Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Francis W. Parker Charter Essential School | 5000m | 19:23.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 131.6 | +0.025 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 20:58.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.3 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-28 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 19:26 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | +0.015 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Barnstable Fairgrounds | 5000m | 18:52.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | 128.6 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 19:14.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 19:19.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-28 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 20:25 | 10th · 3rd on team | 125.2 | +0.024 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 20:20.6 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.031 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 12:09.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.2 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 23:29 | 143rd · 5th on team | 108.8 | +0.031 | CR CSR |
| 2019-11-09 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 22:19.2 | 78th · 5th on team | 109.6 | -0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 13:28.8 | 24th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-25 | Dual County Cross Country Championships | 5000m | 23:02.7 | 54th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | — | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 3379m | 14:30.5 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.050 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-18 | MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational 10/18 (D1) & 10/19 (D2) | 3380m | 14:30.6 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-01 | Meet results → | Women's 2 Mile | 11:34.25 | 10th · 1st on team | 128.0 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | MIAA Division 5 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 5:14.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | MIAA Division 5 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 2miles | 11:16.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-17 | Dual County League Championship Meet | 1mile | 5:22.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-10 | Bedford at Weston | 1mile | 5:33.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-10 | Bedford at Weston | 2miles | 12:03 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Weston Twilight Invitational | 2miles | 11:23.53 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | Boston Latin v. Weston | 1mile | 5:33.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Waltham vs. Weston | 2miles | 11:57.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Waltham vs. Weston | 800m | 2:31.85 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | MSTCA Warrior Invitational | 1mile | 5:23.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Weston v. Wayland | 1mile | 5:32 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Weston v. Wayland | 2miles | 12:16.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-05 | Weston v. Newton South & Lincoln-Sudbury | 2miles | 12:27.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-05 | Weston v. Newton South & Lincoln-Sudbury | 1mile | 6:01.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-03-12 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 3200m | 11:25.38 | 30th · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-12 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 3000m | 10:43.8 | 30th · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-12 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 2miles | 11:29.32 | 30th · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 2miles | 11:30.38 | 14th · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-16 | MIAA D5 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 2miles | 11:41.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.045 | |
| 2023-02-11 | Dual County League Championships | 1mile | 5:25.99 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-01-18 | Dual County League Meet #4 | 1mile | 5:22.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-15 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 2miles | 11:33.72 | 7th · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-11 | Dual County League Meet #3 | 1mile | 5:26.96 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-04 | Dual County League Meet #2 | 2miles | 11:47.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.044 | |
| 2022-12-27 | MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge | 2miles | 11:40.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2022-12-14 | Dual County League Meet #1 | 1mile | 5:36.77 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2022-12-14 | Dual County League Meet #1 | 2miles | 12:15.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 2miles | 11:40.03 | 18th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-30 | MIAA D5 Championship | 1mile | 5:38.25 | 13th · 3rd on team | 121.7 | -0.042 | |
| 2022-05-30 | MIAA D5 Championship | 2miles | 11:34.73 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.5 | -0.042 | RSR |
| 2022-05-27 | MIAA Division 5 Championship | 1mile | 5:38.25 | 13th · 3rd on team | 121.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2022-05-27 | MIAA Division 5 Championship | 2miles | 11:34.73 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.0 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-18 | Dual County Championship Meet | 2miles | 11:36.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-11 | Bedford at Weston | 1mile | 5:30.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.1 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Weston Twilight Invitational | 2miles | 11:38.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 127.4 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Boston Latin vs. Weston | 1mile | 5:43.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-31 | Dual County League Meet #5 | 2miles | 12:08.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.045 | |
| 2022-01-16 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 2miles | 12:04.52 | 15th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-04 | Meet results → | Women's 600 Meters | 1:57.4 | 12th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-04 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:42.11 | 6th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-12 | Dual County League Meet | 1mile | 6:12.92 | 8th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-08 | Meet results → | Women's 2 Mile | 13:26.69 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.0 | — | |
| 2020-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's 2 Mile | 13:24.19 | 13th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | — | PR SR |
| 2020-01-18 | 25th New Balance Games | 1000m | 3:42.28 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-15 | Meet results → | Women's 2 Mile | 13:26.98 | 16th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | — | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-06 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 6:32.29 | 28th · 1st on team | 107.5 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-12-18 | Meet results → | Women's 2 Mile | 14:08.02 | 15th · 1st on team | 106.9 | — | PR SR RSR |