Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-20 | Douglas Golf Course | 5000m | 17:59.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.1 | +2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-12 | Glenrock Golf Club | 5000m | 17:58.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.5 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-21 | Cottonwood Golf Course | 5000m | 18:07 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.7 | +2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-14 | Paradise Valley Country Club | 5000m | 17:15 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.2 | +0.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-31 | Monument Shadows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:07.1 | 11th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | +3.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-24 | Douglas Golf Course | 5000m | 18:45.5 | 16th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +2.6% | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-22 | Douglas Golf Course | 5000m | 18:33.5 | 24th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +2.6% | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-02 | Monument Shadows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:20 | 15th · 1st on team | 117.3 | +3.5% | CR SR CSR |
| 2011-08-26 | Beartrap Meadow Park | 5000m | 19:26.9 | 21st · 1st on team | 117.6 | +7.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-23 | Douglas Golf Course | 5000m | 19:02.3 | 26th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | +2.6% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-24 | Kendrick Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 18:18.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-10 | 3A East Regional Wyoming | 3200m | 10:52.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.0 | +2.0% | SR |
| 2013-05-10 | 3A East Regional Wyoming | 800m | 2:04.22 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.3 | +2.0% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2013-05-10 | 3A East Regional Wyoming | 1600m | 4:50.58 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.2 | +2.0% | SR |
| 2013-04-30 | Race to the Ball | 800m | 2:08.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | +2.0% | |
| 2013-04-23 | Best in the West Classic | 800m | 2:04.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.9 | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-16 | Glen Legler Memorial Earlybird Invite | 800m | 2:05.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.1 | +3.2% | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-19 | Wyoming State Championships 2012 | 800m | 2:08.52 | 13th · 1st on team | 119.4 | +2.3% | |
| 2012-05-19 | Wyoming State Championships 2012 | 400m | 56.67 | 19th · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2012-05-12 | 3A East Regional Track & Field 2012 | 800m | 2:05.52 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.9 | +3.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-05-12 | 3A East Regional Track & Field 2012 | 400m | 54.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +3.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-12 | 3A East Regional Track & Field 2012 | 400m | 54.49 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +3.0% | |
| 2012-05-05 | Wiseman Invitational(21st) 2012 | 800m | 2:08.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | +2.2% | SR RSR |
| 2012-04-28 | Goshen County Invite | 1600m | 5:08.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.2 | +2.2% | SR RSR |
| 2012-04-20 | Douglas Twilight | 800m | 2:18.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.4 | +3.2% | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-14 | 3A East Regional Track & Field Championship | 3200m | 10:57.77 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.5 | +2.2% | |
| 2011-05-14 | 3A East Regional Track & Field Championship | 800m | 2:06 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.6 | +2.2% | PR SR |
| 2011-05-14 | 3A East Regional Track & Field Championship | 1600m | 4:51.55 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.3 | +2.2% | |
| 2011-04-29 | Wyoming Track Classic | 1600m | 4:50.23 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.2 | +2.3% | |
| 2011-04-15 | Tony Lehner Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.3 | +3.3% | |
| 2011-04-08 | Okie Blanchard Invitational | 3200m | 10:52.25 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.6 | +4.1% | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-08 | Okie Blanchard Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.1 | +4.1% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-03-19 | Natrona Early Bird Meet | 800m | 2:17 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.5 | +3.2% | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-22 | WHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:08.22 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.2 | +2.3% | |
| 2010-05-22 | WHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:16.56 | 16th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | +2.3% | |
| 2010-05-22 | WHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 10:51.58 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.0 | +2.3% | |
| 2010-05-15 | WHSAA 1A-2A-3A East Region Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:00.84 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.6 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-05-15 | WHSAA 1A-2A-3A East Region Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 10:46.32 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.8 | +0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-05-15 | WHSAA 1A-2A-3A East Region Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:10.49 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-08 | Race results → | 3200m | 11:25.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.2 | — | PR SR RSR |