Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-10 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 10000m | 31:30.8 | 85th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.102 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Fairborn Community Park | 8000m | 24:49.5 | 16th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.124 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Newman Golf Course | 8000m | 25:08.7 | 51st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.141 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Whitetail Golf Course | 8000m | 25:41.6 | 21st · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.135 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 8000m | 25:19.4 | 57th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -0.131 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Nekoosa HS | 8000m | 25:25.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.116 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | 8000m | 25:25.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.134 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | University of Illinois Cross Country Course | 6000m | 19:04.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.093 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Oakland University | 8000m | 26:30.7 | 45th · 4th on team | — | -0.101 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Newman Golf Course | 8000m | 25:23.6 | 159th · 3rd on team | — | -0.141 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Burke Golf Course | 8047m | 25:39.8 | 54th · 4th on team | — | -0.138 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | LaVern Gibson Championship Cross Country Cours | 8000m | 26:00.5 | 62nd · 4th on team | — | -0.131 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Northview Christian Church | 8000m | 27:21.2 | 39th · 6th on team | — | -0.099 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Les Bolstad Golf Course | 8000m | 27:40.4 | 198th · 11th on team | — | -0.101 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | The Hill DGC at Northview Church | 8000m | 26:31.5 | 40th · 11th on team | — | -0.107 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Wayne E. Dannehl National Cross Country | 6000m | 19:38.1 | 22nd · 11th on team | — | -0.064 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Laverne Gibson Course | 8000m | 27:34.1 | 100th · 6th on team | — | -0.131 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Montrose Beach | 8000m | 27:06.5 | 37th · 4th on team | — | — | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Detweiller Park | 7998m | 28:20.3 | 64th · 5th on team | — | -0.131 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | NKU | 5000m | 16:10.9 | 49th · 7th on team | — | -0.095 | ★CR SR CSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 16:08.8 | 20th · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Grant Park | 5000m | 16:21.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.002 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Waterford HS | 5000m | 16:35.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Montrose Beach | 8000m | 27:06.5 | 38th · 4th on team | 117.7 | -0.118 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 16:03.2 | 15th · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Grant Park | 5000m | 16:31.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Rotary Park | 4828m | 16:19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.4 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Tendick Park | 5000m | 16:45.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.9 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Watertown HS | 5000m | 17:36.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.0 | +0.041 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 16:51.3 | 65th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 16:43.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 129.6 | +0.017 | R RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Grant Park | 5000m | 16:42.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 16:38 | 22nd · 1st on team | 129.0 | +0.017 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 3218m | 11:03.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.1 | +0.066 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Grant Park | 5000m | 17:14.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.002 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-24 | Rotary Park | 5000m | 16:57.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 17:16.7 | 24th · 3rd on team | 123.4 | +0.017 | |
| 2016-10-01 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 16:48 | 13th · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 5000m | 16:58.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Grant Park | 5000m | 17:38.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 16:56.9 | 24th · 1st on team | 127.5 | +0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 17:53.7 | 156th · 5th on team | 118.5 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-22 | Grant Park | 5000m | 17:46.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 5000m | 17:35.1 | 37th · 6th on team | 119.7 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-04 | Tendick Park | 5000m | 19:09.4 | 12th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-26 | Fighting Illini Twilight | 5000m | 14:50.08 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Phil Esten Challenge | 10-km | 30:59.31 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 14:58.25 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Milwaukee Panther Tune-Up | 3000m | 8:41.73 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-09 | Meet results → | Men 5000m Run Heat #3 | 14:59.02 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | John Tierney Classic | 3000m | 8:52.32 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-01-13 | Wisconsin Indoor Invite | 3000m | 8:48.25 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-26 | Horizon League Indoor Championships | 5000m | 15:41.08 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-02-11 | GVSU Big Meet-Friday | 5000m | 15:46.4 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2023-01-21 | John Tierney Classic | 3000m | 9:02.24 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-08 | Horizon League Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 31:19.45 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-08 | Horizon League Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 15:07.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Illini Invitational | 5000m | 15:38.89 | 32nd · 5th on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Warrior Invitational | 1500m | 4:04.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Washington U Distance Carnival | 10-km | 31:37.53 | 41st · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-18 | St. Valentines Open | 3000m | 8:48.44 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-11 | GVSU Big Meet-Friday | 5000m | 15:23.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | John Tierney Classic | 3000m | 8:59.48 | 8th · 7th on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Hawkeye Invitational | 3000m | 9:05.82 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-09 | Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 15:37.29 | 28th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-09 | Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 10-km | 32:17.2 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Green & White Invite | 10-km | 32:58.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Big Blue Classic | 5000m | 16:04.61 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-02 | Redbird Invitational | 5000m | 16:27.43 | 21st · 5th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-22 | Panther Tune-Up | 800m | 2:04.72 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2020-02-15 | GVSU Big Meet - Saturday | 1mile | 4:31.9 | 29th · 4th on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2020-02-01 | Olivet Nazarene Univ. Invitational | 1mile | 4:35.05 | 17th · 6th on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2020-01-18 | John Tierney Classic | 1mile | 4:30.25 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-01 | WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:24.09 | 13th · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2019-05-23 | WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional | 800m | 2:11.72 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-05-23 | WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional | 1600m | 4:31.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA D1 South Milwaukee Regional | 1600m | 4:35.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.045 | |
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA D1 South Milwaukee Regional | 800m | 1:59.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.045 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Southeast Conference Meet | 800m | 1:59.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | Southeast Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:31.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Myrhum Invitational | 1600m | 4:22.18 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | Carleton Sitz Invitational | 3200m | 9:52.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Sussex Hamilton Invite | 400m | 53.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Franklin Invite | 1600m | 4:33.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2019-04-06 | 2019 W/TFA State Indoor Championships | 800m | 1:59.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-30 | Case Classic | 3200m | 10:02.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Ripon College Showcase Meet | 800m | 2:01.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Nelson/Daniel Classic (Large School) | 1600m | 4:38.73 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-02 | WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:28.55 | 19th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2018-05-24 | WIAA D1 Sectional - Mukwonago | 1600m | 4:27.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2018-05-24 | WIAA D1 Sectional - Mukwonago | 800m | 2:09.83 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2018-05-21 | WIAA South Milwaukee Regional | 800m | 2:00.41 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-21 | WIAA South Milwaukee Regional | 1600m | 4:46.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2018-05-08 | Richmond-Erickson Invite | 800m | 2:00.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Viking Invitational | 1600m | 4:27.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-07 | W/TFA Indoor State Championships | 800m | 2:03.07 | 10th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-31 | Case Classic | 1600m | 4:38.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Ripon College Showcase Meet | 3200m | 10:18.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2018-03-17 | Nelson/Daniel Classic (Large School) | 1600m | 4:41.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-03 | WIAA D1 State Championships | 1600m | 4:43.72 | 24th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2017-05-12 | Southeastern Conference Championships | 3200m | 9:52.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-08 | W/TFA State Indoor Championships | 1600m | 4:39.64 | 21st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-01 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 10:18.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Racine Invitational | 800m | 2:08.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-18 | Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv | 1600m | 4:49.73 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-23 | WIAA D1 Regional - South Milwaukee | 1600m | 4:41.44 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-06 | Demon Invite | 800m | 2:08.22 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-30 | North Star Classic | 3200m | 10:20.76 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-23 | Franklin Invitational | 1600m | 4:45.52 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-16 | Hale Husky Invite | 3200m | 10:35.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-26 | Racine Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.19 | 8th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-23 | Doug Johnson Invite | 800m | 2:24 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-18 | Whitefish Bay Triangular | 1600m | 5:09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-21 | 8th Grade Conference | 1600m | 5:27.24 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.050 | PR R SR RSR |