Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-20 | NSAA State Cross-Country Championships Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 21:43 | 40th · 5th on team | 119.3 | +4.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | NSAA B-3, B-4 District Championship Overton Golf Course | 5000m | 21:32.7 | 11th · 5th on team | 117.8 | +2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Central 10 Conference Championships Plum Creek Park | 5000m | 21:10.1 | 8th · 4th on team | 120.2 | +2.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-25 | UNK HS XC Invitational Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 21:42.5 | 35th · 4th on team | 119.9 | +4.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Lincoln North Star Invitational Pioneers Park | 5000m | 21:40.1 | 23rd · 4th on team | 120.1 | +4.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Waverly Invitational Waverly High School | 5000m | 21:32.2 | 18th · 4th on team | 119.3 | +3.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Aurora Cross Country Invite Aurora Golf Course | 5000m | 21:47.98 | 12th · 4th on team | 116.5 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Augustana Twilight XC Meet HS Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 21:47.9 | 138th · 4th on team | 116.4 | +1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-24 | McCool 3k Invite Camp Kateri | 3000m | 12:56.8 | 6th · 4th on team | 112.7 | +2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | NSAA Class B State Cross-Country Championships Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 22:21.3 | 46th · 6th on team | 116.5 | +4.0% | CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-13 | NSAA B-3, B-4 District Championship Overton Golf Course | 5000m | 22:09.1 | 14th · 5th on team | 115.4 | +2.6% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Central Conference XC meet Elks Country Club | 5000m | 22:04.3 | 23rd · 5th on team | 113.5 | +0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-26 | UNK HS XC Invitational Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 22:55.9 | 63rd · 5th on team | 113.3 | +4.0% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Ken Adkisson Invitational Waverly High School | 5000m | 23:25.9 | 20th · 4th on team | 109.6 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Aurora Invite Aurora Golf Course | 5000m | 22:52.6 | 25th · 5th on team | 111.0 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Augustana Twilight XC Meet Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 22:51.1 | 173rd · 4th on team | 111.7 | +1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-25 | McCool Junction 3k Invite Camp Kateri | 3000m | 13:40.4 | 14th · 7th on team | 105.9 | +2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-22 | NSAA Class B State Cross-Country Championships Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 22:17.3 | 57th · 4th on team | 117.5 | +4.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-14 | B-3 District Meet TBA | 5000m | 21:06.4 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Central 10 Conference Meet York Country Club | 5000m | 21:50.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +1.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-30 | York Invite York Country Club | 5000m | 21:54.5 | 7th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | +1.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-27 | UNK HS XC Invitational Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 22:58.3 | 47th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | +4.0% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Aurora Invitational Aurora Golf Course | 5000m | 22:44.8 | 12th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | +1.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Augustana Twilight XC Meet Yankton Trail Park | 4000m | 18:36.3 | 74th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | +0.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-23 | NSAA Class B State Championship Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 21:41.6 | 55th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | +4.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-15 | B-3 District Meet in Seward Concordia University | 5000m | 21:08 | 10th · 2nd on team | 124.3 | +5.1% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-08 | 2020 Central 10 Conference Veteran's Athletic Complex | 5000m | 22:55.6 | 18th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | +4.0% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-01 | York Invite York Country Club | 5000m | 22:52 | 10th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | +1.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-28 | UNK HS XC Invitational Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 23:29.4 | 85th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | +4.0% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Crete Invitational Doane College | 5000m | 24:12 | 38th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | +4.3% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-11 | Aurora Invitational Streeter Park | 5000m | 23:23.7 | 34th · 4th on team | 105.3 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-03 | York Invational York Country Club | 2500m | 11:34.2 | 17th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Crete Invitational Doane College | 2400m | 12:54.8 | 30th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | +10.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Aurora Cross Country Invitational Aurora Golf Course | 3000m | 15:39.5 | 42nd · 6th on team | 100.2 | -1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Charlie Thorell Invitational Concordia University | 1770m | 8:51.6 | 40th · 3rd on team | 104.1 | +4.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-07 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA B-5 Hosted by Aurora | 800m | 2:37.31 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Central 10 Championships | 800m | 2:48.33 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -1.4% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Central 10 Championships | 3200m | 13:17.49 | 6th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -1.4% | |
| 2024-04-29 | Seward JV Invitational | 1600m | 6:01.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -1.9% | |
| 2024-04-25 | Mike Lehl Invite | 1600m | 6:04.67 | 17th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -2.8% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Yowell Classic | 800m | 2:44.83 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -1.4% | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Yowell Classic | 1600m | 5:49.86 | 6th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | -1.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | Centennial HS Invite | 1600m | 6:03.22 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -2.0% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Central City Invite | 3200m | 13:00.05 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -1.0% | SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Central City Invite | 1600m | 6:10.15 | 8th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -1.0% | |
| 2024-04-09 | York/FC/CC Triangular | 1600m | 5:59.56 | 4th · 4th on team | 115.2 | -1.4% | |
| 2024-04-09 | York/FC/CC Triangular | 800m | 2:46.16 | 4th · 4th on team | 112.0 | -1.4% | SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Waverly Invite | 3200m | 13:04.51 | 15th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | -1.9% | SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Platteview Invitational #1 | 1600m | 5:55.25 | 7th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -2.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Fairbury Invite | 1600m | 6:03.64 | 5th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Fairbury Invite | 800m | 2:49.12 | 8th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -1.1% | SR |
| 2024-03-14 | Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Sandhill Division | 1600m | 6:16.73 | 12th · 3rd on team | 109.7 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-09 | B-5 District Track Meet | 3200m | 12:57.13 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Holdredge | 3200m | 12:57.13 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -1.9% | |
| 2023-05-09 | B-5 District Track Meet | 1600m | 6:16.54 | 12th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -1.9% | |
| 2023-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Holdredge | 1600m | 6:16.54 | 12th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -1.9% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Central Conference Championships | 3200m | 13:10.22 | 8th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Mike Lehl Invite | 1600m | 5:59.98 | 14th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Yowell Invite | 1600m | 6:00.2 | 11th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Yowell Invite | 800m | 2:46.86 | 12th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -1.4% | SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Central City Invite | 1600m | 6:00.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Central City Invite | 1600m | 6:00.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -1.0% | RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Waverly Invite | 1600m | 6:01.58 | 21st · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Fairbury Invite | 1600m | 6:08.18 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -2.1% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-10 | B-3 District Championships (@ TBD) | 3200m | 13:41.85 | 8th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -1.3% | |
| 2022-04-29 | Holdrege HS Invitational | 3200m | 13:24.43 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Yowell Classic | 3200m | 13:28.34 | 6th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Central City Invite | 800m | 2:45.21 | 8th · 3rd on team | 114.6 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | Platteview Invite | 1600m | 6:25.74 | 18th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | -2.3% | |
| 2022-03-26 | Fairbury Invite | 1600m | 6:18.34 | 10th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-17 | Bulldog Challenge- Sandhill Division | 800m | 2:50.94 | 9th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-13 | B3 District Invite | 800m | 2:41.79 | 12th · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -2.1% | |
| 2021-05-06 | Central Conference | 800m | 2:42.56 | 13th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -1.7% | |
| 2021-05-03 | Seward JV Invitational | 800m | 2:41.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.4 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | Holdrege HS Invite | 800m | 2:41.78 | 11th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Yowell Classic | 800m | 2:43.7 | 14th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -2.4% | |
| 2021-04-13 | Central City Triangular | 1600m | 6:12.04 | 6th · 5th on team | 113.3 | -1.2% | |
| 2021-04-13 | Central City Triangular | 800m | 2:52.1 | 11th · 6th on team | 110.1 | -1.2% | |
| 2021-04-09 | Waverly Invite | 800m | 2:43.31 | 16th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-08 | Hastings Freshman Invite | 1600m | 6:09.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Fairbury Invite | 1600m | 6:13.74 | 11th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-18 | Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Sandhill Division | 400m | 1:11.6 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-29 | York Middle School Invite | discus | 42-01 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2019-04-29 | York Middle School Invite | shot | 16-01.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2019-04-29 | York Middle School Invite | 400m | 1:18.84 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Fairbury MS Quad | shot | 15' 05" | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2019-04-25 | Fairbury MS Quad | 400m | 1:19.04 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Aurora MS Invitational | shot | 15-11.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2019-04-18 | Aurora MS Invitational | 400m | 1:19.05 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Aurora MS Tri - Seward/York | discus | 41-02 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2019-04-09 | Aurora MS Tri - Seward/York | shot | 14-04.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2019-04-09 | Aurora MS Tri - Seward/York | 400m | 1:20.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | Crete MS Dual | discus | 40-07 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2019-04-04 | Crete MS Dual | shot | 15-06.50 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2019-04-04 | Crete MS Dual | 400m | 1:22.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-25 | Central City MS Five Team | shot | 16-11.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2019-03-25 | Central City MS Five Team | 100m | 17.44 | 30th · 7th on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |