Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-04 | Columbia Cosmopolitan Recreation Area (Cosmo Park) | 5000m | 25:05.3 | 43rd · 4th on team | 85.4 | -1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Willmore Park | 5000m | 25:55.1 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 85.9 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | University of the Ozarks Campus | 5000m | 24:57.8 | 54th · 3rd on team | 87.4 | +0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Ozarks CC Course | 5000m | 24:56.2 | 55th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Agri Park | 5000m | 26:17 | 262nd · 4th on team | 80.4 | -2.5% | CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Harding Unviersity | 5000m | 25:37.3 | 47th · 4th on team | 83.8 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Mike Rose Soccer Complex | 5000m | 26:51.1 | 104th · 4th on team | 80.1 | -1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-05 | Columbia College XC Course | 5000m | 23:45.1 | 49th · 6th on team | 89.4 | -2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Franics Park | 5000m | 24:25.3 | 56th · 6th on team | 86.7 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Clarksville High School | 5000m | 23:37.9 | 11th · 5th on team | 93.8 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Agri Park | 5000m | 24:49.8 | 193rd · 6th on team | 85.6 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Harding CC Course | 5000m | 25:43.9 | 61st · 6th on team | 84.7 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Ouachita Baptist University | 5000m | 22:57.5 | 48th · 6th on team | 92.9 | -2.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-06 | Principia College | 5000m | 23:39.9 | 29th · 2nd on team | 92.5 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-11-06 | Francis Park | 5000m | 23:39.9 | 29th · 2nd on team | 89.8 | -2.7% | |
| 2020-10-24 | Francis Park | 5000m | 23:24.1 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 90.5 | -2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-09 | Principia College | 5000m | 25:15.3 | 21st · 3rd on team | 87.9 | +0.4% | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:24.4 | 35th · 1st on team | 95.6 | -1.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | City Of Nevada Golf Course | 5000m | 22:37.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 93.9 | -2.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-08 | North Farms | 5000m | 23:15.6 | 50th · 1st on team | 92.2 | -0.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | War Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 24:18 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 88.6 | 0.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | University of AR XC course | 5000m | 23:22.3 | 272nd · 2nd on team | 91.3 | -1.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 23:31.3 | 100th · 2nd on team | 89.0 | -2.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Lyon College | 5000m | 24:40 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 91.3 | +3.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | American Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.40m | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2022-05-07 | American Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 16:12.61 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2022-05-07 | American Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 6:56.06 | 14th · 1st on team | 78.6 | +0.5% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-15 | Little Rock Twilight w/10k | hj | 1.42m | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2022-04-15 | Little Rock Twilight w/10k | javelin | 19.58m | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2022-04-15 | Little Rock Twilight w/10k | 3ksteeple | 15:16.08 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.42m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-14 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 19.58m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-09 | Texas A&M-Commerce East Texas Invitational | javelin | 18.59m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 18.59m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-09 | Texas A&M-Commerce East Texas Invitational | hj | 1.45m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-02 | Central Methodist Invitational | javelin | 20.77m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-04-02 | Central Methodist Invitational | hj | 1.45m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-04-02 | Central Methodist Invitational | 1500m | 6:09.46 | 29th · 3rd on team | 88.3 | +0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 20.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-19 | Harding Invitational | 800m | 2:59.8 | 13th · 4th on team | 88.2 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Harding Invitational | 1500m | 6:12.66 | 14th · 3rd on team | 87.2 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Hendrix Invitational | 5000m | 23:52.13 | 31st · 3rd on team | 85.4 | +0.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | AMC Indoor Track and Field Championships | hj | 1.30m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-02-19 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.30m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-19 | AMC Indoor Track and Field Championships | 1mile | 7:23.1 | 11th · 4th on team | 79.6 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | AMC Indoor Track and Field Championships | 600m | 2:16.89 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-02-19 | AMC Indoor Track and Field Championships | 60mh | 12.54 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | Principia Relays | hj | NH | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-01-28 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-28 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-22 | NAIA / Juco Invitational | 600m | 2:05.49 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2022-01-22 | NAIA / Juco Invitational | 200m | 33.51 | 67th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-07 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-05-07 | AMC Conference Championships | hj | 1.41m | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-05-07 | AMC Conference Championships | 3ksteeple | 14:52.76 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-03 | Central Methodist Invite | hj | 1.34m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2021-04-03 | Central Methodist Invite | lj | 4.02m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2021-04-03 | Central Methodist Invite | javelin | 15.82m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2021-04-03 | Central Methodist Invite | shot | 6.87m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2021-04-03 | Central Methodist Invite | 100mh | 21.93 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2021-04-03 | Central Methodist Invite | 800m | 2:59.69 | 4th · 1st on team | 88.8 | +0.1% | |
| 2021-04-03 | Central Methodist Invite | 200m | 33.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2021-04-02 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2021-03-19 | Carey Outdoor Challenge | javelin | 12.54m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2021-03-19 | Carey Outdoor Challenge | hj | NH | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2021-03-19 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2021-03-19 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 12.54m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-03-19 | Carey Outdoor Challenge | 100mh | 21.8 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-03-09 | NextEra Energy Harding Spring Break Multi | javelin | 13.98m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2021-03-09 | NextEra Energy Harding Spring Break Multi | hj | 1.40m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2021-03-09 | NextEra Energy Harding Spring Break Multi | shot | 6.76m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2021-03-09 | NextEra Energy Harding Spring Break Multi | lj | 3.82m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2021-03-09 | NextEra Energy Harding Spring Break Multi | 200m | 33.24 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2021-03-09 | NextEra Energy Harding Spring Break Multi | 100mh | 23.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2021-03-09 | NextEra Energy Harding Spring Break Multi | 800m | 2:58.56 | 4th · 1st on team | 89.6 | -0.3% | |
| 2021-03-08 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2021-02-06 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.37m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-02-06 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 12:56.75 | 11th · 1st on team | 90.9 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-06 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 6:18.66 | 7th · 1st on team | 93.8 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-01-24 | Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite | hj | 1.34m | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-01-24 | Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite | lj | 3.43m | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-01-24 | Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite | shot | 5.93m | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-01-24 | Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite | 60mh | 18.24 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2021-01-24 | Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite | 800m | 2:57.52 | 20th · 3rd on team | 90.6 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2021-01-24 | Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite | 800m | 3:05.64 | 7th · 1st on team | 86.6 | +0.8% | |
| 2021-01-22 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-11 | Harding Spring Break Multi | hj | 1.45m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2020-03-11 | Harding Spring Break Multi | javelin | 17.50m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2020-03-11 | Harding Spring Break Multi | lj | NM | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2020-03-11 | Harding Spring Break Multi | shot | 5.62m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2020-03-11 | Harding Spring Break Multi | 800m | 2:46.04 | 6th · 1st on team | 95.4 | -0.3% | |
| 2020-03-11 | Harding Spring Break Multi | 100mh | 23.15 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2020-03-11 | Harding Spring Break Multi | 200m | 31.83 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-03-10 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-08 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-08 | AMC Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.41m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2020-02-08 | AMC Track & Field Championships | 600m | 2:00.59 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-01 | Principia College Indoor Relays | lj | 4.03m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2020-02-01 | Principia College Indoor Relays | shot | 5.43m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2020-02-01 | Principia College Indoor Relays | hj | 1.36m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2020-02-01 | Principia College Indoor Relays | hj | 1.33m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2020-02-01 | Principia College Indoor Relays | 800m | 2:45.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 96.7 | -0.9% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2020-02-01 | Principia College Indoor Relays | 60mh | 12.83 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2020-02-01 | Principia College Indoor Relays | 3000m | 12:41.71 | 7th · 1st on team | 92.2 | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.33m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2020-01-18 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2020-01-18 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2020-01-18 | Eastern Illinois John Craft Indoor Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2020-01-18 | Eastern Illinois John Craft Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 6:23.96 | 31st · 1st on team | 92.2 | -1.3% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-12-07 | Saluki Indoor Fast Start | hj | NH | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2019-12-07 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2019-12-07 | Saluki Indoor Fast Start | 800m | 2:55.56 | 11th · 1st on team | 90.5 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |