Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Stanley Park | 8000m | 29:39.5 | 24th · 9th on team | 94.1 | -0.002 | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Western New England University | 8000m | 29:56.9 | 23rd · 1st on team | 95.2 | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Stanley Park | 8000m | 30:57.9 | 55th · 4th on team | 91.4 | -0.002 | CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | MT GREYLOCK HS | 8000m | 31:33.7 | 117th · 8th on team | 93.2 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 8000m | 30:17.9 | 81st · 2nd on team | 92.1 | -0.016 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Keene State College | 5000m | 17:59.4 | 26th · 8th on team | 95.4 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 31:39.6 | 148th · 5th on team | 90.7 | -0.002 | |
| 2021-10-30 | Willard Park | 8000m | 29:48.9 | 23rd · 6th on team | 96.6 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 30:16.6 | 169th · 4th on team | 95.3 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Stanley Park | 8000m | 29:25.2 | 91st · 4th on team | 96.6 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Saratoga State Park | 8000m | 30:56.7 | 75th · 6th on team | 93.6 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | UMass Dartmouth Campus | 8047m | 28:25.3 | 168th · 5th on team | 99.5 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 19:28.6 | 53rd · 6th on team | 92.6 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Keene State College | 5000m | 18:19.4 | 50th · 6th on team | 94.7 | -0.006 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Moore State Park | 8047m | 32:20.2 | 57th · 11th on team | — | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Moore State Park | 8046m | 32:21 | 57th · 11th on team | 92.0 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Weatern New England Univesity Cross-Country Course | 8000m | 31:04.9 | 112th · 12th on team | — | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Western New England University | 8000m | 31:05 | 110th · 11th on team | 91.6 | +0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Stanley Park | 8000m | 30:41.6 | 43rd · 4th on team | 90.3 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Keene State College | 8046m | 30:41.4 | 130th · 11th on team | 93.8 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | UMass Dartmouth Campus | 8047m | 30:04.6 | 48th · 4th on team | 94.6 | -0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Moore State Park | 8000m | 31:51.7 | 18th · 9th on team | 92.4 | +0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 18:33 | 68th · 7th on team | 117.2 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Lenox Memorial Middle & High School | 5000m | 18:37.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.055 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 17:35.4 | 57th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Keene State College Cross-Country Course | 4000m | 18:19.4 | 58th · 6th on team | — | — | ★CR SR CSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-11 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 18:56.3 | 50th · 4th on team | 113.3 | +0.051 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 17:55.7 | 69th · 4th on team | 113.4 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | Stanley Park | 5000m | 18:37 | 60th · 4th on team | 108.5 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 18:01.6 | 90th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-17 | Goddard State Park | 4000m | 14:56.7 | 50th · 1st on team | 87.7 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-17 | Boston University Mini Meet | 1mile | 5:09.9 | 48th · 20th on team | 91.0 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-23 | Trinity College Invitational | 1500m | 4:52.03 | 43rd · 6th on team | 90.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Gerry Gravel Invitaional | 1500m | 4:46.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 91.6 | -0.044 | |
| 2022-04-09 | CGA Spring Invitational | 1500m | 4:44.95 | 47th · 6th on team | 93.8 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational | 5000m | 19:07.91 | 16th · 4th on team | 87.2 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Wesleyan Swanson Invite | 1500m | 4:57.54 | 23rd · 5th on team | 89.8 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2022-02-12 | MASCAC Indoor Championships | 1000m | 3:06.1 | 7th · 3rd on team | 90.0 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2022-02-04 | Coast Guard Academy Winter Invitational | 1mile | 5:11.34 | 22nd · 5th on team | 93.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2022-01-22 | Springfield College Invitational | 1000m | 3:08.69 | 16th · 4th on team | 89.4 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2021-12-11 | Utica Holiday Classic | 1mile | 5:05.18 | 21st · 1st on team | 95.1 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-12-04 | Springfield College Season Opener | 1mile | 5:05.87 | 17th · 2nd on team | 95.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-02 | MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 5000m | 19:54.45 | 9th · 3rd on team | 82.3 | -0.044 | |
| 2021-05-02 | MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 10-km | 40:36.64 | 6th · 2nd on team | 81.8 | -0.044 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Gerry Gravel Invitational | 1500m | 4:47.92 | 8th · 2nd on team | 91.6 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-10 | Falcons-MASCAC Invitational | 5000m | 18:58.96 | 8th · 1st on team | 88.5 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Bears - MASCAC Invitational | 10-km | 39:10.64 | 6th · 2nd on team | 88.5 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-15 | MASCAC Indoor Track Championships | 1000m | 2:56.07 | 7th · 4th on team | 96.5 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-07 | Coast Guard Winter Invitational | 1000m | 2:59.26 | 7th · 2nd on team | 95.3 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-01 | Wesleyan University Indoor Invitational | 1000m | 2:59.91 | 6th · 4th on team | 94.4 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-25 | Springfield College Massasoit Indoor Classic | 1000m | 3:05.65 | 11th · 3rd on team | 91.4 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-18 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 5:21.2 | 33rd · 4th on team | 91.3 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-12-14 | Pioneer Winter Classic | 600m | 1:37.14 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-12-07 | Springfield College Indoor Opener | 1mile | 5:10.62 | 8th · 2nd on team | 94.2 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-24 | Berkshire County #3 | 1mile | 5:09.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.004 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-24 | Berkshire County #3 | 2miles | 11:35.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.4 | +0.004 | ★PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-24 | MAU #1 Berkshire League | javelin | 85'11.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-04-24 | MAU #1 Berkshire League | 100m | 12.68 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | MAU #1 Berkshire League | 3000m | 12:01.45 | 5th · 2nd on team | 97.3 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |