -0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Deerfield Park | 5000m | 27:58.1 | 34th · 5th on team | 90.4 | -1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Ponaganset High School | 5000m | 23:05 | 123rd · 6th on team | 109.6 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Ponaganset High School | 5000m | 24:01.6 | 38th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -1.1% | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-21 | Burrillville Middle School | 4828m | 22:54.7 | 63rd · 4th on team | 107.8 | -1.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Slater Memorial Park | 4500m | 22:03.9 | 14th · 8th on team | 107.6 | +2.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Barrington High School | 5000m | 24:26 | 14th · 6th on team | 108.3 | +1.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Slater Memorial Park | 4500m | 22:42 | 18th · 9th on team | 103.2 | +2.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Ponaganset High School | 5000m | 23:05.9 | 111th · 6th on team | 108.2 | -1.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Ponaganset High School | 5000m | 23:18.2 | 46th · 6th on team | 108.2 | -1.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-21 | East Greenwich High School | 4000m | 18:55.5 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | RIIL Division Championships | 800m | 2:53.99 | 11th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.8% | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-12 | RIIL Class B Championships | 300mh | 58.89 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-05 | RIIL Eastern Division Championships | 300mh | 1:01.85 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-10 | Portsmouth Home Meet #1 | 1500m | 5:56.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-10 | Portsmouth Home Meet #1 | 800m | 2:50.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | -0.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-20 | RIIL JV State Championships | 1500m | 6:12.36 | 17th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2021-02-20 | RIIL JV State Championships | 600m | 2:06.37 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-02-14 | RIIL Class Indoor State Championships | 1500m | 6:18.28 | 21st · 4th on team | 101.5 | -0.8% | |
| 2021-01-30 | RIIL Headley, Bayha & Dwyer Girls Division Meet #2 | 1500m | 6:12.55 | 11th · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -0.8% | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-11 | RITCA JV State Championships | 1500m | 5:48.85 | 19th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.8% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-20 | DM4 Headley Sullivan | 1000m | 3:47.26 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.8% | |
| 2020-01-20 | DM4 Headley Sullivan | 1500m | 5:57.07 | 37th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2020-01-17 | Meet results → | Girls 1 Mile Run Scholastic | 6:28.88 | 48th · 4th on team | 105.7 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-17 | Meet results → | Girls 1 Mile Run Scholastic | 6:28.88 | 48th · 4th on team | — | — | |
| 2020-01-16 | DM3 Headley/Sullivan | 3000m | 12:43.14 | 16th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.8% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-16 | DM3 Headley/Sullivan | 1000m | 3:45.84 | 19th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-09 | DM2 Headley | 1000m | 3:49.31 | 15th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-09 | DM2 Headley | 1500m | 6:01.96 | 14th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |