Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-20 | Bassett Creek Park | 5000m | 28:40.1 | 54th · 1st on team | 89.1 | -0.011 | CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 26:51.1 | 56th · 9th on team | 93.5 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Picnic Island | 5000m | 25:41.3 | 32nd · 7th on team | 94.3 | -0.057 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Simley Senior High School | 5000m | 27:24 | 45th · 1st on team | 94.5 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Levi Dodge Middle School | 5000m | 26:44.44 | 199th · 5th on team | 94.8 | -0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-18 | Nicollet Jr. High | 5000m | 29:16.9 | 104th · 6th on team | 87.4 | -0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 25:00.6 | 273rd · 2nd on team | 100.4 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Valleywood Golf Course | 5000m | 25:13.9 | 62nd · 5th on team | 98.0 | -0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Battle Creek Regional Park | 5000m | 24:59.9 | 46th · 5th on team | 100.0 | -0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Fort Snelling State Park | 5000m | 25:11.7 | 34th · 5th on team | 98.9 | -0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Prairie Park | 5000m | 24:52.2 | 99th · 3rd on team | 99.6 | -0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Levi Dodge Middle School | 5000m | 25:13.1 | 139th · 3rd on team | 101.1 | -0.016 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 27:04.7 | 238th · 2nd on team | 96.5 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Steve Michaud Park | 5000m | 27:09.6 | 87th · 5th on team | 95.4 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Bassett Creek Park | 5000m | 26:55.7 | 52nd · 5th on team | 95.5 | -0.011 | CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Montgomery National Golf Club | 5000m | 25:47.1 | 35th · 1st on team | 98.0 | -0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 25:18.4 | 244th · 3rd on team | 99.1 | -0.033 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Valleywood Golf Course | 5000m | 26:26.7 | 72nd · 4th on team | 94.4 | -0.045 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Battle Creek Recreation Center | 5000m | 26:34.4 | 47th · 7th on team | 95.5 | -0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Simley Senior High School | 5000m | 27:50.9 | 68th · 6th on team | 93.4 | +0.003 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 29:57.7 | 277th · 8th on team | 86.7 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Steve Michaud Park | 5000m | 28:23.5 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 90.8 | -0.005 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Montgomery National Golf Club | 5000m | 28:52.5 | 84th · 2nd on team | 86.2 | -0.027 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 18:09.6 | 131st · 1st on team | 87.6 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-30 | Battle Creek Regional Park | 3200m | 19:29.7 | 50th · 5th on team | 84.2 | +0.035 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-21 | Bassett Creek Park | 5000m | 26:47.7 | 151st · 3rd on team | — | -0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Simley Senior High School | 3218m | 19:40.8 | 30th · 8th on team | 94.8 | +0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-28 | MSHSL Section 3AA Championships | 1600m | 6:42.32 | 24th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -0.035 | RSR |
| 2025-05-14 | Tri Metro Conference Championships | 1600m | 6:39.48 | 14th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.049 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 4AA True Team | 1600m | 6:50.84 | 16th · 2nd on team | 98.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Tri-Metro Varsity/JV Meet | 1600m | 6:53.46 | 6th · 1st on team | 97.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Warrior Relays | 1600m | 6:45.64 | 22nd · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.038 | RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Tri-Metro Varsity/JV Meet | 1600m | 6:47.72 | 8th · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Irondale Knights Under the Lights | 1600m | 6:43.54 | 15th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | Tri-Metro Conference Championships | 1600m | 6:42.43 | 17th · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-16 | Tri-Metro Conference Championships | 3200m | 15:54.23 | 15th · 3rd on team | 90.9 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Tri-Metro Track Meet | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Tri-Metro Track Meet | 1600m | 6:54.26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 97.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Tri-Metro Track Meet | 1600m | 6:53.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 98.4 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | Spartan Invite | 1600m | 6:54.57 | 13th · 2nd on team | 97.8 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | Brooklyn Center Tri | 1600m | 7:10.38 | 6th · 2nd on team | 94.3 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-22 | Tri-Metro JV Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:56.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | 97.4 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-08 | Spartan Invite | 1600m | 7:23.73 | 7th · 3rd on team | 91.0 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | Race results → | 1600m | 7:32.2 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Irondale HS | 800m | 3:22.54 | 20th · 2nd on team | 90.5 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |